Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 10-Dec-2011   R7 C-FTA Won 11.46  19.39  24.92  36.55 
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 17-Dec-2011   R6 C-4 Won 11.59  19.46  25.02  36.68 
OCTANOL David Hobby David Hobby 28-Feb-2009   R2 C-4 Won 11.56    25.11  36.76 
FALLEN ZORRO Shane Whitney C Garity, T Hasler 12-Apr-2008   R2 C-4 Won 11.74      36.91 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 19-Jun-2010   R1 C-3/4 Won 11.56  19.57  25.23  36.91 
BLUE LORIAN Paul Stuart Peter Whye 3-Jul-2010   R6 C-FTA Won 11.61  19.62  25.28  36.91 
TAKAHASHI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 29-Nov-2014   R6 C-5 Won 11.62  19.60  25.24  36.91 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 19-Dec-2009   R10 C-3/4 Won 11.47  19.52  25.14  36.92 
COUNTESS OF CORK Pete Sayer Prime Racing 28-Nov-2009   R3 C-4 Won 11.64      36.93 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 5-Jun-2010   R3 P-FTA Won 11.45  19.49  25.11  36.97 
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 24-Dec-2011   R10 C-3/4 Won 11.96    25.56  36.97 
MAGPIE BOB David Hobby Paul Galea 22-Jun-2013   R2 C-3/4 Won 11.44  19.43  25.11  36.99 
LUBA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 1-Mar-2014   R7 C-5 Won 11.63  19.64  25.28  37.00 
BLUE LORIAN Peter Whye Peter Whye 12-Jun-2010   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.65    25.39  37.01 
BINGLE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 6-Jun-2015   R10 C-FTA Won 11.66  19.71  25.42  37.02 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 3-Jul-2010   R6 C-FTA 2nd 11.69      37.03 
PEDRO'S FINEST John Iwanyk Pride Of Five 6-Oct-2012   R6 C-FTA Won 11.56  19.54  25.22  37.03 
WILL YOU BEHAVE Brad Keel Damon Fardig 11-Apr-2007   R9 P-4 Won 11.54      37.04 
MISS SWIP John Iwanyk Wayne Smith 21-Mar-2009   R12 C-FTA Won 11.50  19.46  25.11  37.04 
RAY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 24-Apr-2004   R8 C-FTA Won 11.53      37.05 
SOAK IT UP John Iwanyk Darren McDonald 19-Mar-2005   R2 P-4 Won 11.69      37.05 
SITKA Bill McNally Mick Louth 6-Feb-2010   R4 C-4 Won 11.43  19.36  25.12  37.05 
ZALI BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 25-Aug-2007   R1 C-FTA Won 11.43      37.06 
MANTRA MISS Brad Keel Gary Lane 9-May-2009   R3 P-4 Won 11.52  19.57  25.30  37.06 
WHITFIELD BALE Paul Stuart Paul Wheeler 28-Aug-2010   R10 C-FTA Won 11.84      37.06 
MCQUEEN John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 5-May-2012   R4 C-FTA Won 11.64  19.64  25.27  37.06 
TWO WAH Ben Abercrombie T Newick, C Hayes 7-Sep-2013   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.44  19.47  25.17  37.06 
TAKAHASHI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 22-Nov-2014   R7 C-5 Won 11.59  19.64  25.29  37.07 
RAPALA BOY Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 24-Nov-2007   R8 C-OPEN Won 11.82      37.08 
KAY SIZE Dan Biddle Tyrone Alberti, Dan Biddle 13-Mar-2010   R11 C-3/4 Won 11.67    25.26  37.08 
TAKAHASHI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 1-Mar-2014   R9 P-5 Won 11.75    25.43  37.08 
MAGPIE BOB David Hobby Paul Galea 21-Sep-2013   R7 C-FTA Won 11.52  19.59  25.24  37.09 
COUNTESS OF CORK Pete Sayer Prime Racing 24-Oct-2009   R11 P-4 Won 11.69  19.70  25.36  37.10 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 6-Feb-2010   R4 C-4 2nd 11.83      37.10 
WHITFIELD BALE Paul Stuart Paul Wheeler 11-Sep-2010   R7 C-FTA Won 11.77    25.46  37.10 
WILL YOU BEHAVE Brad Keel Damon Fardig 7-Apr-2007   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.78      37.11 
RAY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 19-Jun-2004   R11 C-FTA Won 11.54      37.12 
FREEWAY FORCE Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 27-Apr-2013   R11 P-3/4 Won 11.68  19.61  25.27  37.12 
KID SLOY John Iwanyk Gordon Sciberras, Joe Sciberras 16-Jul-2005   R2 C-OPEN Won 11.69      37.13 
RAPALA BOY Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 15-Dec-2007   R2 C-FTA Won 11.89      37.13