Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
PHIL'S MATE Joe Dailly Phillip Dickson 16-May-2009   R7 C-4 Won 15.79      41.60 
WILL YOU BEHAVE Brad Keel Damon Fardig 5-May-2007   R8 C-4 Won 15.47      41.66 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 2-Jan-2010   R2 C-4 Won 15.56  23.81  29.61  41.71 
WHITFIELD BALE Paul Stuart Paul Wheeler 17-Jul-2010   R2 C-4 Won 15.51  23.71  29.53  41.80 
SIROCCO STYLE Linda Smithson Andrew Webb 27-Feb-2010   R2 C-4 Won 15.56  23.77  29.56  41.81 
SCUTTLEBUT Ricky Valenti Ricky Valenti 26-Mar-2011   R9 C-4 Won 15.74      41.81 
TAYZA Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 15-Mar-2008   R11 C-4 Won 16.10      41.84 
SURF A COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 26-Mar-2011   R9 C-4 2nd 15.52  23.73  29.61  41.87 
SPEEDY LINO Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 5-May-2007   R8 C-4 2nd 15.79      41.88 
DAPHNE MAVIS Kelvyn Greenough Corey Siekman 27-Dec-2008   R2 C-4 Won 16.02      41.89 
KAY SIZE Dan Biddle Tyrone Alberti, Dan Biddle 17-Apr-2010   R11 C-4 Won 15.40  23.55  29.43  41.91 
OYSTER ATTACK David Hobby David Hobby 25-Aug-2007   R7 C-4 Won 15.82      41.92 
KRAZY KOLA Jimmy Lee Kon Kola Racing Australia 18-Dec-2004   R8 C-4 Won 15.69      41.93 
TIME TO SPEED David Hobby Robert Greig 28-May-2011   R3 C-4 Won 15.82    29.96  41.94 
DESERT BLACK Pete Sayer Prime Racing 23-Dec-2006   R1 C-4 Won 15.98      41.96 
BIG LOOSE BUDDY John Vuletich Midge Bradford, Craig Hean, John Vuletich 2-Aug-2008   R3 C-4 Won 15.70      41.96 
PEDRO'S FINEST John Iwanyk Pride Of Five 30-Jun-2012   R11 C-4 Won 15.53  23.72  29.60  41.96 
TIS GRAND Linda Britton Gary Ennis 17-Feb-2007   R5 C-4 Won 15.76      41.98 
MOST NOBLE Bill McNally Penny McNally, Bill McNally 29-Nov-2008   R12 C-4 Won 15.75      41.98 
NONCORE Michael Gordon Michael Gordon 29-Nov-2008   R12 C-4 2nd 15.92      42.00 
NUZZLE John Edwards Professional Racing 31-Mar-2007   R9 C-4 Won 15.78      42.01 
WESTEND THOMAS Ben Abercrombie Damon Fardig 9-Oct-2010   R10 C-4 Won 15.65  23.82  29.73  42.01 
RULLA ANT Paul Smith P Smith, J Atkins 1-Nov-2008   R12 C-4 Won 16.22      42.02 
ABBADALE GOLD Lee Biddle Lee Biddle 14-Feb-2004   R2 C-4 Won 15.73      42.03 
OYSTER ATTACK David Hobby David Hobby 8-Sep-2007   R11 C-4 Won 15.75      42.03 
MCQUEEN John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 17-Dec-2011   R11 C-4 Won 15.83      42.03 
RIDLEY REASON Kathie Glenny Prime Racing 24-Apr-2004   R11 C-4 Won 16.11      42.04 
BEST OF TIMES Greg Martin Laurence Torpy 3-Jul-2010   R7 C-4 Won 15.74  24.01  29.87  42.04 
GOOD OIL Brad Keel Braden Finn 11-Jun-2011   R6 C-4 Won 16.17      42.04 
BRIDIE'S COLOUR Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer, M Pink 12-Sep-2009   R10 C-4 Won 15.71  29.98    42.05 
BON BON ROXON Andrew McLaren Wayne Turner 19-May-2007   R10 C-4 Won 15.57      42.06 
DARK NERO Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 10-Nov-2007   R9 C-4 Won 15.63      42.06 
WESTEND THOMAS Ben Abercrombie Damon Fardig 23-Oct-2010   R12 C-4 Won 15.85    29.95  42.06 
WINONA JACKIE Brad Keel Peter Lee 29-Apr-2006   R2 C-4 Won 15.72      42.07 
SITKA Bill McNally Mick Louth 28-Nov-2009   R12 C-4 Won 15.56  23.85  29.78  42.07 
BLACK RANGE Brad Keel Bethaney Henry 10-Jan-2009   R6 C-4 Won 15.81      42.08 
DARK MIRROR Linda Britton Helen Ivers 15-Oct-2011   R11 C-4 Won 16.01      42.08 
THAI IMAGE John Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 24-Apr-2004   R11 C-4 2nd 15.82      42.09 
KYNAWI BOB Troy Iwanyk Troy Iwanyk, D Lees 6-Jan-2007   R10 C-4 Won 16.07      42.09 
ABBADALE AFFAIR John Carmody Lee Biddle 17-Feb-2007   R6 C-4 Won 15.74      42.09