Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
FROSTY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 5-Jul-2012   R2 Y-2/3 Won 6.61      16.83 
MASTER YODA Phillip Worthington Murray Worthington, Phillip Worthington 1-May-2008   R11 Y-2/3 Won 6.68      17.03 
NURSE TRINA Brad Cook Boom Chasers 1-Dec-2011   R10 Y-2/3 Won 6.62      17.05 
REVERSE TORP John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 7-Feb-2008   R10 Y-2/3 Won       17.10 
LOLLY COOLER Lexia Isaac Michael Franceschini, Frank Rossi 29-Aug-2013   R4 Y-2/3 Won 6.63      17.10 
CELTIC KATIE Andrew McLaren George Farrugia 7-Nov-2013   R2 Y-2/3 Won       17.11 
DRAMA MUMA Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 29-May-2014   R4 Y-2/3 Won 6.76      17.12 
MONY MONY Kevin Foxton Mitchell Evans 24-Feb-2011   R13 Y-2/3 Won 6.73      17.13 
RED TAPE Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Allan Reekie, John Waddell 18-Feb-2010   R12 Y-2/3 Won 6.76      17.14 
FAIRY JET Brad Cook Elecdogs 2-Feb-2012   R11 Y-2/3 Won 6.61      17.15 
NURSE TRINA Paul Harvey PTT Nurse Trina 7-Jul-2011   R11 Y-2/3 Won 6.71      17.16 
BACK IT JACK Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 19-Jan-2012   R10 Y-2/3 Won 6.76      17.16 
RAP ABOUT Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 29-Nov-2012   R4 Y-2/3 Won       17.16 
LOONY MOONY Jodie Lakin Jodie Lakin, Matthew McShane, Brendan Webster 11-Feb-2016   R7 Y-2/3 Won 6.78      17.16 
SHARKY RAMON Michael Rees Michael Rees 15-Mar-2007   R8 Y-2/3 Won 6.71      17.17 
EMANKAY Lexia Isaac Ken Carroll, MA Carroll, Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 12-Feb-2009   R10 Y-2/3 Won 6.77      17.17 
SUPER GLOW Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 12-Feb-2009   R10 Y-2/3 2nd       17.19 
ROCK REVOLUTION Kody Charles Kody Charles 17-Oct-2013   R11 Y-2/3 Won       17.19 
ZINNABILITY Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 28-Feb-2008   R10 Y-2/3 Won 6.79      17.20 
SULLY'S CATCH Mark Morrone Brett Rogers 3-May-2012   R2 Y-2/3 Won 6.64      17.20 
BACKSEAT RHYTHM Michelle Beamish J Summers, K Summers 18-Jul-2013   R3 Y-2/3 Won 6.78      17.20 
BOW GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Geoff Reid, Clive Bennett 4-Jul-2019   R4 Y-2/3 Won 6.73      17.21 
VELOCITY BLITZ Michelle Beamish Kennel Kings 13-Jun-2013   R3 Y-2/3 Won 6.73      17.22 
CONTESSA GUNDI Geoff Reid Geoff Reid 7-Nov-2013   R2 Y-2/3 2nd 6.71      17.22 
RED TAPE Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Allan Reekie, John Waddell 7-May-2009   R10 Y-2/3 Won 6.78      17.23 
KRISTY MAREE Brad Cook Kieth Anderson, Brad Cook 27-Aug-2009   R12 Y-2/3 Won 6.70      17.23 
WEST ON DIAMOND Bob Terrington Bob Terrington 29-Nov-2012   R4 Y-2/3 2nd       17.23 
SWISPEC Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 13-Sep-2007   R3 Y-2/3 Won 6.87      17.25 
SATIN'S SISTER Kevin Foxton Daryl Hawes 17-Apr-2008   R2 Y-2/3 Won 6.76      17.25 
ROMULUS Peter Sutherland C Scott, P Sutherland, DJ Mader, KA Heness 19-Jan-2012   R10 Y-2/3 2nd       17.25 
VELOCITY BLITZ Michelle Beamish Kennel Kings 30-May-2013   R4 Y-2/3 Won 6.72      17.25 
NERO TONIC Ben MacLean N Passarelli, T Anastasio 13-Jun-2013   R3 Y-2/3 2nd       17.25 
SHINBONER SPIRIT Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Lisa Hall, Jacqui Hall, Christian Lincoln 4-Jul-2019   R4 Y-2/3 2nd 6.79      17.25 
BULLION GIRL Lionel Hodgson Bruce Carr, L Hodgson 12-Jul-2007   R7 Y-2/3 Won 6.88      17.26 
PRESLEY ROCKS Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 2-Jul-2009   R12 Y-2/3 Won       17.26 
RUN THE GAUNTLET Paul Harvey T Wiseman, P Harvey 3-Feb-2011   R13 Y-2/3 Won 6.90      17.26 
NIGHT MELODY Kody Charles Kody Charles 27-Oct-2011   R11 Y-2/3 Won       17.26 
RAP ABOUT Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 10-Nov-2011   R13 Y-2/3 Won 6.89      17.26 
PLANTAGENET John Carmody Diane Carmody 19-Jan-2012   R10 Y-2/3 3rd       17.26 
COOL ACES Barry Thompson J Stevens, G Hall, S Diehm 17-Oct-2013   R11 Y-2/3 2nd 6.79      17.26