Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
CASUS BELLI Jamie Marsh Kramerica 16-May-2020   R9 C-4/5 Won 5.80  29.65    41.58 
TAKAHASHI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 5-Apr-2014   R10 C-4/5 Won 15.77    29.82  41.68 
MAJOR SACRIFICE Krystal Shinners Steve Shinners, Tayla Rollings, Callum Robson 4-Dec-2021   R11 C-4/5 Won 5.53  29.82    41.81 
BAREFOOT TYCOON Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 13-Feb-2021   R6 C-4/5 Won 5.68  29.92    41.83 
PANDORA'S SIN Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 25-Apr-2015   R7 C-4/5 Won 15.65  23.96  29.60  41.89 
BEDROCK FRED Krystal Shinners Michael Ceravolo, Stewart Barber, Cherylee Barber 26-Mar-2022   R4 C-4/5 Won 5.64  29.83    41.92 
GOBLIN MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 16-May-2020   R9 C-4/5 2nd 5.70  29.94    41.95 
FACHOONG John Carmody Cassie Levitzke, Stuart MacKinnon, Tony Lopes, Peter Cameron 25-Apr-2015   R7 C-4/5 2nd 15.74      41.97 
EXPECT A GUESS Christine Robartson Christine Robartson 13-Dec-2014   R9 C-4/5 Won 15.95      41.99 
MULLET HUNTER Ben Abercrombie Rob Duca, Tim Fisher 13-Sep-2014   R7 C-4/5 Won 15.61  23.93  29.79  42.01 
ROMEO'S COMET Paul Stuart Adele Hobby 2-May-2015   R11 C-4/5 Won 15.60  23.95  29.83  42.02 
ROMEO'S COMET Paul Stuart Adele Hobby 25-Apr-2015   R7 C-4/5 3rd 15.85      42.03 
PETUNIA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 28-Oct-2017   R9 C-4/5 Won 5.52  29.80    42.04 
DUBLINER Chris Halse Chris Halse, Paul Sanders, Mick Grasso, Brian Roche 25-Jun-2016   R8 C-4/5 Won 29.98      42.09 
MOMENT TO JIVE Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 19-Aug-2017   R2 C-4/5 Won 5.86  30.28    42.09 
FACHOONG John Carmody Cassie Levitzke, Stuart MacKinnon, Tony Lopes, Peter Cameron 2-May-2015   R11 C-4/5 2nd 15.88      42.13 
OUTSHINED Jamie Marsh Michelle Westerveld 18-Aug-2018   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.66  29.81    42.13 
DANIELLE KEEPING Sean Kavanagh Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron 7-May-2022   R7 C-4/5 Won 5.93  30.33    42.14 
CLUB SHIRAZ Michelle Beamish Club Waterford Mutts 20-Jun-2015   R12 C-4/5 Won 16.23      42.17 
WICKED RHYTHM Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 28-Aug-2021   R6 C-4/5 Won 5.56  30.01    42.17 
HECTON'S BOY Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 23-Apr-2022   R11 C-4/5 Won       42.17 
JED MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 25-Jun-2016   R8 C-4/5 2nd 30.08      42.18 
PILBARA Rob Westworth Precious Diamonds 26-Mar-2022   R4 C-4/5 2nd 5.86  30.27    42.18 
WE THE PEOPLE Sean Kavanagh Sean Kavanagh, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron 17-Jul-2021   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.99  30.17    42.19 
KING TROTTA Darren Rowe Darren Rowe 17-May-2014   R11 C-4/5 Won 16.04      42.20 
BECK'S MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 14-Aug-2021   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.75  30.25    42.23 
TSAR BELL Adam Smithson Eileen Thomas 11-Jun-2022   R2 C-4/5 Won 5.79  30.28    42.23 
ROMEO'S COMET Paul Stuart Adele Hobby 28-Mar-2015   R6 C-4/5 Won 15.65  24.00  29.95  42.25 
TICK BALE Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 13-Jun-2015   R7 C-4/5 Won 15.86  24.16  30.01  42.25 
OLIVIA BENSON Darren Rowe Darren Rowe 25-Mar-2017   R6 C-4/5 Won 5.69  30.12    42.25 
WINSOME APRIL John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 25-Mar-2017   R6 C-4/5 2nd 5.84  30.41    42.25 
WEST ON TIA Chris Halse Gary Weston, Craig Weston 11-May-2019   R10 C-4/5 Won 5.81  30.29    42.25 
INVERSION Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 16-May-2020   R9 C-4/5 3rd 5.59  29.83    42.25 
UNTAPPED Steve Withers Team Borda (nd Nineteen) 19-Mar-2022   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.82  30.67    42.25 
KALDEN KAMANCHEE Ben Abercrombie Roland Wells, Dianne Wells, Colin Clark, Julie Rynski 20-Jun-2015   R12 C-4/5 2nd 15.93      42.26 
CAPRICE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 17-Dec-2016   R10 C-4/5 Won 5.77  30.30    42.26 
CLUB SHIRAZ Michelle Beamish Club Waterford Mutts 16-May-2015   R12 C-4/5 Won 16.13      42.27 
WICKED RHYTHM Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 9-Jan-2021   R6 C-4/5 Won 5.61  30.01    42.27 
FACHOONG John Carmody Cassie Levitzke, Stuart MacKinnon, Tony Lopes, Peter Cameron 28-Mar-2015   R6 C-4/5 2nd 15.81      42.29 
DYNA DEAN Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 16-May-2020   R9 C-4/5 4th 5.80  30.31    42.29