Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
JENNEV Linda Britton A Catalano 9-Feb-2002   R7 C-4 Won 15.30      41.50 
BRILLIANT LIES Wayne Beamish M Dinardo, P Dinardo, NS McCormick 1-Dec-2001   R8 C-4 Won 15.43      41.53 
CAN HE RUN John Iwanyk Bill Hampson 3-Nov-2001   R7 C-4 Won 15.50      41.70 
LONG KISS Ken Axford Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 22-Jun-2002   R3 C-4 Won 15.22      41.75 
ACACIOUS John Iwanyk AY Millar, CR Millar 28-Apr-2001   R8 C-4 Won 15.36      41.79 
RANDOM MAGIC Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 22-Jun-2002   R3 C-4 2nd 15.39      41.81 
RAINBOW TIGER Jimmy Lee M Micallef 10-May-2003   R9 C-4 Won 15.17      41.82 
OSTI'S WARRIOR John Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, EA Wilkes, NA Wilkes 7-Dec-2002   R6 C-4 Won 15.13      41.86 
BOORAGOON BABE Dot Houghton OT Syndicate 7-Jul-2001   R8 C-4 Won 15.26      41.87 
BRILLIANT LIES Shane Beard M Dinardo, P Dinardo, NS McCormick 26-May-2001   R7 C-4 Won 15.60      41.89 
BARELEN WISH Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips 26-Apr-2003   R9 C-4 Won 15.66      41.90 
CAN HE RUN John Iwanyk Bill Hampson 20-Oct-2001   R3 C-4 Won 15.24      41.91 
MEGMYSTA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 3-Nov-2001   R7 C-4 2nd 15.06      41.91 
TOTALLY ELUSIVE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 28-Dec-2002   R6 C-4 Won 15.41      41.91 
TOTALLY ELUSIVE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 7-Dec-2002   R6 C-4 2nd 15.33      41.93 
WORTHY ROMANCE Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 23-Jun-2001   R4 C-4 Won 15.38      41.96 
ZOOMBINI John Iwanyk Karl Hassan, C A Ryan 11-May-2002   R9 C-4 Won 15.35      41.96 
BUTLER'S TITLE Ron Grout Ron Grout 7-Jul-2001   R8 C-4 2nd 15.41      41.98 
HEAD SCENE John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 7-Apr-2001   R8 C-4 Won 15.40      42.00 
PRINCESS TIGER Lexia Isaac R Izzo 21-Sep-2002   R9 C-4 Won 15.20      42.00 
BETCHA'S BABE Vance Buttaro Vance Buttaro 1-Sep-2001   R7 C-4 Won 15.54      42.01 
OUR PROTEGE Linda Britton R S Wright 28-Dec-2002   R6 C-4 2nd 15.21      42.04 
MIGHTY CONQUEST Colin Bainbridge Tony Lopes, J C Lovell, CA Ryan 3-Nov-2001   R7 C-4 3rd 15.52      42.07 
JACKY APPEAL Shane Beard NW Hough 21-Sep-2002   R9 C-4 2nd 15.55      42.09 
RAINBOW TIGER Jimmy Lee M Micallef 26-Apr-2003   R9 C-4 2nd 15.42      42.09 
JACKY APPEAL Shane Beard NW Hough 19-Oct-2002   R6 C-4 Won 15.40      42.10 
ZOOMBINI John Iwanyk Karl Hassan, C A Ryan 6-Apr-2002   R1 C-4 Won 15.66      42.12 
SKYE BELLE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 23-Jun-2001   R4 C-4 2nd 15.41      42.13 
JAZIRI BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 22-Jun-2002   R3 C-4 3rd 15.35      42.15 
BUTLER'S TITLE Ron Grout Ron Grout 23-Jun-2001   R4 C-4 3rd 15.64      42.17 
BOSSIAM Keith Davidson K Davidson 10-Aug-2002   R10 C-4 Won 15.74      42.17 
BUTLER'S TITLE Ron Grout Ron Grout 1-Sep-2001   R7 C-4 2nd 15.51      42.18 
TOTALLY ELUSIVE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 19-Oct-2002   R6 C-4 2nd 15.41      42.18 
CHROME SHADOW Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 10-Aug-2002   R10 C-4 2nd 15.42      42.19 
MANCUNIAN REWARD Joe Panetta JD Martino, VD Panetta 20-Oct-2001   R3 C-4 2nd 15.52      42.20 
TEIRA JOAN Sharyn Roberts WJ Hine 10-Mar-2001   R5 C-4 Won 15.39      42.21 
SMOGOL FIRE Lexia Isaac MA Bushby, Lexia Isaac, BA Penny, Mick Pollard 10-May-2003   R9 C-4 2nd 15.53      42.21 
FLY GUY Linda Britton J Collins 10-Mar-2001   R5 C-4 2nd 15.30      42.22 
OSTI'S LINK John Edwards John Edwards, TA Precha 20-Oct-2001   R3 C-4 3rd 15.75      42.23 
MIGHTY CONQUEST Colin Bainbridge Tony Lopes, J C Lovell, CA Ryan 17-Nov-2001   R6 C-4 Won 15.46      42.23