Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 7-Nov-2004   R3 Y-4 Won 6.29      16.43 
DEADLOCK Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 31-Jan-2006   R5 Y-4 Won       16.48 
ERIC'S LAD Mike Boulton AM Boulton, Mike Boulton 28-Nov-2004   R4 Y-4 Won 6.17      16.49 
GIGGLE JUICE Cecil Honor George Christides, Cecil Honor 4-Dec-2001   R3 Y-4 Won 6.32      16.50 
SQUARE PANTS Terry Howe T Howe, R Howe 25-Apr-2004   R4 Y-4 Won 6.29      16.56 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 16-Jan-2005   R5 Y-4 Won 6.30      16.57 
ROKER MAGIC Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Cheryl Isaac, Scott Smith 10-Apr-2005   R3 Y-4 Won       16.59 
TAMBO JONES Jack Maiolo Jack Maiolo 12-Dec-2004   R4 Y-4 Won 6.36      16.60 
CHECK THIS OUT Barry McPherson Justin Meuleman 20-Dec-2005   R5 Y-4 Won 6.23      16.60 
SHAZOOKA Murray Worthington LH Cooper, LD Cooper, Murray Worthington 4-Jan-2004   R4 Y-4 Won       16.61 
JORDAN'S SECRET Damien Crudeli M Cole, Damian Crudeli 17-Apr-2005   R4 Y-4 Won 6.31      16.65 
BARNEY'S ARMY Di Crudeli DJ Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli 10-Dec-2002   R3 Y-4 Won 6.32      16.66 
DIRTY DISHES Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 21-Mar-2004   R3 Y-4 Won 6.35      16.66 
BLACKJACK KING Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 23-Nov-2003   R5 Y-4 Won 6.25      16.67 
DREAMY BOULEVARD Des Irwin Des Irwin 29-Feb-2000   R10 Y-4 Won 6.36      16.68 
KWIK SOFI Paul Craig Dad's Army 17-Dec-2002   R8 Y-4 Won 6.35      16.68 
COUNTRY MATT Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 9-Nov-2003   R8 Y-4 Won       16.68 
MULLEWA OLLIE Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 6-Mar-2001   R8 Y-4 Won 6.36      16.69 
DALMATION REBEL Nicholas Cukela N P Cukela, P H Jordan 4-Jan-2004   R4 Y-4 2nd 6.30      16.69 
SAINTLY'S DREAM Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 7-Mar-2004   R5 Y-4 Won 6.31      16.69 
REFINED LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 2-Apr-2002   R11 Y-4 Won 6.37      16.70 
DIRTY DISHES Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 18-Jan-2004   R3 Y-4 Won 6.42      16.70 
WITH FULL INTENT Damian Crawford F Forbes, Scott Van Heurck 26-Dec-2004   R3 Y-4 Won 6.28      16.70 
KALDEN GOLD Di Crudeli Stacey Crudeli, D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 14-Feb-2006   R1 Y-4 Won 6.31      16.70 
KANGA DON Dean Starkie D W Haynes, K S Munro 19-Nov-2002   R9 Y-4 Won 6.35      16.71 
PREMIER BOY Geoff Shaw KJ Foxton, D Italiano, GS Shaw 23-Nov-2003   R5 Y-4 2nd       16.71 
LOCK THE ZOO Murray Stewart Murray Stewart, Ben Hunter 7-Nov-2004   R3 Y-4 2nd       16.71 
AWESOME BREW Amanda Beckett SE Wilson, Amanda Beckett 4-Apr-2006   R9 Y-4 Won 6.43      16.71 
DETESTING Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 16-Nov-2003   R5 Y-4 Won       16.72 
MARLEY MAKEPEACE Robert Donnan Robert Donnan 25-Jan-2004   R5 Y-4 Won 6.39      16.72 
FLYING GADGET Mario Murtagh Mario Murtagh (Snr), Mario Murtagh (Jnr), Ben MacLean 3-Apr-2005   R3 Y-4 Won 6.24      16.72 
BLACKJACK KING Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 10-Jan-2006   R6 Y-4 Won 6.39      16.73 
GILES COYOTE Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 21-Feb-2006   R1 Y-4 Won 6.30      16.73 
AWESOME KOLA Jason Steer Jason Steer, RA Steer 23-Jan-2005   R6 Y-4 Won 6.36      16.74 
FIRESTONE LADY Jim Rennick Southern Coast Racing 18-Dec-2001   R3 Y-4 Won 6.35      16.75 
TWO EXHALE Mark Simpson Mark Simpson 7-Mar-2004   R5 Y-4 2nd       16.75 
SO SLEEK Sam Celenza Sam Celenza, S Galati, S Galati, S Rebelo 26-Dec-2004   R3 Y-4 2nd       16.75 
ELUSIVE TROUSERS Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 6-Feb-2005   R3 Y-4 Won 6.39      16.75 
BERREMBEA BOY Cecil Honor Cecil Honor 16-Mar-2003   R4 Y-4 Won 6.44      16.76 
TWO EXHALE Mark Simpson Mark Simpson 25-Apr-2004   R4 Y-4 2nd       16.76