Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 14-Feb-2006   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.16      16.25 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 17-Apr-2005   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.16      16.26 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 28-Feb-2006   R8 Y-1 Won 6.20      16.27 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 28-Mar-2006   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.21      16.28 
I'M A STRYKER Terry Ryan Terry Ryan 14-Feb-2006   R7 Y-OPEN Won 6.23      16.29 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 21-Feb-2006   R5 Y-1 Won 6.26      16.31 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 25-Apr-2006   R8 Y-OPEN Won 6.21      16.35 
DREDGE Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy 13-Dec-2005   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.22      16.38 
TEDDY ALLFIRE Tony Simpson T Simpson, R Simpson 14-Feb-2006   R7 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.39 
TASMAN PRINCE John Cole J Cole 20-Oct-2002   R3 Y-5 Won 6.23      16.40 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 18-Apr-2006   R4 Y-OPEN Won       16.40 
WEST SMUGGLER Terry Erenshaw A Beattie, N Read 13-Dec-2005   R9 Y-OPEN Won 6.25      16.41 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 31-Jan-2006   R6 Y-3/4 Won 6.49      16.41 
ITSA MAGOO Mark Morrone JA Morrone, MA Morrone 31-Jan-2006   R4 Y-5 Won 6.58      16.41 
PURE NERVE Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips 8-Jan-2002   R3 Y-5 Won 6.37      16.42 
WEONA HAWK Jayson Gunning Rachel Wright 15-Mar-2004   R5 Y-3 Won       16.42 
BEAN PIE Dean Letizia B Letizia, P Hird, DA Letizia 10-Apr-2005   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.24      16.42 
NANNY DALE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 31-Jan-2006   R2 Y-5 Won       16.42 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 7-Nov-2004   R3 Y-4 Won 6.29      16.43 
CAZZANOAKE Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn, B Hunter, SV Lawty 7-Nov-2004   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.32      16.43 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 20-Mar-2005   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.25      16.43 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 13-Dec-2005   R7 Y-OPEN Won 6.25      16.43 
TOTAL ECLIPSE Enzo Crudeli Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond 1-Feb-2004   R4 Y-OPEN Won 6.33      16.46 
DOLLSTAN Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 26-Dec-2004   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.19      16.46 
SPEEDY RIEWOLDT Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 6-Mar-2005   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.33      16.46 
MASTER FLEX John Tonkin Scott Wheeler 17-Jan-2006   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.29      16.46 
EVIL ASSASSIN Chris Freeman Chris Freeman 6-Oct-2002   R6 Y-OPEN Won 6.34      16.47 
EVIL ASSASSIN Chris Freeman Chris Freeman 20-Oct-2002   R11 Y-1 Won 6.27      16.47 
TROUBLED TIMES Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 28-Nov-2004   R5 Y-4/5 Won       16.47 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 5-Dec-2004   R1 Y-5 Won 6.17      16.47 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 23-Jan-2005   R9 Y-3 Won 6.30      16.47 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 25-Apr-2006   R2 Y-FTA Won 6.26      16.47 
PANCHO'S CROWN Mark Morrone J P Holt 10-Dec-2002   R5 Y-5 Won 6.34      16.48 
COUNTRY MATT Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 16-Nov-2003   R7 Y-3 Won 6.30      16.48 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 9-Jan-2005   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.29      16.48 
DEADLOCK Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 31-Jan-2006   R5 Y-4 Won       16.48 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 4-Apr-2006   R11 Y-FTA Won 6.28      16.48 
MR MARBOC Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 19-Jan-2003   R10 Y-1 Won 6.30      16.49 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 9-Nov-2003   R11 Y-FTA Won 6.25      16.49 
ERIC'S LAD Mike Boulton AM Boulton, Mike Boulton 28-Nov-2004   R4 Y-4 Won 6.17      16.49