Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 28-Feb-2006   R8 Y-1 Won 6.20      16.27 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 21-Feb-2006   R5 Y-1 Won 6.26      16.31 
EVIL ASSASSIN Chris Freeman Chris Freeman 20-Oct-2002   R11 Y-1 Won 6.27      16.47 
MR MARBOC Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 19-Jan-2003   R10 Y-1 Won 6.30      16.49 
MASTER FLEX John Tonkin Scott Wheeler 6-Dec-2005   R12 Y-1 Won 6.26      16.53 
MASTER FLEX John Tonkin Scott Wheeler 28-Feb-2006   R8 Y-1 2nd       16.61 
LENNOX BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 15-Mar-2004   R11 Y-1 Won 6.35      16.64 
WITH FULL INTENT Damian Crawford F Forbes, Scott Van Heurck 7-Mar-2006   R6 Y-1 Won 6.26      16.65 
TERMINATOR ONE Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin, J Briggs, K L Brown 19-Jan-2003   R10 Y-1 2nd       16.66 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 15-Mar-2004   R11 Y-1 2nd       16.66 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 7-Mar-2006   R6 Y-1 2nd       16.67 
MASTER FLEX John Tonkin Scott Wheeler 21-Mar-2006   R9 Y-1 Won 6.40      16.69 
MASTER FLEX John Tonkin Scott Wheeler 21-Feb-2006   R5 Y-1 2nd       16.72 
TEDDY ALLFIRE Tony Simpson T Simpson, R Simpson 6-Dec-2005   R12 Y-1 2nd       16.74 
MISS SELECTION Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 28-Feb-2006   R8 Y-1 3rd       16.78 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 7-Mar-2006   R6 Y-1 3rd       16.78 
PRIME PIPPA Linda Britton Prime Racing 15-Mar-2004   R11 Y-1 3rd       16.86 
MISS SELECTION Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 6-Dec-2005   R12 Y-1 3rd       16.88 
MISS SELECTION Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 7-Mar-2006   R6 Y-1 4th       16.90 
HELLO PETE Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 21-Mar-2006   R9 Y-1 2nd       16.91 
FLYING BEAUTY Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge, Ryan Levitzke, Tony Lopes 19-Jan-2003   R10 Y-1 3rd       16.96 
MARCH RUBY Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 6-Dec-2005   R12 Y-1 4th       16.96 
SADAKO Wayne Rose JL Dobson, Wayne Rose 15-Mar-2004   R11 Y-1 4th       16.99 
CHRIS Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 21-Feb-2006   R5 Y-1 3rd       17.03 
WEST SMUGGLER Di Crudeli D Ashby, Juanita Ashby, D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 21-Feb-2006   R5 Y-1 4th       17.03 
SWIFT CHARM Murray Stewart Murray Stewart, A Thorley 21-Mar-2006   R9 Y-1 3rd       17.03 
SMASH HAND Steven Van Styn RD Thomas, Steven Van Styn 20-Oct-2002   R11 Y-1 2nd       17.05 
SUNSET LEE Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 21-Feb-2006   R5 Y-1 5th       17.05 
APACHE FIRE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, JE Johnston, Mick Pollard, JR Tweed 7-Mar-2006   R6 Y-1 5th       17.05 
WEST SMUGGLER Di Crudeli D Ashby, Juanita Ashby, D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 21-Mar-2006   R9 Y-1 4th       17.08 
MIGHTY ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 19-Jan-2003   R10 Y-1 4th       17.11 
SUPA KNIGHT Jimmy Lee GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 20-Oct-2002   R11 Y-1 3rd       17.12 
WUNDA IF Jim Rennick The Iffy Putters 6-Dec-2005   R12 Y-1 5th       17.12 
CHRIS Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 28-Feb-2006   R8 Y-1 4th       17.12 
WEETALIBAH BELLE Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin, J Briggs, K L Brown 20-Oct-2002   R11 Y-1 4th       17.14 
ACTION JOEL Damien Crudeli PR Cole, Damian Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, LR Tregenza 19-Jan-2003   R10 Y-1 5th       17.14 
SADAKO Wayne Rose JL Dobson, Wayne Rose 7-Dec-2003   R10 Y-1 Won       17.14 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 15-Mar-2004   R11 Y-1 5th       17.15 
BEST GRAVEL Stephen Richards Hits And Miss 7-Dec-2003   R10 Y-1 2nd       17.16 
TOTAL ECLIPSE Enzo Crudeli Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond 15-Mar-2004   R11 Y-1 6th       17.16