Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TASMAN PRINCE John Cole J Cole 20-Oct-2002   R3 Y-5 Won 6.23      16.40 
ITSA MAGOO Mark Morrone JA Morrone, MA Morrone 31-Jan-2006   R4 Y-5 Won 6.58      16.41 
PURE NERVE Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips 8-Jan-2002   R3 Y-5 Won 6.37      16.42 
NANNY DALE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 31-Jan-2006   R2 Y-5 Won       16.42 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 5-Dec-2004   R1 Y-5 Won 6.17      16.47 
PANCHO'S CROWN Mark Morrone J P Holt 10-Dec-2002   R5 Y-5 Won 6.34      16.48 
TROUBLED TIMES Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 5-Dec-2004   R1 Y-5 2nd       16.49 
OLLIE JONES Linda Britton Elgrando 13-Dec-2005   R1 Y-5 Won 6.32      16.50 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 26-Dec-2004   R2 Y-5 Won 6.29      16.51 
PURE NERVE Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips 19-Mar-2002   R4 Y-5 Won 6.36      16.52 
CHECK THIS OUT Barry McPherson Justin Meuleman 13-Dec-2005   R2 Y-5 Won 6.25      16.52 
NANNY DALE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 20-Dec-2005   R3 Y-5 Won 6.30      16.55 
INTENT DREAM Les York Stan Caulfield, Bert Simmons, Les York 7-Feb-2006   R2 Y-5 Won 6.33      16.55 
AIMEE'S GIFT Barry Thompson Norm Burke 28-Oct-2001   R1 Y-5 Won 6.30      16.56 
ORARA DREAMS Phil Evans Phil Evans 25-Apr-2004   R3 Y-5 Won       16.56 
WEONA HAWK Jayson Gunning R S Wright 4-Jan-2004   R9 Y-5 Won 6.38      16.57 
OLLIE JONES Linda Britton Elgrando 6-Dec-2005   R2 Y-5 Won 6.33      16.57 
DEADLOCK Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 10-Jan-2006   R3 Y-5 Won 6.35      16.57 
ROYAL ADDITION Ben Abercrombie Ben Abercrombie 21-Mar-2004   R1 Y-5 Won       16.58 
DEADLOCK Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 20-Dec-2005   R2 Y-5 Won       16.58 
TEDDY BEAUCHAMP Barry McPherson I Smith, D Smith, Val McPherson 3-Apr-2005   R1 Y-5 Won 6.33      16.59 
TEDDY BEAUCHAMP Barry McPherson I Smith, D Smith, Val McPherson 10-Apr-2005   R1 Y-5 Won 6.31      16.59 
STEADY EXIT Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 26-Dec-2004   R1 Y-5 Won 6.36      16.60 
SHO TAYA Sheryl Thompson Sheryl Thompson 23-Jan-2005   R4 Y-5 Won 6.34      16.60 
RAZZ MONELLI Mark Simpson Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 23-Jan-2005   R3 Y-5 Won 6.43      16.60 
KEROMA SAL Murray Stewart Murray Stewart 14-Nov-2004   R2 Y-5 Won 6.28      16.61 
JORDAN'S SECRET Damien Crudeli M Cole, Damian Crudeli 13-Mar-2005   R5 Y-5 Won 6.36      16.61 
KEROMA SAL Murray Stewart Murray Stewart 7-Nov-2004   R4 Y-5 Won 6.28      16.62 
EVENING MELODY Peter Catanzaro Pamela Julien, P Catanzaro 31-Jan-2006   R3 Y-5 Won 6.42      16.62 
SHAZOOKA Murray Worthington LH Cooper, LD Cooper, Murray Worthington 28-Dec-2003   R2 Y-5 Won 6.34      16.63 
LETHAL LENNEX Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 25-Jan-2004   R1 Y-5 Won 6.35      16.63 
DIRTY DISHES Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 15-Mar-2004   R2 Y-5 Won 6.33      16.63 
ROYAL ADDITION Ben Abercrombie Ben Abercrombie 25-Apr-2004   R1 Y-5 Won       16.63 
DELTA BLUE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 30-Jan-2005   R3 Y-5 Won       16.63 
ACE OF SHADES Barry McPherson I Smith, D Smith, Val McPherson 10-Apr-2005   R2 Y-5 Won       16.63 
WEST ON JENNA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 20-Dec-2005   R2 Y-5 2nd 6.23      16.63 
PROMISE ME MOLLY Terry Erenshaw Bendarren Syndicate 4-Apr-2004   R2 Y-5 Won 6.37      16.64 
ANOTHER WORLD Tony Williams Tony Williams 28-Nov-2004   R2 Y-5 Won       16.64 
SPEEDY RIEWOLDT Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 12-Dec-2004   R3 Y-5 Won 6.48      16.64 
STEADY EXIT Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 6-Mar-2005   R2 Y-5 Won       16.64