Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 17-Apr-2005   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.16      16.26 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 28-Mar-2006   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.21      16.28 
BEAN PIE Dean Letizia B Letizia, P Hird, DA Letizia 10-Apr-2005   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.24      16.42 
CAZZANOAKE Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn, B Hunter, SV Lawty 7-Nov-2004   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.32      16.43 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 20-Mar-2005   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.25      16.43 
MASTER FLEX John Tonkin Scott Wheeler 17-Jan-2006   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.29      16.46 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 25-Apr-2006   R2 Y-FTA Won 6.26      16.47 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 4-Apr-2006   R11 Y-FTA Won 6.28      16.48 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 9-Nov-2003   R11 Y-FTA Won 6.25      16.49 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 13-Feb-2005   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.33      16.49 
TROUBLED TIMES Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 3-Jan-2006   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.28      16.49 
MAGIC FEVOLA Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 6-Feb-2005   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.26      16.51 
KENTUCKY STORM Steven Van Styn RD Thomas, Steven Van Styn 2-Apr-2002   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.21      16.52 
ACTION JOEL Damien Crudeli PR Cole, Damian Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, LR Tregenza 2-Mar-2003   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.27      16.52 
MASTER FLEX John Tonkin Scott Wheeler 22-Nov-2005   R11 Y-FTA Won 6.42      16.52 
KENTUCKY STORM Steven Van Styn RD Thomas, Steven Van Styn 19-Mar-2002   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.25      16.53 
ACTION JOEL Damien Crudeli PR Cole, Damian Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, LR Tregenza 16-Feb-2003   R8 Y-FTA Won 6.27      16.53 
CHERYL BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 14-Nov-2004   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.36      16.53 
BEST MATERIAL Steven Van Styn BT Hunter, SV Lawty, Steven Van Styn 20-Mar-2001   R3 Y-FTA Won 6.33      16.54 
MOMENTUS Enzo Crudeli A Gaglia, Karl Hassan 30-Nov-2003   R8 Y-FTA Won       16.54 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 26-Dec-2004   R5 Y-FTA Won       16.54 
BEAN PIE Dean Letizia B Letizia, P Hird, DA Letizia 3-Apr-2005   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.26      16.54 
LENNOX BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 21-Mar-2004   R5 Y-FTA Won       16.55 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 21-Mar-2006   R4 Y-FTA Won 6.30      16.55 
SISTER MIM John Iwanyk Craig Weston, Gary Weston 3-Apr-2001   R4 Y-FTA Won 6.32      16.56 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 23-Nov-2003   R8 Y-FTA Won 6.26      16.56 
BEAN PIE Craig Angwin Craig Angwin, P Hird, B Letizia 30-Jan-2005   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.32      16.56 
TEDDY ALLFIRE Tony Simpson T Simpson, R Simpson 8-Nov-2005   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.41      16.56 
MASTER FLEX John Tonkin Scott Wheeler 29-Nov-2005   R10 Y-FTA Won       16.56 
KANIMBLA BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 15-Feb-2004   R6 Y-FTA Won       16.57 
APACHE FIRE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, JE Johnston, Mick Pollard, JR Tweed 14-Mar-2006   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.28      16.57 
JELLY BABE Dean Starkie Reckasouzo Barr 29-Feb-2000   R5 Y-FTA Won 6.33      16.58 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 20-Oct-2002   R9 Y-FTA Won 6.21      16.58 
THUNDER REIGN Di Crudeli Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, DJ Crudeli 30-Nov-2003   R8 Y-FTA 2nd       16.58 
CHERYL BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 12-Dec-2004   R11 Y-FTA Won       16.58 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 11-Apr-2006   R2 Y-FTA Won 6.26      16.58 
KRAYZELBERG Colin Bainbridge D Robbie, S Robbie 20-Nov-2001   R5 Y-FTA Won       16.59 
KENTUCKY STORM Steven Van Styn RD Thomas, Steven Van Styn 4-Dec-2001   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.23      16.59 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 19-Nov-2002   R5 Y-FTA Won       16.59 
TERMINATOR ONE Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin, J Briggs, K L Brown 5-Jan-2003   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.37      16.59