Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 10-Nov-2011   R7 Y-1 Won 6.65      16.91 
ATRAIN BAILIN Barry Thompson John Tzanis 24-Jan-2008   R10 Y-1 Won 6.89      17.10 
STAR ALI Mark Morrone Tony Smith 6-May-2010   R5 Y-1 Won 6.71      17.10 
CHRYSLER BALE Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Allan Reekie 11-Feb-2010   R7 Y-1 Won 6.78      17.11 
LEDARO SPLASH Cosi Dagostino Shaun Miller 10-Apr-2008   R4 Y-1 Won 6.73      17.12 
MIXIN' IT Lexia Isaac Robert Brace 23-Oct-2008   R7 Y-1 Won 6.73      17.13 
TOPLINE BEAVER Ben MacLean Rodney Stamford, N Mills 10-Nov-2011   R7 Y-1 2nd       17.14 
SHE'S A CLOWN Lexia Isaac Harry Theodorakopoulos 4-Oct-2007   R8 Y-1 Won 6.73      17.19 
ELITE SAINT Linda Britton Peter Byrne 2-Jul-2009   R6 Y-1 Won       17.19 
STAR ALI Mark Morrone Tony Smith 13-May-2010   R7 Y-1 Won 6.76      17.19 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 4-Oct-2007   R8 Y-1 2nd       17.21 
CHEETAH MONELLI Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 8-Mar-2007   R8 Y-1 Won       17.23 
STAR ALI Mark Morrone Tony Smith 27-May-2010   R6 Y-1 Won       17.23 
TOO HOTTA HOLD Barry McPherson J Galipo, O Galipo, T Lopresti, L Stevens 9-Jul-2009   R7 Y-1 Won 6.79      17.24 
MORLEY Ben Abercrombie Alison Beavis 17-Jan-2008   R5 Y-1 Won       17.25 
BLACK DESTINY Kevin Foxton Margaret O'Rourke 12-Feb-2009   R7 Y-1 Won       17.26 
ZINNABILITY Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 23-Aug-2007   R8 Y-1 Won 6.73      17.27 
COCO JOE Brad Cook Maureen Reilly, Brad Cook, David Williams, Ken Prowse 10-Nov-2011   R7 Y-1 3rd       17.28 
DUST DEVIL Kody Charles Pace To Chase Synd 8-Mar-2007   R8 Y-1 2nd       17.29 
LEE MIN Phillip Worthington Murray Worthington, Phillip Worthington 23-Oct-2008   R7 Y-1 2nd       17.30 
LASSETER'S GOLD Kirsty Coldstream Tony Forte 12-Feb-2009   R7 Y-1 2nd 6.87      17.30 
SHARKY RAMON Michael Rees Michael Rees 29-Mar-2007   R8 Y-1 Won       17.31 
RADAR TEDDY Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 19-Apr-2007   R7 Y-1 Won       17.31 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 23-Aug-2007   R8 Y-1 2nd       17.31 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 12-Feb-2009   R7 Y-1 3rd       17.31 
RANDOM SHOT Enzo Crudeli DJ Drinkwell, B Gibson, BA Drinkwell 29-Mar-2007   R8 Y-1 2nd 6.84      17.32 
SPUD TIN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 6-Sep-2007   R9 Y-1 Won 6.86      17.32 
RUMBLE DUCHESS Jim Rennick The Oscars 11-Feb-2010   R7 Y-1 2nd       17.32 
SEND IT Bev McLean Bev McLean 10-Nov-2011   R7 Y-1 4th       17.33 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 23-Oct-2008   R7 Y-1 3rd       17.34 
LAKE JEWEL Barry McPherson Beverley Alaban 9-Jul-2009   R7 Y-1 2nd       17.35 
KAITLYN'S FIRE Phillip Worthington Sharon Smith, Phillip Worthington 19-Apr-2007   R7 Y-1 2nd 6.77      17.36 
SPUD TIN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 10-Apr-2008   R4 Y-1 2nd       17.36 
OCEAN BELLE Lexia Isaac Wayne Vanderburg 2-Jul-2009   R6 Y-1 2nd 6.84      17.36 
LEDARO HOLLY Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook 10-Nov-2011   R7 Y-1 5th       17.36 
PIPPO'S MEMORY Michael Green Can Deliver 22-Mar-2007   R10 Y-1 Won       17.37 
OCEAN BELLE Lexia Isaac Wayne Vanderburg 11-Feb-2010   R7 Y-1 3rd       17.38 
STAR ALI Mark Morrone Tony Smith 25-Mar-2010   R7 Y-1 Won       17.39 
PIPPO'S MEMORY Michael Green Can Deliver 30-Aug-2007   R9 Y-1 Won 6.84      17.40 
GOIN' BUST Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 17-Jan-2008   R5 Y-1 2nd       17.40