Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TROUBLED TIMES Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 28-Nov-2004   R5 Y-4/5 Won       16.47 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 9-Jan-2005   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.29      16.48 
MAGIC FEVOLA Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 28-Nov-2004   R5 Y-4/5 2nd 6.22      16.49 
SKY JACQUI Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 30-Jan-2005   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.32      16.51 
WEONA HAWK Jayson Gunning R S Wright 11-Jan-2004   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.31      16.53 
TINY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 13-Feb-2005   R3 Y-4/5 Won       16.55 
PAIGE'S CHOICE Di Crudeli FG Barry, DJ Crudeli, Damian Crudeli 9-Feb-2003   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.29      16.57 
ONLY LOON Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 9-Jan-2005   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.39      16.57 
KOLA'S WITCH Ben Abercrombie Kon Kola Racing Australia 16-Jan-2005   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.30      16.57 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 6-Feb-2005   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.27      16.57 
BLACKJACK KING Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 29-Feb-2004   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.24      16.58 
SPRINGBOK MAGIC Di Crudeli Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, DJ Crudeli 21-Dec-2003   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.35      16.59 
SMART AND MIGHTY Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 28-Nov-2004   R5 Y-4/5 3rd       16.59 
TINY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 6-Feb-2005   R5 Y-4/5 2nd       16.59 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 26-Jan-2003   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.34      16.60 
GARFUNKEL Dean Starkie James Einsiedel 5-Dec-2004   R3 Y-4/5 Won       16.60 
DESIGNER SHADES Ferdy Roberts V McPherson, F Roberts 27-Feb-2005   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.37      16.60 
STEADY EXIT Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 13-Mar-2005   R1 Y-4/5 Won 6.45      16.60 
MIGHTY ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 28-Oct-2001   R7 Y-4/5 Won 6.42      16.61 
FOLLOW YA NOSE Donna Thorburn Rex Smith, Donna Thorburn 19-Nov-2002   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.33      16.61 
MAGIC NIMBUS Wayne Rose KM Dawson, AM Patterson, Wayne Rose, C Torpy 20-Feb-2005   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.60      16.62 
SAINTLY'S DREAM Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 29-Feb-2004   R5 Y-4/5 2nd       16.63 
JORDAN'S SECRET Damien Crudeli M Cole, Damian Crudeli 13-Feb-2005   R3 Y-4/5 2nd 6.23      16.63 
TINY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 20-Feb-2005   R5 Y-4/5 Won       16.63 
BEAVER Kevin Foxton Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond, K Foxton 4-Apr-2006   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.28      16.64 
PREECE Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 20-Feb-2005   R5 Y-4/5 2nd 6.46      16.65 
SINGAPORE GIRL Geoff Liebeck G Graham, GC Ballantyne, C Pearce, BJ Shields 20-Mar-2005   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.36      16.65 
INCREDIBLE LADY Frances Farrell F Farrell, B Farrell 7-Mar-2006   R1 Y-4/5 Won 6.41      16.65 
DR SANDILANDS Mark Morrone JL Leggett, NR Campion 17-Jan-2006   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.34      16.66 
JACKNITE Geoff Shaw KJ Foxton, GS Shaw 7-Dec-2003   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.40      16.67 
DANCE FOR SAM John Cole J Cole 18-Dec-2001   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.28      16.68 
TASMAN PRINCE John Cole J Cole 27-Oct-2002   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.32      16.69 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 19-Jan-2003   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.40      16.70 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 14-Mar-2006   R1 Y-4/5 Won 6.34      16.70 
JIMMY CHOO Jim Rennick NLGCC Racing 21-Mar-2006   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.41      16.71 
BARNEY'S ARMY Di Crudeli DJ Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli 5-Nov-2002   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.35      16.72 
KIERAN'S MUSTANG Wayne Beamish B Gray 19-Jan-2003   R5 Y-4/5 Won       16.72 
DEVIL'S INTENT Dean Starkie Dog Lovers 11-Jan-2004   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.31      16.72 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 2-Jan-2005   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.37      16.72 
WILD BLOSSOM Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 23-Feb-2003   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.36      16.73