Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 14-Feb-2006   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.16      16.25 
I'M A STRYKER Terry Ryan Terry Ryan 14-Feb-2006   R7 Y-OPEN Won 6.23      16.29 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 25-Apr-2006   R8 Y-OPEN Won 6.21      16.35 
DREDGE Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy 13-Dec-2005   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.22      16.38 
TEDDY ALLFIRE Tony Simpson Tony Simpson, R Simpson 14-Feb-2006   R7 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.39 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 18-Apr-2006   R4 Y-OPEN Won       16.40 
WEST SMUGGLER Terry Erenshaw A Beattie, N Read 13-Dec-2005   R9 Y-OPEN Won 6.25      16.41 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 13-Dec-2005   R7 Y-OPEN Won 6.25      16.43 
TOTAL ECLIPSE Enzo Crudeli Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond 1-Feb-2004   R4 Y-OPEN Won 6.33      16.46 
EVIL ASSASSIN Chris Freeman Chris Freeman 6-Oct-2002   R6 Y-OPEN Won 6.34      16.47 
ON MY HONOR Christine Robartson Lindsay Archer 15-Oct-1999   R2 P-OPEN Won 6.48      16.51 
TEDDY ALLFIRE Tony Simpson Tony Simpson, R Simpson 13-Dec-2005   R10 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.51 
I'M A STRYKER Terry Ryan Terry Ryan 21-Feb-2006   R9 Y-OPEN Won       16.52 
WOGGA WOODS Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 21-Feb-2006   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.53 
CELEBRITY HEAD Cecil Honor G Christides, Cecil Honor, RM Mackay 15-Oct-1999   R6 P-OPEN Won       16.54 
LUCKY OMEARA Shane Beard Norm Burke, SP Burke 6-Nov-2000   R6 Y-OPEN Won       16.54 
SPLASH OF RAIN Larry Valenti AW Fiorini, Larry Valenti 6-Nov-2000   R4 Y-OPEN Won 6.49      16.54 
UNDERRATED TRICK Linda Britton P Breen 6-Oct-2002   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.35      16.54 
KELLBRETT SHARK Barry McPherson White Pointer Syndicate 22-Oct-1999   R6 P-OPEN Won 6.45      16.55 
RASCAL'S REVENGE Harry Morris Harry Morris, JC Morris 7-Oct-2001   R9 Y-OPEN Won       16.56 
BEAN PIE Craig Angwin Craig Angwin, P Hird, B Letizia 19-Dec-2004   R5 Y-OPEN Won 6.33      16.56 
APACHE FIRE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, JE Johnston, Mick Pollard, JR Tweed 18-Apr-2006   R5 Y-OPEN Won 6.68      16.57 
WAMBOIN ALARM Terry Dodgson OT Syndicate 6-Nov-2000   R8 Y-OPEN Won 6.46      16.58 
WINSOME PRIDE Linda Britton Kon Kola Racing Australia 13-Dec-2005   R8 Y-OPEN Won       16.58 
ACTION JOEL Damien Crudeli PR Cole, Damien Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, LR Tregenza 12-Oct-2003   R5 P-OPEN Won 6.28      16.59 
RIDE ON TIME Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 19-Dec-2004   R6 Y-OPEN Won       16.59 
CHART TOPPA Jim Carter J Carter, J Carter 13-Dec-2005   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.59 
SAM WYLEY Mike Haldoupis Mike Haldoupis, BB Harris 10-Oct-1997   R6 P-OPEN Won 6.35      16.60 
RICOCHET REASON Christine Robartson Lindsay Archer 15-Oct-1999   R5 P-OPEN Won       16.60 
COLONCHO Lexia Isaac DJ Lawson, C Wheatley 15-Oct-1999   R4 P-OPEN Won 6.52      16.60 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 6-Oct-2002   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.60 
CAR PARK GUS Di Crudeli Di Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, JW Gaitskell, ARG Lowe 6-Oct-2002   R9 Y-OPEN Won       16.60 
TOTAL ECLIPSE Enzo Crudeli Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond 8-Feb-2004   R5 Y-OPEN Won       16.60 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 18-Apr-2006   R4 Y-OPEN 2nd       16.60 
HARLECH CASTLE Alan Fletcher Alan Fletcher 6-Nov-2000   R5 Y-OPEN Won 6.47      16.61 
MATTIE'S MATE John Vuletich John Vuletich 6-Oct-2002   R9 Y-OPEN 3rd 6.26      16.61 
BARNEY'S ARMY Di Crudeli Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, Di Crudeli 12-Oct-2003   R9 P-OPEN Won 6.30      16.61 
EVENING MELODY Peter Catanzaro Pam Julien, P Catanzaro 14-Feb-2006   R9 Y-OPEN Won 6.29      16.61 
RADIO ACTIVE MAN Lee Barnes Lee Barnes 18-Oct-1996   R6 P-OPEN Won       16.62 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 1-Feb-2004   R6 Y-OPEN Won       16.62