Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
JOYFUL AZZ David Hobby David Hobby, Suzanne Hobby 6-May-2000   R9 C-FTA Won 17.38      43.80 
JEDI LIGHTSABRE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 29-Jul-2000   R2 C-OPEN Won 17.55      44.04 
ASHOM BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 26-Aug-2000   R7 C-OPEN Won 17.48      44.15 
NIKEMOS Claire Albrey PC Geuskens 15-Sep-1994   R6 C-FTA Won 17.96    3.13  44.20 
JEDI LIGHTSABRE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 26-Aug-2000   R7 C-OPEN 2nd 17.48      44.24 
JEDI LIGHTSABRE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 5-Aug-2000   R3 C-OPEN Won 17.68      44.29 
DENVER LIL Cliff Collard CR Collard, DJ Lawson 25-Apr-1996   R7 C-3/4 Won 17.58    31.90  44.32 
KEDO'S TIME Dot Houghton LB Goddard, Dot Houghton 10-Jun-1996   R4 C-FTA Won 17.34    31.86  44.33 
JEDI LIGHTSABRE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 12-Aug-2000   R5 C-FTA Won 17.66      44.38 
MIGHT DO John Iwanyk John Iwanyk, Nathan Iwanyk 12-Aug-2000   R5 C-FTA 2nd 17.52      44.40 
GEOFFREY GIEGER Wayne Beamish CM Aunins 6-May-2000   R9 C-FTA 2nd 17.85      44.43 
KEDO'S TIME Dot Houghton LB Goddard, Dot Houghton 30-May-1996   R7 C-FTA Won 17.34    31.90  44.44 
MIGHT DO John Iwanyk Figjam 26-Aug-2000   R7 C-OPEN 3rd 17.97      44.45 
SANTA RITA Bill Hampson Craig Hampson, Bill Hampson 13-Apr-1996   R8 C-FTA Won 17.54    32.06  44.47 
DENVER LIL Muriel Collard Muriel Collard, DJ Lawson 11-Jul-1996   R8 C-4 Won 17.62    31.91  44.48 
GEOFFREY GIEGER Lexia Isaac CM Aunins 12-Aug-2000   R5 C-FTA 3rd 17.78      44.49 
ROCKY AGRO Glenn Tucker MJ Reardon 13-Apr-1996   R8 C-FTA 2nd 17.64    32.23  44.53 
KEDO'S ARROW Mark Simpson DJ McQuade 25-Apr-1996   R7 C-3/4 2nd 17.72    32.25  44.53 
JEDI LIGHTSABRE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 19-Aug-2000   R9 C-OPEN Won 17.80      44.56 
STEFFI MAREE Phil Evans DS Dowley, Phil Evans 10-Jun-1996   R4 C-FTA 2nd 17.74    32.28  44.57 
ASHOM BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 19-Aug-2000   R9 C-OPEN 2nd 17.52      44.57 
SANTA RITA Bill Hampson Craig Hampson, Bill Hampson 4-Apr-1996   R4 C-FTA Won 17.52    32.12  44.60 
GEOFFREY GIEGER Lexia Isaac CM Aunins 26-Aug-2000   R7 C-OPEN 4th 17.80      44.62 
HIGHLY SCENTED Paul Kaltsis Sharon Smith 13-Apr-1996   R8 C-FTA 3rd 18.23    32.57  44.63 
BUSTOP'S GIRL Jenny Lloyde GJ McCarthy 30-Sep-1995   R5 P-4 Won 17.98      44.69 
MAEVELEINE Kathy Bromley S Higgins 15-Apr-1995   R4 C-FTA Won 17.60    32.26  44.70 
INSOMNIA Ray Pike MV Hogan 15-Apr-1995   R4 C-FTA 2nd 18.08    32.61  44.70 
KEDO'S TIME Dot Houghton LB Goddard, Dot Houghton 25-Apr-1996   R7 C-3/4 3rd 17.41    32.02  44.70 
IRINKA JORDAN Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 29-Jul-2000   R2 C-OPEN 2nd 17.66      44.70 
LOVE ME BOBBIE Gerry O'Keefe Betty Lorrimar, Gerry O'Keefe 11-Jan-1996   R9 C-3/4 Won 17.73    32.36  44.71 
IRINKA LAURENCE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 5-Aug-2000   R3 C-OPEN 2nd 17.58      44.71 
RAHENY BELLE Barry McPherson Ferdy Roberts 6-May-2000   R9 C-FTA 3rd 17.85      44.72 
ELLENDON LAD Jim Robinson AJ Morse, Jim Robinson 11-Jul-1996   R8 C-4 2nd 17.74    32.24  44.73 
FREEZE FRAME Keith Davidson Keith Davidson 6-May-2000   R9 C-FTA 4th 18.02      44.73 
INSOMNIA Ray Pike Lindsay Archer 19-Aug-1995   R6 C-FTA Won 17.98      44.76 
KEDO'S ARROW Mark Simpson DJ McQuade 13-Apr-1996   R8 C-FTA 4th 17.69    32.35  44.77 
IRINKA JORDAN Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 6-May-2000   R9 C-FTA 5th 17.75      44.77 
MIGHT DO John Iwanyk John Iwanyk, Nathan Iwanyk 19-Aug-2000   R8 C-OPEN Won 18.24      44.77 
COUSIN JOHNNY Kevin Bromley Kevin Bromley, Neville Scorer (Dec Est) 15-Sep-1994   R6 C-FTA 2nd 17.85    3.06  44.80 
KEDO'S ARROW Mark Simpson DJ McQuade 16-May-1996   R11 C-FTA Won     32.17  44.80