Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
BRIGHT KEEPING Mario Murtagh (Snr) Mario Murtagh (Snr), Mario Murtagh (Jnr) 17-May-2007   R7 Y-2 Won 6.84      17.26 
SHE'S A CLOWN Lexia Isaac Harry Theodorakopoulos 27-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 Won 6.83      17.30 
SUNSET LEE Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 27-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 2nd       17.36 
RAPT IN BLACK Pete Sayer Helen Sayer 25-Oct-2007   R4 Y-2 Won 6.92      17.36 
AMAZING INTENT John Magistro John Magistro 17-May-2007   R7 Y-2 2nd       17.37 
WEST ON HUSTLER Susanne Johnstone Craig Weston, Gary Weston 29-Mar-2007   R10 Y-2 Won       17.38 
MONDAY DEBRIEF Barry Thompson Monday's Experts Synd 16-Aug-2007   R7 Y-2 Won       17.38 
MISS PERNICKETY Barry Thompson Brian Wright 5-Feb-2009   R10 Y-2 Won       17.38 
KISS ME SAM Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 8-Mar-2007   R9 Y-2 Won       17.39 
SNOW AN ALL Christine Bennett C Bennett, M Bennett, C Bennett 26-Jul-2007   R4 Y-2 Won 6.82      17.41 
SAMBURU Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 9-Aug-2007   R4 Y-2 Won 6.82      17.43 
ZINNABILITY Barry Thompson Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 4-Dec-2008   R9 Y-2 Won       17.43 
SAMBURU Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 17-May-2007   R7 Y-2 3rd       17.44 
SUPER GLOW Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 4-Dec-2008   R9 Y-2 2nd       17.44 
LONDON FREEWAY Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 6-May-2010   R7 Y-2 Won       17.45 
GARNETT MONELLI Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, J Crudeli, A Crudeli 8-Mar-2007   R9 Y-2 2nd       17.46 
MASTER CLASS Mark Morrone John Cook 27-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 3rd       17.48 
SLUGWORTH Mario Murtagh (Snr) Mario Murtagh (Snr), Mario Murtagh (Jnr) 17-May-2007   R7 Y-2 4th       17.49 
AARONESS Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 6-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 Won       17.49 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 8-Mar-2007   R9 Y-2 3rd       17.50 
IRINKA BROOK Phillip Worthington Murray Worthington, Phillip Worthington 16-Aug-2007   R7 Y-2 2nd 6.82      17.50 
POLICE OFFICER Kody Charles Kody Charles 27-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 4th       17.50 
LEDARO SPLASH Brad Cook Brad Cook, C Callaway 5-Feb-2009   R10 Y-2 2nd 6.88      17.50 
BEAVER Brad Cook Brad Cook, Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond 29-Mar-2007   R10 Y-2 2nd       17.51 
EXTRA STRETCH Fiona Smith Fiona Smith 29-Mar-2007   R10 Y-2 3rd       17.51 
KAITLYN'S FIRE Phillip Worthington Sharon Smith, Phillip Worthington 6-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 2nd 6.79      17.51 
ATOMIC BETTY Mark Morrone P Bryant, J Hardowar, AD Miller 29-Mar-2007   R10 Y-2 4th       17.52 
POLICE OFFICER Kody Charles Kody Charles 16-Aug-2007   R7 Y-2 3rd       17.52 
SUDOKU MAN Brad Cook Kieth Anderson, Brad Cook 6-May-2010   R7 Y-2 2nd       17.54 
EVERYBODY CLAP Diane Beckett Diane Beckett, BE Hoar 9-Aug-2007   R4 Y-2 2nd       17.55 
I'M A STRYKER Susanne Johnstone Terry Ryan 8-Mar-2007   R9 Y-2 4th       17.56 
POLICE OFFICER Kody Charles Kody Charles 6-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 3rd       17.56 
SNOW AN ALL Christine Bennett C Bennett, M Bennett, C Bennett 29-Mar-2007   R10 Y-2 5th 6.91      17.57 
SPUD TIN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 17-May-2007   R7 Y-2 5th       17.57 
SUPER GLOW Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 5-Feb-2009   R10 Y-2 3rd       17.58 
I'M A STRYKER Susanne Johnstone Susanne Johnstone 6-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 4th       17.59 
I'M A STRYKER Susanne Johnstone Susanne Johnstone 27-Sep-2007   R4 Y-2 5th       17.59 
AMAZING INTENT John Magistro John Magistro 25-Oct-2007   R4 Y-2 2nd       17.60 
PRESLEY ROCKS Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 6-May-2010   R7 Y-2 3rd 6.81      17.61 
POWER AGAIN Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Allan Reekie 4-Dec-2008   R9 Y-2 3rd 7.02      17.63