Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 14-Feb-2006   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.16      16.25 
I'M A STRYKER Terry Ryan Terry Ryan 14-Feb-2006   R7 Y-OPEN Won 6.23      16.29 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 25-Apr-2006   R8 Y-OPEN Won 6.21      16.35 
DREDGE Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy 13-Dec-2005   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.22      16.38 
TEDDY ALLFIRE Tony Simpson T Simpson, R Simpson 14-Feb-2006   R7 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.39 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 18-Apr-2006   R4 Y-OPEN Won       16.40 
WEST SMUGGLER Terry Erenshaw A Beattie, N Read 13-Dec-2005   R9 Y-OPEN Won 6.25      16.41 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 13-Dec-2005   R7 Y-OPEN Won 6.25      16.43 
TOTAL ECLIPSE Enzo Crudeli Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond 1-Feb-2004   R4 Y-OPEN Won 6.33      16.46 
EVIL ASSASSIN Chris Freeman Chris Freeman 6-Oct-2002   R6 Y-OPEN Won 6.34      16.47 
TEDDY ALLFIRE Tony Simpson T Simpson, R Simpson 13-Dec-2005   R10 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.51 
I'M A STRYKER Terry Ryan Terry Ryan 21-Feb-2006   R9 Y-OPEN Won       16.52 
WOGGA WOODS Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 21-Feb-2006   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.53 
LUCKY OMEARA Shane Beard Norm Burke, SP Burke 6-Nov-2000   R6 Y-OPEN Won       16.54 
SPLASH OF RAIN Larry Valenti AW Fiorini, Larry Valenti 6-Nov-2000   R4 Y-OPEN Won 6.49      16.54 
UNDERRATED TRICK Linda Britton P Breen 6-Oct-2002   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.35      16.54 
RASCAL'S REVENGE Harry Morris Harry Morris, JC Morris 7-Oct-2001   R9 Y-OPEN Won       16.56 
BEAN PIE Craig Angwin Craig Angwin, P Hird, B Letizia 19-Dec-2004   R5 Y-OPEN Won 6.33      16.56 
APACHE FIRE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, JE Johnston, Mick Pollard, JR Tweed 18-Apr-2006   R5 Y-OPEN Won 6.68      16.57 
WAMBOIN ALARM Terry Dodgson OT Syndicate 6-Nov-2000   R8 Y-OPEN Won 6.46      16.58 
WINSOME PRIDE Linda Britton Kon Kola Racing Australia 13-Dec-2005   R8 Y-OPEN Won       16.58 
ACTION JOEL Damien Crudeli PR Cole, Damian Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, LR Tregenza 12-Oct-2003   R5 P-OPEN Won 6.28      16.59 
RIDE ON TIME Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 19-Dec-2004   R6 Y-OPEN Won       16.59 
CHART TOPPA Jim Carter J Carter, J Carter 13-Dec-2005   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.59 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 6-Oct-2002   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.60 
CAR PARK GUS Di Crudeli DJ Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, JW Gaitskell, ARG Lowe 6-Oct-2002   R9 Y-OPEN Won       16.60 
TOTAL ECLIPSE Enzo Crudeli Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond 8-Feb-2004   R5 Y-OPEN Won       16.60 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 18-Apr-2006   R4 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.60 
HARLECH CASTLE Alan Fletcher Alan Fletcher 6-Nov-2000   R5 Y-OPEN Won 6.47      16.61 
MATTIE'S MATE John Vuletich John Vuletich 6-Oct-2002   R9 Y-OPEN 3rd 6.26      16.61 
BARNEY'S ARMY Di Crudeli Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, DJ Crudeli 12-Oct-2003   R9 P-OPEN Won 6.30      16.61 
EVENING MELODY Peter Catanzaro Pamela Julien, P Catanzaro 14-Feb-2006   R9 Y-OPEN Won 6.29      16.61 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 1-Feb-2004   R6 Y-OPEN Won       16.62 
MIGHTY ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 1-Feb-2004   R4 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.62 
MAGIC FEVOLA Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 14-Feb-2006   R10 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.62 
AWESOME BREW Amanda Beckett SE Wilson, Amanda Beckett 13-Dec-2005   R7 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.63 
BEAN PIE Dean Letizia B Letizia, P Hird, DA Letizia 14-Feb-2006   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.63 
WOGGA WOODS Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 14-Feb-2006   R8 Y-OPEN Won       16.63 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 12-Oct-2003   R5 P-OPEN 2nd       16.64 
PURE NERVE Craig Angwin Craig Angwin, B Letizia, DA Letizia 19-Dec-2004   R4 Y-OPEN Won 6.33      16.64