Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
CAZZANOAKE Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn, B Hunter, SV Lawty 15-Feb-2004   R5 Y-2/3 Won 6.35      16.50 
APACHE FIRE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, JE Johnston, Mick Pollard, JR Tweed 28-Feb-2006   R4 Y-2/3 Won 6.26      16.53 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 12-Dec-2004   R6 Y-2/3 Won       16.55 
AWESOME BREW Amanda Beckett SE Wilson, Amanda Beckett 17-Jan-2006   R6 Y-2/3 Won       16.59 
WEETALIBAH BELLE Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin, J Briggs, K L Brown 6-Nov-2001   R9 Y-2/3 Won 6.39      16.63 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 6-Feb-2005   R6 Y-2/3 Won 6.40      16.64 
STANLEY OSWALD Dave Brown Dave Brown 20-Mar-2001   R5 Y-2/3 Won 6.29      16.65 
GILES COYOTE Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 14-Mar-2006   R3 Y-2/3 Won 6.34      16.65 
KISS ME SAM Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 24-Jan-2006   R5 Y-2/3 Won 6.26      16.67 
WITH FULL INTENT Damian Crawford F Forbes, Scott Van Heurck 21-Feb-2006   R4 Y-2/3 Won 6.27      16.68 
DOC NOONAN Geoff Lloyde AW Hammond, CA Hammond, Geoff Lloyde 20-Nov-2001   R3 Y-2/3 Won       16.69 
SWIFT CHARM Murray Stewart Murray Stewart, A Thorley 31-Jan-2006   R1 Y-2/3 Won 6.46      16.70 
SCAR Enzo Crudeli Pip McGarry 6-Feb-2005   R6 Y-2/3 2nd       16.71 
KISS ME SAM Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 17-Jan-2006   R6 Y-2/3 2nd 6.26      16.71 
SPELLWOOD PENNY Terry Dodgson Terry Dodgson 20-Nov-2001   R3 Y-2/3 2nd 6.30      16.73 
BLOW THE BUGLE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 28-Feb-2006   R4 Y-2/3 2nd       16.74 
PREMIER BOY Kevin Foxton D Italiano, K Foxton 29-Feb-2004   R6 Y-2/3 Won 6.36      16.75 
FANNY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 2-Jan-2005   R5 Y-2/3 Won       16.76 
CROWN WARRIOR Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 17-Apr-2005   R6 Y-2/3 2nd       16.76 
ANOTHER WORLD Tony Williams Tony Williams 17-Apr-2005   R6 Y-2/3 Won 6.36      16.76 
SWEETS EDISON Julia Haldoupis Julia Haldoupis, Mike Haldoupis 12-Dec-2004   R6 Y-2/3 2nd       16.77 
ALBION PATCH Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 6-Dec-2005   R11 Y-2/3 Won 6.28      16.77 
BLACKJACK KING Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 17-Jan-2006   R6 Y-2/3 3rd       16.77 
HASTY JONES John Bongiorno John Bongiorno, Garry Gardener 31-Jan-2006   R1 Y-2/3 2nd       16.77 
AWESOME BREW Amanda Beckett SE Wilson, Amanda Beckett 31-Jan-2006   R1 Y-2/3 3rd       16.78 
COOL KID Glen Currie Glen Currie 23-Mar-2003   R7 Y-2/3 Won       16.81 
MARLEY MAKEPEACE Robert Donnan Robert Donnan 15-Feb-2004   R5 Y-2/3 2nd       16.81 
ALBION PATCH Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 11-Apr-2006   R1 Y-2/3 Won 6.34      16.81 
SPANISH ASHIGGA Barry Thompson Peter Derrell 30-Nov-2003   R10 Y-2/3 Won       16.83 
WITH FULL INTENT Damian Crawford F Forbes, Scott Van Heurck 2-Jan-2005   R5 Y-2/3 2nd       16.83 
KALDEN GOLD Di Crudeli Stacey Crudeli, D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 28-Mar-2006   R5 Y-2/3 Won 6.35      16.83 
FAITHFUL MYSTERY Cosi Dagostino JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 25-Jan-2004   R4 Y-2/3 Won       16.85 
BLACKJACK KING Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 24-Jan-2006   R5 Y-2/3 2nd       16.85 
MISTER DINO Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 31-Jan-2006   R1 Y-2/3 4th       16.85 
WAR ZONE Tony Williams Tony Williams 14-Mar-2006   R3 Y-2/3 2nd       16.85 
MISS SELECTION Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 11-Apr-2006   R1 Y-2/3 2nd       16.86 
YOUR HONOUR Des Irwin Des Irwin, RW Slayford 20-Mar-2001   R5 Y-2/3 2nd       16.87 
MISTER DINO Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 17-Jan-2006   R6 Y-2/3 4th       16.88 
HYPER FLEX Nick Minutillo Lisa Minutillo 14-Mar-2006   R3 Y-2/3 3rd       16.88 
CONNEMARA MARBLE Ernie Alldrick Ernie Alldrick 23-Mar-2003   R7 Y-2/3 2nd       16.90