Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SISSOKO Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 12-Jun-2014   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.69      16.85 
HOSS FUNK Grant Campbell Grant Campbell 7-May-2015   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.66      16.91 
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 23-Sep-2010   R10 Y-3/4 Won 6.74      16.97 
HOSS FUNK Grant Campbell Grant Campbell 15-May-2014   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.68      16.98 
CLIFTON FLYER Rod Noden Phil Brown, Vince Reid, Shane Shanahan, Jack Shanahan 27-Jun-2019   R9 Y-3/4 Won 6.72      16.98 
SASHA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 20-Jun-2013   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.70      16.99 
ARNESS Eric Campana Anne-Maree Campana, Eric Campana 30-Aug-2012   R13 Y-3/4 Won 6.66      17.01 
FLAMING ROCKY Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 18-Apr-2013   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.68      17.01 
DOWN EVERY ROAD Chris Halse Glenn Rounds 17-Dec-2015   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.77      17.01 
SPEED FORCE Damien Crudeli John Quill, Angela Langton 3-Sep-2020   R6 Y-3/4 Won 6.82      17.02 
JAY JAY'S FLAME Lexia Isaac Roupen Nercessian 20-May-2010   R11 Y-3/4 Won 6.70      17.03 
WESTDALE DRIFTER Luke Garbutt Jai Jormanainen-Davis 3-Sep-2020   R6 Y-3/4 2nd 6.71      17.03 
UNION LADY Mark Morrone Brett Rogers 5-Jan-2012   R10 Y-3/4 Won 6.73      17.04 
VARSI Ben MacLean Five Ways West 14-Aug-2014   R12 Y-3/4 Won 6.67      17.04 
BLACKOUT PEDRO Ricky Valenti Scoop Racing 21-Jul-2011   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.72      17.05 
WHIXHALL MOSS Derek Coldstream Derek Coldstream, Andrew Thorpe, M Cummings, Andy Skudder 11-Sep-2014   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.70      17.05 
MILLY'S WAY Tony Scott Frank Ryan 17-Aug-2017   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.63      17.05 
DOLLSTAN FIVE Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 10-May-2012   R11 Y-3/4 Won 6.66      17.06 
RESTING TOUCHER Steve Withers Shane Loftus 6-Sep-2019   R3 Y-3/4 Won 6.79      17.06 
COST EFFECTIVE Dean Starkie Michael O'Malley 12-Dec-2013   R11 Y-3/4 Won 6.74      17.08 
MAGIC SEEKER Ricky Valenti Stephanie Catchpole, Ricky Valenti 14-Mar-2016   R9 Y-3/4 Won 6.72      17.08 
POWER'S BACK Jayson Gunning Stephen Bennie 20-Oct-2011   R12 Y-3/4 Won 6.69      17.10 
ELITE MONIQUE Tim Mullany Gary Cramphorn, Tim Mullany 29-Nov-2012   R11 Y-3/4 Won 6.67      17.10 
JUST TERMINAL Brad Cook Victoria Cook, Brad Cook 18-Mar-2021   R10 Y-3/4 Won 6.66      17.10 
GOLDEN TYPHOON Ben MacLean David Kelly, Stanley Martin, Graeme Kelly 22-Jul-2015   R10 Y-3/4 Won 6.65      17.11 
RICO MONELLI Ben MacLean Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 11-Oct-2012   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.73      17.12 
AROLOK DAISY Tim Mullany Gary Cramphorn, Tim Mullany 20-Jun-2013   R2 Y-3/4 2nd       17.12 
DANCE AWAY Peter Sutherland Neville Smith, Stanley Smith 6-Sep-2019   R3 Y-3/4 2nd 6.73      17.12 
DOLLY'S BOY Wayne Rose Barry Doocey, Joseph Robinson, Wayne Rose, Jeff Wilson 9-Feb-2012   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.71      17.13 
REGGIE'S GIRL Eric Campana Anne-Maree Campana, Eric Campana 29-Mar-2012   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.73      17.13 
HUMPHREY BROWN Mark Morrone Brett Rogers 24-May-2012   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.80      17.13 
WHERE'S KATIE Lexia Isaac Havago 2-May-2013   R3 Y-3/4 Won 6.67      17.13 
SALA BELLA Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Anthony Mirabile, Stephen Reidy, Jay Carroll 27-Nov-2014   R3 Y-3/4 Won 6.76      17.13 
TOPLINE KHALEESI Shane Beard Nicholas Mills 13-Oct-2016   R9 Y-3/4 Won 6.69      17.13 
BOW GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Geoff Reid, Clive Bennett 1-Nov-2018   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.69      17.13 
MIXIN' IT Lexia Isaac Robert Brace 10-Jan-2008   R12 Y-3/4 Won 6.83      17.14 
HE'S GONE LOCO Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington, Paul Worthington 31-May-2012   R12 Y-3/4 Won 6.74      17.14 
ON THE FLY Wayne Beamish Graeme Cartwright 12-Feb-2015   R10 Y-3/4 Won 6.77      17.14 
BAHT MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 14-May-2015   R11 Y-3/4 Won 6.75      17.14 
HELLO I'M DONNY Shane Beard Dean Kennedy 9-Mar-2017   R3 Y-3/4 Won 6.75      17.14