Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 17-Dec-2011   R6 C-4 Won 11.59  19.46  25.02  36.68 
OCTANOL David Hobby David Hobby 28-Feb-2009   R2 C-4 Won 11.56    25.11  36.76 
FALLEN ZORRO Shane Whitney C Garity, T Hasler 12-Apr-2008   R2 C-4 Won 11.74      36.91 
COUNTESS OF CORK Pete Sayer Prime Racing 28-Nov-2009   R3 C-4 Won 11.64      36.93 
WILL YOU BEHAVE Brad Keel Damon Fardig 11-Apr-2007   R9 P-4 Won 11.54      37.04 
SOAK IT UP John Iwanyk Darren McDonald 19-Mar-2005   R2 P-4 Won 11.69      37.05 
SITKA Bill McNally Mick Louth 6-Feb-2010   R4 C-4 Won 11.43  19.36  25.12  37.05 
MANTRA MISS Brad Keel Gary Lane 9-May-2009   R3 P-4 Won 11.52  19.57  25.30  37.06 
COUNTESS OF CORK Pete Sayer Prime Racing 24-Oct-2009   R11 P-4 Won 11.69  19.70  25.36  37.10 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 6-Feb-2010   R4 C-4 2nd 11.83      37.10 
SIROCCO STYLE Linda Smithson Andrew Webb 16-Jan-2010   R2 C-4 Won 11.82      37.13 
MANTRA MISS Brad Keel Gary Lane 2-May-2009   R8 P-4 Won 11.46  19.47  25.21  37.14 
DOLLSTAN DREAM Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 27-Nov-2010   R2 C-4 Won 11.87    25.43  37.14 
DOLLSTAN DREAM Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 18-Dec-2010   R11 C-4 Won 11.78      37.14 
SITKA Bill McNally Mick Louth 21-Nov-2009   R2 C-4 Won 11.44  19.50  25.23  37.17 
DIMPLES AND ICE Jimmy Lee Roy Gramoglia 28-Oct-2006   R8 C-4 Won 11.58      37.20 
ROCKY BAY LAD Peter Hepple S Patel, SD Duffy 25-Apr-2009   R7 C-4 Won 11.82    25.48  37.20 
KAY SIZE Dan Biddle Tyrone Alberti, Dan Biddle 27-Mar-2010   R3 C-4 Won 11.58  19.50  25.15  37.20 
ZALI BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 7-Jul-2007   R3 C-4 Won 11.51      37.21 
MR DEAL Peter Hepple Sanjay Patel 15-Aug-2009   R10 P-4 Won 11.53  19.59  25.32  37.21 
SPRING LEGACY John Carmody Gregory Board 17-Mar-2012   R3 P-4 Won 11.61  19.61  25.27  37.22 
DISCO GIRL Phil Evans Phil Evans 6-Jun-2009   R9 P-4 Won 11.90      37.23 
LEONIDAS Pete Sayer Five To Life 29-Nov-2008   R9 P-4 Won 11.76      37.25 
SON OF PENSKE Terry Erenshaw Cosi Dagostino, M Vodagaz 30-May-2009   R11 C-4 Won 11.75    25.36  37.25 
SITKA Bill McNally Mick Louth 30-Jan-2010   R8 C-4 Won 11.60  19.59  25.26  37.25 
FLYING SHAMBI Graham Berry Graham Berry 6-Feb-2010   R4 C-4 3rd 11.52      37.25 
SUPERMARINE Linda Britton Jeff Holland 3-Mar-2007   R8 C-4 Won 11.68      37.26 
LEONIDAS Pete Sayer Five To Life 6-Dec-2008   R7 P-4 Won 11.64      37.26 
TENDER MOMENT Linda Britton Andrew Gray 26-Jun-2010   R13 P-4 Won 11.75  19.77  25.43  37.26 
PILLOW TORQUE Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 23-Oct-2010   R8 P-4 Won 11.82      37.26 
SCUTTLEBUT Ricky Valenti Ricky Valenti 16-Apr-2011   R3 C-4 Won 11.66  19.76  25.45  37.26 
DUKE OF GABBIE Linda Britton P Johnson 2-Mar-2002   R5 C-4 Won 11.60      37.27 
OYSTER ATTACK David Hobby David Hobby 18-Aug-2007   R3 P-4 Won 11.86      37.27 
RED SHILLING Troy Iwanyk Marcus Tong 16-May-2009   R10 P-4 Won 11.79      37.27 
SANDHOG Bill McNally Mick Louth 16-Jan-2010   R2 C-4 2nd 11.54  19.51  25.24  37.27 
BUNDIAN POLAR Linda Britton Gary Weston, Helen Sayer, Pete Sayer, Craig Weston 11-Dec-2004   R6 P-4 Won 11.80      37.28 
LEWIE THE LEGEND Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 12-Feb-2005   R5 C-4 Won 11.87      37.28 
DARYA BALE Paul Stuart Paul Wheeler 31-Mar-2012   R6 C-4 Won 11.55  19.59  25.34  37.28 
SUPERMARINE Linda Britton Jeff Holland 3-Feb-2007   R7 C-4 Won 11.66      37.29 
ANEVAY John Iwanyk John Iwanyk 24-Oct-2009   R10 P-4 Won 11.82      37.29