Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
PICKLE MICKLE Linda Britton Helen Ivers 8-Jan-2011   R10 C-3/4 Won 15.71  23.72  29.47  41.69 
FALLEN ZORRO Shane Whitney C Garity, T Hasler 29-Mar-2008   R2 C-3/4 Won 15.53      41.70 
RED SHILLING Troy Iwanyk Marcus Tong 23-May-2009   R12 C-3/4 Won 15.60  23.77  29.60  41.80 
HOTSHOT MOLLY Joe Dailly Vincent Borg 20-Feb-2010   R3 C-3/4 Won 15.40  23.55  29.40  41.81 
SHAMBI GEM Ben MacLean Graham Berry 1-May-2010   R2 C-3/4 Won 15.78  24.11  29.96  41.81 
PETITE MAMSELLE Max Julien John Kennedy 30-Jun-2007   R10 C-3/4 Won 15.72      41.82 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 9-Jan-2010   R11 C-3/4 Won 15.55  23.86  29.67  41.87 
CHIEF TANGA Linda Britton Sigmund Rutkowski 28-May-2005   R10 C-3/4 Won 15.83      41.88 
PHIL'S MATE Joe Dailly Phillip Dickson 6-Jun-2009   R12 C-3/4 Won 16.04      41.91 
ANCIENT JEWEL Tony Williams Steve Harrison, I Short 20-Sep-2003   R2 C-3/4 Won 15.59      41.93 
HOTSHOT MOLLY Joe Dailly Vincent Borg 10-Apr-2010   R3 C-3/4 Won 15.81      41.93 
ENLIGHTEN US Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 31-Dec-2004   R9 C-3/4 Won 15.65      41.96 
DRIFTING Enzo Crudeli Wahoo Racing 20-Sep-2008   R7 C-3/4 Won 15.92      41.96 
ROCKY BAY LAD Peter Hepple S Patel, SD Duffy 23-May-2009   R12 C-3/4 2nd 15.80      41.98 
SWEET JAM Lee Biddle P Saliba, M Dimasi 9-Jul-2011   R2 C-3/4 Won 15.79    30.02  41.98 
DISCO GIRL Phil Evans Phil Evans 4-Apr-2009   R12 C-3/4 Won 16.14      41.99 
SURF A COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 12-Mar-2011   R9 C-3/4 Won 16.01      42.00 
SIROCCO STYLE Linda Smithson Andrew Webb 20-Feb-2010   R3 C-3/4 2nd 15.94      42.01 
DEAD EASY Linda Britton Carolyn Reinke 25-Jun-2005   R10 C-3/4 Won 15.85      42.03 
TYRELL'S WISH John Iwanyk JM Batty, Trevor Batty 31-Dec-2004   R9 C-3/4 2nd 16.25      42.05 
STORMING WATERS Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 12-Mar-2005   R9 C-3/4 Won 15.80      42.05 
PETITE MAMSELLE Max Julien John Kennedy 14-Jul-2007   R9 C-3/4 Won 15.83      42.06 
SASSY BULLET Michael Rees Michael Rees 9-Mar-2013   R11 C-3/4 Won 15.83  24.06  29.84  42.06 
KRAZY KOLA Jimmy Lee Kon Kola Racing Australia 31-Dec-2004   R9 C-3/4 3rd 15.91      42.07 
MAGPIE BOB David Hobby Paul Galea 20-Apr-2013   R11 C-3/4 Won 15.62  23.90  29.74  42.08 
TRAVEL BUG MISS Eric Campana Anne-Maree Campana, Eric Campana 21-Apr-2012   R9 C-3/4 Won 15.65  23.94  29.80  42.10 
WINONA JACKIE Brad Keel Peter Lee 10-Jun-2006   R11 C-3/4 Won 15.99      42.11 
SPRING LEGACY John Carmody Gregory Board 16-Jun-2012   R6 C-3/4 Won 15.88      42.11 
DARK NERO Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 24-Nov-2007   R10 C-3/4 Won 15.74      42.12 
TAYZA Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 17-May-2008   R7 C-3/4 Won 15.69      42.13 
KAY SIZE Dan Biddle Tyrone Alberti, Dan Biddle 10-Apr-2010   R3 C-3/4 2nd 15.40  23.63  29.56  42.13 
NONCORE Michael Gordon Michael Gordon 5-Jun-2010   R10 C-3/4 Won 15.89  24.22  30.05  42.13 
TIME TO SPEED David Hobby Robert Greig 4-Jun-2011   R11 C-3/4 Won 15.75  24.03  29.93  42.15 
HOUDINI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 2-Nov-2013   R2 C-3/4 Won 15.86  24.07  29.85  42.16 
SPEEDY LINO Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 29-Mar-2008   R2 C-3/4 2nd 16.16      42.17 
RED SHILLING Troy Iwanyk Marcus Tong 14-Feb-2009   R10 C-3/4 Won 15.67  24.08  29.94  42.17 
NONCORE Michael Gordon Michael Gordon 23-May-2009   R12 C-3/4 3rd 16.06      42.17 
REVERBERATE Linda Britton Up And About 16-Nov-2013   R10 C-3/4 Won 15.64  24.00  29.88  42.17 
ROUSAY Linda Britton Gregory Smith 24-Mar-2012   R11 C-3/4 Won 15.56  23.85  29.78  42.18 
SPRING LEGACY John Carmody Gregory Board 21-Apr-2012   R9 C-3/4 2nd 15.71      42.18