Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
HARVARD BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 9-Sep-1999   R7 C-FTA Won 15.27  23.49  29.27  41.40 
HARVARD BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 29-Apr-2000   R7 C-FTA Won 15.17      41.43 
UNDERMIND Suzanne Hobby R Grech 15-Apr-2000   R5 C-FTA Won 15.84      41.50 
KELSEY SCREAMING Barry McPherson AW Todd 5-Apr-1997   R11 C-FTA Won 15.57    29.62  41.54 
PARADISE STREET Linda Britton Jon Clarke, Greg Martin, Steve Pascoe 31-Jul-1997   R7 C-FTA Won 15.44    29.61  41.57 
HARVARD BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 26-Aug-1999   R5 C-FTA Won 15.20  23.42  29.27  41.58 
BE ON HIM Dot Houghton JE Allen, SL Roberts 28-Jun-1997   R6 C-FTA Won       41.60 
GEMARLY PARK Jodie Harding Mike Bate, Jodie Harding 11-Oct-1997   R5 C-FTA Won 15.32    29.53  41.63 
GEMARLY PARK Jodie Harding Mike Bate, Jodie Harding 15-Nov-1997   R3 C-FTA Won 15.27  23.60  29.48  41.67 
HARVARD BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 11-Nov-1999   R3 C-FTA Won 15.21  23.50  29.37  41.68 
BE ON HIM Dot Houghton JE Allen, SL Roberts 12-Jul-1997   R6 C-FTA Won 15.26      41.70 
ASHOM BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 2-Nov-2000   R6 C-FTA Won 15.21      41.70 
MISTER LOTTO Christine Robartson AD Martin 12-Jul-1997   R6 C-FTA 2nd 15.68      41.71 
KELSEY SCREAMING Barry McPherson AW Todd 31-Dec-1996   R8 C-FTA Won 15.65      41.82 
GEMARLY PARK Jodie Harding Mike Bate, Jodie Harding 14-Jun-1997   R6 C-FTA Won       41.82 
TAWA'S RETURN Enzo Crudeli Di Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 15-Apr-2000   R5 C-FTA 2nd 15.45      41.83 
BE ON HIM Dot Houghton JE Allen, SL Roberts 14-Jun-1997   R6 C-FTA 2nd       41.87 
SHARDEN BLAZE TN McLellan TN McLellan 3-Sep-1998   R8 C-FTA Won 15.90      41.88 
SIMPLE LIFE Des Dacey Des Dacey 15-Nov-1997   R3 C-FTA 2nd 15.62    29.77  41.92 
ROCKET RACER Dot Houghton HIM Walker 28-Jun-1997   R6 C-FTA 2nd       41.93 
BLUE TOWN DANCER Nick Minutillo R Catanzaro KL Searle 3-Sep-1998   R8 C-FTA 2nd 15.71    29.89  41.93 
PARADISE STREET Linda Britton Jon Clarke, Greg Martin, Steve Pascoe 5-Jun-1999   R7 C-FTA Won 15.34  23.66  29.63  41.93 
ASHOM BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 29-Apr-2000   R7 C-FTA 2nd 15.52      41.93 
PARADISE STREET Linda Britton Jon Clarke, Greg Martin, Steve Pascoe 26-Jul-1997   R6 C-FTA Won 15.51    29.72  41.94 
KELSEY SCREAMING Barry McPherson AW Todd 28-Nov-1996   R9 C-FTA Won 15.69    29.94  41.97 
KELSEY SCREAMING Barry McPherson AW Todd 17-Apr-1997   R7 C-FTA Won 15.95    30.14  41.97 
GEMARLY PARK Jodie Harding Mike Bate, Jodie Harding 26-Jul-1997   R6 C-FTA 2nd 15.36    29.69  41.98 
COCO MARGOO Joe Panetta BM Gourdis, MP Gourdis, KA Wake 24-Jun-1999   R7 C-FTA Won 15.51      42.00 
RAHENY BELLE Barry McPherson Ferdy Roberts 29-Apr-2000   R7 C-FTA 3rd 15.65      42.01 
BE ON HIM Dot Houghton JE Allen, SL Roberts 26-Jul-1997   R6 C-FTA 3rd 15.63    29.91  42.02 
KEDO'S TIME Dot Houghton LB Goddard, Dot Houghton 6-Jul-1996   R6 C-FTA Won       42.04 
DENVER LIL Muriel Collard Muriel Collard 31-Dec-1996   R8 C-FTA 2nd 15.47      42.04 
DENVER LIL Muriel Collard Muriel Collard 17-Oct-1996   R7 C-FTA Won 15.47    29.61  42.07 
JINDARA BALE John Tonkin John Tonkin 17-Apr-1997   R7 C-FTA 2nd 15.34    29.71  42.07 
RAHENY BELLE Barry McPherson Ferdy Roberts 15-Apr-2000   R5 C-FTA 3rd 15.99      42.07 
PRETTY TIDY Christine Robartson R Allen 11-Oct-1997   R5 C-FTA 2nd 15.53    29.90  42.09 
MISTER LOTTO Christine Robartson AD Martin 28-Jun-1997   R6 C-FTA 3rd       42.11 
ASHOM BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 15-Apr-2000   R5 C-FTA 4th 15.97      42.12 
GEOFFREY GIEGER Wayne Beamish CM Aunins 29-Apr-2000   R7 C-FTA 4th 15.89      42.12 
GALEA BALE Les York Byron Anagnostakis, Les York 28-Nov-1996   R9 C-FTA 2nd 15.36    29.75  42.13