Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 7-Feb-2008   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.73      16.92 
MIXIN' IT Lexia Isaac Robert Brace 1-May-2008   R8 Y-1/2 Won 6.74      16.96 
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 3-Apr-2014   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.67      17.02 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 20-Mar-2008   R7 Y-1/2 Won       17.03 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 29-Nov-2007   R5 Y-1/2 Won       17.06 
SILVER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 10-Oct-2019   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.62      17.06 
GOIN' TROPPO Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 17-Nov-2008   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.75      17.08 
SPEEDY SCHOONER Kody Charles Kody Charles, James Sekulov 31-Jan-2008   R8 Y-1/2 Won 6.80      17.09 
LEDARO SPLASH Cosi Dagostino Shaun Miller 3-Apr-2008   R6 Y-1/2 Won 6.71      17.09 
MIGHTY COBINCHO Barry Thompson Mark Panizza, John Atkinson, Stephen Mahony, Gary Nicholas 19-Sep-2013   R7 Y-1/2 Won       17.09 
DOLLSTAN FIVE Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 20-Jun-2013   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.67      17.10 
NOSEY FLYER Christine Bennett Buy A Nose 3-Aug-2017   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.73      17.11 
SHARKY RAMON Michael Rees Michael Rees 20-Mar-2008   R7 Y-1/2 2nd 6.76      17.12 
ROCK ATTACK Kody Charles Kody Charles 22-Jan-2015   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.80      17.12 
ORIENTAL OWEN Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 12-Mar-2020   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.71      17.12 
SICOVIT Sam Sammut S Sammut, A Comito 4-Dec-2008   R6 Y-1/2 Won 6.73      17.13 
RAPT IN RICKY Neville Smith S Millar, N Smith 17-Apr-2008   R7 Y-1/2 Won       17.17 
ROYCE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 12-Mar-2020   R7 Y-1/2 2nd 6.91      17.17 
MISS BAMSY Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, James McBain, Candice Gardiner, Jake Gardiner 1-Nov-2018   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.80      17.18 
ORIENTAL OWEN Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 22-Aug-2019   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.77      17.18 
DEE MIST Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 27-Mar-2008   R7 Y-1/2 Won       17.19 
CELTIC KATIE Andrew McLaren George Farrugia 3-Apr-2014   R7 Y-1/2 2nd       17.19 
RAP ABOUT Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 20-Jun-2013   R7 Y-1/2 2nd       17.21 
BURN THE JETTS Tony Scott Leon Birch 22-Aug-2019   R7 Y-1/2 2nd 6.75      17.21 
SILVER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 12-Mar-2020   R7 Y-1/2 3rd 6.69      17.21 
SUDOKU MAN Jamie Marsh Kieth Anderson 1-Oct-2009   R7 Y-1/2 Won       17.22 
SO MUCH JOY Kevin Foxton Phillip Mitchem 2-Dec-2010   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.77      17.22 
BURN THE JETTS Tony Scott Luke Townsend, Leon Birch 1-Nov-2018   R7 Y-1/2 2nd 6.71      17.22 
VEIL SUCCESSOR John Righetti R and Gd 4-Jul-2019   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.62      17.22 
ATRAIN BAILIN Barry Thompson John Tzanis 21-Feb-2008   R7 Y-1/2 Won       17.23 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 27-Mar-2008   R7 Y-1/2 2nd       17.23 
LEDARO SPLASH Cosi Dagostino Shaun Miller 27-Mar-2008   R7 Y-1/2 2nd 6.77      17.23 
VEIL SUCCESSOR John Righetti R and Gd 22-Aug-2019   R7 Y-1/2 3rd 6.68      17.23 
LEE MIN Phillip Worthington Murray Worthington, Phillip Worthington 2-Jul-2009   R7 Y-1/2 Won 6.87      17.24 
GALBA BOY Ben MacLean Livingstone The Dream 3-Apr-2014   R7 Y-1/2 4th       17.24 
MIGHTY COBINCHO Gavin Van Diemen John Atkinson, Gary Nicholas, Stephen Mahony, Mark Panizza 3-Apr-2014   R7 Y-1/2 3rd       17.24 
CONWAY GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 22-Aug-2019   R7 Y-1/2 4th 6.97      17.24 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 16-Apr-2009   R7 Y-1/2 Won       17.25 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 31-Jan-2008   R8 Y-1/2 2nd       17.26 
LONDON FREEWAY Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 20-Aug-2009   R9 Y-1/2 2nd       17.26