Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
HARVARD BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 28-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.71      37.50 
HARVARD BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 21-Oct-2000   R3 C-OPEN Won 11.76      37.54 
MR LEN Linda Britton M T Loveless 28-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 2nd 11.83      37.59 
ASHOM BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 28-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 3rd 11.99      37.63 
ALENCIA BALE John Tonkin P Wheeler 21-Oct-2000   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.99      37.69 
MR LEN Linda Britton M T Loveless 21-Oct-2000   R6 C-OPEN 2nd 11.85      37.72 
FLY GUY Linda Britton J Collins 14-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.68      37.74 
NEW PETA Grant Langston Eileen Langston, Dave Simonette 28-Oct-1993   R3 C-OPEN Won 11.76      37.75 
TEIRA JOAN Dennis Calleja WJ Hine 28-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 4th 11.73      37.75 
SPIRIT MASTER Grant Langston D Gudgeon 28-Oct-1993   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.79      37.79 
MR LEN Linda Britton M T Loveless 14-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 2nd 11.88      37.80 
ALENCIA BALE John Tonkin P Wheeler 28-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 5th 12.17      37.84 
ASHOM BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 21-Oct-2000   R3 C-OPEN 2nd 11.94      37.89 
PROPER OSTI Tammy Honor Tammy Honor, DM Price, RJ Price 14-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 3rd 11.95      37.90 
TEIRA JOAN Dennis Calleja WJ Hine 21-Oct-2000   R6 C-OPEN 3rd 11.80      37.90 
MOSSDALE BLUE Neil Albrey Neil Albrey, AJ Evans 26-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.79      38.03 
NIKEMOS Claire Albrey PC Geuskens 16-Jul-1994   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.98    3.05  38.06 
OPTIC SPIRIT Jason Young Jason Young 21-Oct-2000   R3 C-OPEN 3rd 11.97      38.06 
GEOFFREY GIEGER Lexia Isaac C M Aunins 21-Oct-2000   R6 C-OPEN 4th 12.19      38.13 
NIKEMOS Claire Albrey PC Geuskens 7-Jul-1994   R7 C-OPEN Won 12.13    3.06  38.14 
CHARIOT SALUTE Joe Panetta BJ Burley 7-Jul-1994   R2 C-OPEN Won 11.68    3.03  38.15 
OPTIC SPIRIT Jason Young Jason Young 28-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 6th 12.10      38.15 
CHARIOT SALUTE Joe Panetta BJ Burley 27-Oct-1994   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.88    25.80  38.17 
NIKEMOS Claire Albrey PC Geuskens 17-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN Won 12.09    3.05  38.18 
PAMBOLI LASS Karl Jovanovic Karl Jovanovic 21-Oct-2000   R3 C-OPEN 4th 12.21      38.18 
NIKEMOS Claire Albrey PC Geuskens 27-Oct-1994   R3 C-OPEN Won 12.31    26.36  38.19 
IVAN ALIBI Grant Langston M Clay 28-Oct-1993   R4 C-OPEN Won 12.01      38.20 
NEW GLOSS Kevin Bromley Six Pack Syndicate 27-Oct-1994   R3 C-OPEN 2nd 11.96    26.15  38.23 
SANDALISA Mike Hodgson MD Newton 7-Jul-1994   R7 C-OPEN 2nd 11.71    2.93  38.25 
OPTIC SPIRIT Jason Young Jason Young 14-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 4th 12.17      38.25 
COUSIN JOHNNY Kevin Bromley Kevin Bromley, Neville Scorer (Dec Est) 26-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN 2nd 11.94      38.26 
FLORAL KWONDO Dot Houghton Mandy Houghton 27-Oct-1994   R6 C-OPEN Won 12.01    26.13  38.26 
FIZZER Damien Crudeli DJ Crudeli, Damian Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, D Franklin 21-Oct-2000   R3 C-OPEN 5th 12.29      38.26 
NOEL'S HOPE Kathie Glenny Y2K Hounds 14-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 5th 12.17      38.27 
ALWAYS MARSHALL Gerry O'Keefe Betty Lorrimar, Gerry O'Keefe 17-Mar-1994   R7 C-OPEN Won 12.12    3.13  38.30 
TECHNO BEN Bob Terrington Bob Terrington 17-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN 2nd 11.96    2.98  38.32 
SPOT FIRE Grant Langston Grant Langston 28-Oct-1993   R4 C-OPEN 2nd 12.05      38.35 
ALWAYS MARSHALL Gerry O'Keefe Betty Lorrimar, Gerry O'Keefe 26-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN 3rd 12.27      38.35 
HAPPY STREET Tony Williams Tony Williams 7-Jul-1994   R3 C-OPEN Won 12.14    3.15  38.36 
DAWES POINT Pam Julien Ken Duncan, Pamela Julien 14-Oct-2000   R5 C-OPEN 6th 12.39      38.36