Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 19-Jun-2010   R1 C-3/4 Won 11.56  19.57  25.23  36.91 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 19-Dec-2009   R10 C-3/4 Won 11.47  19.52  25.14  36.92 
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 24-Dec-2011   R10 C-3/4 Won 11.96    25.56  36.97 
MAGPIE BOB David Hobby Paul Galea 22-Jun-2013   R2 C-3/4 Won 11.44  19.43  25.11  36.99 
TWO WAH Ben Abercrombie T Newick, C Hayes 7-Sep-2013   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.44  19.47  25.17  37.06 
KAY SIZE Dan Biddle Tyrone Alberti, Dan Biddle 13-Mar-2010   R11 C-3/4 Won 11.67    25.26  37.08 
WILL YOU BEHAVE Brad Keel Damon Fardig 7-Apr-2007   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.78      37.11 
FREEWAY FORCE Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 27-Apr-2013   R11 P-3/4 Won 11.68  19.61  25.27  37.12 
SITKA Bill McNally Mick Louth 13-Mar-2010   R11 C-3/4 2nd 11.53  19.58    37.17 
KALDEN ATHENA Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 16-Jul-2011   R1 C-3/4 Won 11.78  19.75  25.34  37.19 
HALLPACK JACK David Hobby Robert Meade 26-Jun-2010   R1 C-3/4 Won 11.61  19.62  25.33  37.20 
BEST OF TIMES Greg Martin Laurence Torpy 19-Jun-2010   R1 C-3/4 2nd 11.74      37.22 
BEST OF TIMES Greg Martin Laurence Torpy 26-Jun-2010   R1 C-3/4 2nd 11.75      37.22 
PEDRO'S FINEST John Iwanyk Pride Of Five 19-May-2012   R1 C-3/4 Won 11.62      37.22 
OXLEY SPIRIT Andrew McLaren P Clarke, I Michell, N Peebles 12-Mar-2011   R12 C-3/4 Won 11.59  19.78    37.26 
TOMKAT Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 27-Sep-2008   R9 C-3/4 Won 11.89      37.28 
BEST OF TIMES Greg Martin Laurence Torpy 7-Nov-2009   R10 C-3/4 Won 11.68  19.65  25.34  37.28 
EXACTLY DA SAME Linda Britton Engin Gemci 24-Jan-2009   R3 P-3/4 Won 11.55      37.29 
HOW I ROLL Linda Britton Just Wins 12-Mar-2011   R12 C-3/4 2nd 11.67    25.40  37.30 
PETITE MAMSELLE Max Julien John Kennedy 9-Jun-2007   R2 C-3/4 Won 11.79      37.31 
ALANIS LANE John Tonkin John Tonkin 7-Feb-2009   R7 P-3/4 Won 11.81      37.31 
ROCK POOL Ben Abercrombie Damon Fardig 30-Apr-2010   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.55  19.49  25.20  37.32 
HURLEE David Hobby Richard Kurkowski 13-Apr-2013   R9 C-3/4 Won 11.82  19.81  25.46  37.32 
REVERBERATE Linda Britton Up And About 17-Aug-2013   R9 C-3/4 Won 11.76      37.32 
DYNA BILITY John Tonkin Brendan Wheeler 31-Oct-2005   R5 P-3/4 Won 11.85      37.33 
WINONA JACKIE Brad Keel Peter Lee 17-Apr-2006   R4 P-3/4 Won 11.74      37.34 
MR DEAL Peter Hepple Sanjay Patel 19-Dec-2009   R10 C-3/4 2nd 11.88      37.34 
UNTIL THEN Linda Britton Glenn Rounds 24-Nov-2012   R6 C-3/4 Won 11.57  19.63  25.34  37.34 
RAY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 17-Apr-2004   R7 C-3/4 Won 11.78      37.36 
TOUCH OF DAISY Brad Keel Greg Rowell 29-Nov-2008   R5 C-3/4 Won 11.71      37.36 
HURLEE David Hobby Richard Kurkowski 27-Apr-2013   R6 C-3/4 Won 11.57  19.64  25.34  37.36 
TREE BANDIT Ben Abercrombie Dare To Dream 6-Jul-2013   R9 C-3/4 Won 11.92      37.36 
TOMKAT Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 23-Aug-2008   R3 P-3/4 Won 11.88      37.37 
RICKY'S A ROBBER David Hobby Kylie McLennan 13-Nov-2010   R2 C-3/4 Won 11.59      37.37 
TOMEELS TAM Enzo Crudeli Thomas Williams 7-Apr-2007   R9 P-3/4 2nd 11.90      37.38 
VULTURE STREET Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 2-Aug-2008   R2 C-3/4 Won 11.76      37.38 
SON OF PENSKE Terry Erenshaw Cosi Dagostino, M Vodagaz 5-Sep-2009   R7 C-3/4 Won 11.78    25.41  37.38 
FREEWAY FORCE Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 8-Jun-2013   R10 C-3/4 Won 11.68      37.38 
SMASHING JEN Linda Britton Neil Falk 3-Jan-2009   R9 C-3/4 Won 11.63      37.39 
COSMIC SAPPHIRE Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 4-Sep-2010   R1 C-3/4 Won 11.54  19.62  25.37  37.39