Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
FLAKE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 17-Oct-2020   R3 C-FTA Won 5.46  29.37    41.29 
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 15-Sep-2012   R3 C-FTA Won 15.38  23.65  29.42  41.36 
FORTY TWENTY John Heard Ronald Bennett 13-Mar-2010   R2 C-FTA Won 15.52  23.69  29.40  41.40 
BLUE LORIAN Paul Stuart Peter Whye 26-Jun-2010   R3 C-FTA Won 15.51  23.71  29.49  41.52 
TAYZA Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 3-Jan-2009   R11 C-FTA Won 15.81      41.53 
TAKAHASHI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 12-Apr-2014   R9 C-FTA Won 15.50  23.72  29.48  41.55 
FLAKE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 25-Jul-2020   R3 C-FTA Won 5.46  29.47    41.55 
RED SHILLING Troy Iwanyk Marcus Tong 30-May-2009   R9 C-FTA Won 15.52  23.73  29.52  41.56 
FLAKE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 11-Apr-2020   R8 C-FTA Won 5.56  29.59    41.57 
FLAKE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 18-Apr-2020   R8 C-FTA Won 5.51  29.53    41.57 
FLAKE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 2-May-2020   R6 C-FTA Won 5.60  29.87    41.57 
FLAKE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 22-Aug-2020   R10 C-FTA Won 5.50  29.52    41.57 
PICKLE MICKLE Linda Britton Helen Ivers 8-Oct-2011   R9 C-FTA Won 15.70  23.77  29.47  41.58 
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 21-Jan-2012   R3 C-FTA Won 15.42  23.68  29.46  41.59 
TAKAHASHI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 27-Dec-2014   R10 C-FTA Won 15.82    29.63  41.59 
TAYZA Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 2-Aug-2008   R9 C-FTA Won 15.52      41.60 
WILL YOU BEHAVE Brad Keel Damon Fardig 12-May-2007   R8 C-FTA Won 15.59      41.61 
SHAMBI GEM Ben MacLean Graham Berry 8-May-2010   R11 C-FTA Won 15.69  24.04  29.85  41.62 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 31-Jul-2010   R6 C-FTA Won 15.45  23.69  29.49  41.63 
REIDY'S RUNNER Christine Bennett Glen Reid 20-Apr-2019   R7 C-FTA Won 5.77  30.08    41.66 
RAPALA BOY Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 5-Jan-2008   R6 C-FTA Won 15.45      41.68 
TAYZA Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 29-Nov-2008   R10 C-FTA Won 15.65      41.68 
FLAKE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 5-Sep-2020   R10 C-FTA Won 5.54  29.57    41.68 
REVERBERATE Linda Britton Up And About 12-Apr-2014   R9 C-FTA 2nd 15.73      41.71 
JAYVILLE SLICK Krystal Shinners Chasing Glory 17-Oct-2020   R3 C-FTA 2nd 5.65  29.82    41.71 
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 13-Oct-2012   R9 C-FTA Won 15.65    29.74  41.72 
ASH FLASH Paul Stuart Trevor Rhodes 27-Dec-2014   R10 C-FTA 2nd 15.95      41.72 
MOMENT TO JIVE Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 12-Jan-2019   R5 C-FTA Won 5.65  29.87    41.73 
OYSTER ATTACK David Hobby David Hobby 29-Sep-2007   R9 C-FTA Won 15.82      41.75 
TAYZA Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 8-Nov-2008   R10 C-FTA Won 15.58      41.75 
ASH FLASH Paul Stuart Trevor Rhodes 18-Jan-2014   R10 C-FTA Won 15.88    29.84  41.75 
ELEKTRA Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 11-Aug-2007   R1 C-FTA Won 16.39      41.76 
RAPALA BOY Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 17-Nov-2007   R7 C-FTA Won 15.71      41.76 
WESTERN LAND Linda Britton D Carl, M Greenwood 21-Feb-2009   R2 C-FTA Won 15.60  23.83  29.62  41.76 
PICKLE MICKLE Linda Britton Helen Ivers 30-Oct-2010   R3 C-FTA Won 15.88      41.76 
DISCO GIRL Phil Evans Phil Evans 13-Jun-2009   R11 C-FTA Won 15.74      41.77 
TAKAHASHI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 3-May-2014   R9 C-FTA Won 15.60  23.84  29.66  41.77 
TAYZA Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 31-Jan-2009   R11 C-FTA Won 15.46      41.79 
WHITFIELD BALE Paul Stuart Paul Wheeler 31-Jul-2010   R6 C-FTA 2nd 15.76      41.79 
REIDY'S RUNNER Christine Bennett Glen Reid 6-Apr-2019   R9 C-FTA Won 5.76  30.00    41.79