Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
WEONA HAWK Jayson Gunning Rachel Wright 15-Mar-2004   R5 Y-3 Won       16.42 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 23-Jan-2005   R9 Y-3 Won 6.30      16.47 
COUNTRY MATT Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 16-Nov-2003   R7 Y-3 Won 6.30      16.48 
AWESOME KOLA Jason Steer Jason Steer, RA Steer 10-Apr-2005   R8 Y-3 Won 6.29      16.51 
SKY JACQUI Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 13-Feb-2005   R4 Y-3 Won       16.54 
BLOW THE BUGLE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 8-Nov-2005   R2 Y-3 Won       16.54 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 5-Dec-2004   R4 Y-3 Won       16.56 
DIRTY DISHES Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 4-Apr-2004   R6 Y-3 Won       16.59 
SCAR Damien Crudeli Pip McGarry 28-Mar-2004   R3 Y-3 Won 6.34      16.60 
FOLLOW YA NOSE Rex Smith Rex Smith 23-Feb-2003   R7 Y-3 Won 6.36      16.62 
CHICKSTA Mario Murtagh Mario Murtagh (Snr), Mario Murtagh (Jnr) 20-Feb-2005   R8 Y-3 Won 6.58      16.62 
WITH FULL INTENT Damian Crawford F Forbes, Scott Van Heurck 5-Dec-2004   R4 Y-3 2nd 6.29      16.66 
MISTER DINO Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 3-Jan-2006   R2 Y-3 Won 6.30      16.67 
REGENCY GRACE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 20-Dec-2005   R1 Y-3 Won 6.43      16.69 
SCAR Enzo Crudeli Pip McGarry 13-Feb-2005   R4 Y-3 2nd       16.70 
GIGGLE JUICE Cecil Honor George Christides, Cecil Honor 8-Jan-2002   R10 Y-3 Won       16.71 
WITH FULL INTENT Damian Crawford F Forbes, Scott Van Heurck 23-Jan-2005   R9 Y-3 2nd       16.71 
ULTIMATE TUNE Barry McPherson Max Richer, JL Richer 8-Nov-2005   R2 Y-3 2nd 6.35      16.71 
WITH FULL INTENT Damian Crawford F Forbes, Scott Van Heurck 10-Jan-2006   R1 Y-3 Won       16.71 
SUPER KOLA Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton 14-Nov-2004   R6 Y-3 Won 6.29      16.74 
STEADY EXIT Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 10-Apr-2005   R8 Y-3 2nd       16.75 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 19-Mar-2002   R6 Y-3 Won       16.76 
DALMATION REBEL Nicholas Cukela N Cukela, P Jordan 15-Mar-2004   R5 Y-3 2nd 6.33      16.76 
MILKY MOON Tony Glenny Tony Glenny 21-Nov-2004   R6 Y-3 Won 6.38      16.76 
BOUNCE BACK Anita Carter Anita Carter 5-Dec-2004   R4 Y-3 3rd       16.77 
AWESOME KOLA Jason Steer Jason Steer, RA Steer 13-Feb-2005   R4 Y-3 3rd 6.25      16.77 
ACCELERATIONIST Chris Godfrey Chris Godfrey 22-Nov-2005   R1 Y-3 Won 6.36      16.77 
KRAYZELBERG Colin Bainbridge D Robbie, S Robbie 14-Nov-2004   R6 Y-3 2nd       16.78 
SAINTLY'S DREAM Leon Hughes Leon Hughes 10-Apr-2005   R8 Y-3 3rd       16.78 
CHICKSTA Mario Murtagh Mario Murtagh (Snr), Mario Murtagh (Jnr) 28-Nov-2004   R9 Y-3 Won 6.41      16.79 
FLASH CAR Barry Thompson Brian Wright 4-Dec-2001   R9 Y-3 Won       16.80 
MURPHY'S TEARS Frank Lee Pam Lee 8-Jan-2002   R10 Y-3 2nd 6.38      16.81 
KRAYZELBERG Colin Bainbridge D Robbie, S Robbie 22-Feb-2004   R2 Y-3 Won 6.43      16.81 
FORTIFIED HONEY Di Crudeli D Ashby, Juanita Ashby, D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 16-Jan-2005   R7 Y-3 Won 6.39      16.81 
FIRESTONE LADY Jim Rennick Southern Coast Racing 19-Mar-2002   R6 Y-3 2nd 6.36      16.82 
FIRESTONE LADY Jim Rennick Southern Coast Racing 2-Apr-2002   R6 Y-3 Won       16.82 
KIAH'S WISH Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn 16-Nov-2003   R7 Y-3 2nd       16.84 
AWESOME BREW Amanda Beckett SE Wilson, Amanda Beckett 10-Jan-2006   R1 Y-3 2nd       16.84 
BARNEY'S ARMY Di Crudeli DJ Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli 17-Dec-2002   R5 Y-3 Won       16.85 
CHICKSTA Mario Murtagh Mario Murtagh (Snr), Mario Murtagh (Jnr) 21-Nov-2004   R6 Y-3 3rd       16.85