Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
BLUE LORIAN Peter Whye Peter Whye 12-Jun-2010   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.65    25.39  37.01 
RAPALA BOY Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 24-Nov-2007   R8 C-OPEN Won 11.82      37.08 
KID SLOY John Iwanyk Gordon Sciberras, Joe Sciberras 16-Jul-2005   R2 C-OPEN Won 11.69      37.13 
HOUDINI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 1-Jun-2013   R7 C-OPEN Won 11.45  19.42  25.10  37.14 
RONRAY DANCER Barry McPherson LC McDonald, Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 29-Jul-2006   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.54      37.17 
ELEKTRA Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 28-Jul-2007   R5 C-OPEN Won 12.27      37.22 
COME PREPARED John Iwanyk David Burnett 24-Nov-2007   R8 C-OPEN 2nd 11.55      37.25 
DANNI RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 8-Apr-2006   R8 C-OPEN Won 11.55      37.26 
CHIEF TANGA Linda Britton Sigmund Rutkowski 8-Apr-2006   R9 C-OPEN Won 11.71      37.29 
SON OF PENSKE Ben MacLean Cosi Dagostino, M Vodagaz 12-Jun-2010   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.71      37.29 
RED SHILLING Troy Iwanyk Marcus Tong 25-Jul-2009   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.69      37.31 
FLYING SHAMBI Graham Berry Graham Berry 12-Jun-2010   R6 C-OPEN 2nd 11.52  19.60    37.31 
BOSS COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 8-Jun-2013   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.33  19.36  25.12  37.31 
SET SAIL SOUTH Linda Britton Champagne 8-Jun-2013   R5 C-OPEN 2nd 11.78      37.34 
JUST A SCENE Shane Beard N McCormick, P Morello, M Dinardo, JZ Dadaliaris 8-Apr-2006   R9 C-OPEN 2nd 11.96      37.35 
PETITE MAMSELLE Max Julien John Kennedy 10-Mar-2007   R7 C-OPEN Won 11.76      37.35 
BLUE LORIAN Peter Whye Peter Whye 19-Jun-2010   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.92      37.35 
RAY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 24-Jul-2004   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.86      37.36 
TAYLAH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 21-Jul-2007   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.55      37.36 
ZALI BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 28-Jul-2007   R5 C-OPEN 2nd 11.47      37.36 
RED DEMON Michelle Beamish Ernie Lennox Bradley, Michelle Beamish, Karen Lennox Bradley 12-Jun-2010   R5 C-OPEN 2nd 11.46  19.54  25.30  37.37 
ACCOUNTS Greg Martin Paul Smith 12-Jun-2010   R8 C-OPEN Won 11.64  19.61  25.37  37.37 
CHIEF TANGA Linda Britton Sigmund Rutkowski 17-Apr-2006   R3 C-OPEN Won 11.81      37.38 
RONRAY DANCER Barry McPherson LC McDonald, Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 22-Jul-2006   R8 C-OPEN Won 11.77      37.38 
COME PREPARED John Iwanyk David Burnett 1-Dec-2007   R3 C-OPEN Won 11.71      37.38 
BEST OF TIMES Greg Martin Laurence Torpy 12-Jun-2010   R5 C-OPEN 3rd 11.64      37.38 
ACCOUNTS Greg Martin Paul Smith 19-Jun-2010   R5 C-OPEN 2nd 11.69      37.38 
DUKE OF GABBIE Linda Britton P Johnson 9-Mar-2002   R4 C-OPEN Won 11.70      37.39 
LOVE A GOSSIP John Iwanyk Mark Vagg, Michael Johnston 8-Apr-2006   R9 C-OPEN 3rd 11.77      37.39 
SURF A COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 4-Jun-2011   R3 C-OPEN Won 11.95      37.39 
SUPERMARINE Linda Britton Jeff Holland 10-Mar-2007   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.74      37.40 
ARCTIC RAH Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 24-Nov-2007   R9 C-OPEN Won 11.95      37.41 
HARRY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 24-Nov-2007   R9 C-OPEN 2nd 11.52      37.42 
HALLPACK JACK David Hobby Robert Meade 12-Jun-2010   R8 C-OPEN 2nd 11.76      37.42 
EXPLICIT DANCER Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 12-Jun-2010   R5 C-OPEN 4th 11.85      37.42 
TREE BANDIT Ben Abercrombie Dare To Dream 8-Jun-2013   R5 C-OPEN 3rd 11.75      37.42 
PETITE MAMSELLE Max Julien John Kennedy 17-Mar-2007   R5 C-OPEN Won 12.13      37.43 
ARCTIC RAH Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 1-Dec-2007   R3 C-OPEN 2nd 11.89      37.43 
TENDER MOMENT Linda Britton Andrew Gray 12-Jun-2010   R6 C-OPEN 3rd 11.74      37.44 
DARYA BALE Paul Stuart Paul Wheeler 2-Jun-2012   R8 C-OPEN Won 11.73      37.44