Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 20-Feb-2014   R2 Y-4 Won 6.59      16.88 
SINGLE FIN Ben Abercrombie Greg Dwyer, Helen Sayer 14-Oct-2015   R2 Y-4 Won 6.80      16.95 
SASHA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 13-Jun-2013   R2 Y-4 Won 6.65      16.96 
TAKERS TO VEGAS James Jeffries Show Girls 6-Sep-2020   R11 Y-4 Won 6.62      16.98 
SHE WANTS ME Linda Britton Three Is Good 21-Feb-2013   R11 Y-4 Won 6.68      16.99 
JUNK YARD SPOT James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 26-Jul-2020   R5 Y-4 Won 6.71      16.99 
ZIPPING FERGUS James Jeffries Tim Aloisi, Matthew Lehman 29-Nov-2020   R4 Y-4 Won 6.78      16.99 
SUDOKU JET Mark Morrone Brett Rogers 22-Nov-2012   R2 Y-4 Won 6.73      17.00 
VEE BEE MATE Ricky Valenti Stephanie Catchpole, Ricky Valenti 20-Jun-2019   R4 Y-4 Won 6.68      17.01 
NICE IMAGE Peter Sutherland Peter Sutherland, Loretta Tovey, Val Gay 24-Sep-2020   R11 Y-4 Won 6.63      17.02 
CLIFTON FLYER Rod Noden Phil Brown, Vince Reid, Shane Shanahan, Jack Shanahan 17-Oct-2019   R4 Y-4 Won 6.82      17.03 
SPEED FORCE Damien Crudeli John Quill, Angela Langton 6-Sep-2020   R11 Y-4 2nd 6.78      17.03 
CHEEKY CYCLONE Brad Cook Buy A Nose 8-Sep-2011   R10 Y-4 Won 6.75      17.04 
ARNESS Eric Campana Anne-Maree Campana, Eric Campana 26-Jul-2012   R2 Y-4 Won 6.74      17.04 
INDIAN LI Leanne Elliott M Rylands, L Elliott 21-Nov-2013   R4 Y-4 Won       17.04 
FROSTY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 28-Jun-2012   R2 Y-4 Won 6.79      17.05 
OSHKOSH RUTH James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 4-Jun-2020   R10 Y-4 Won 6.68      17.05 
HOSS FUNK Grant Campbell Grant Campbell 1-May-2014   R4 Y-4 Won 6.71      17.07 
RUMOUR MILL Darren Rowe Bruce Hockaday, Darren Rowe 12-Aug-2015   R1 Y-4 Won 6.74      17.07 
CIRCUS MAXIMUS Greg Horne Glenn Horne, Kim Horne 10-Jun-2021   R8 Y-4 Won 6.68      17.07 
HIDDEN COST Martin Adair Martin Adair 13-Nov-2008   R3 Y-4 Won 6.70      17.08 
DREAM MASTER Lexia Isaac Havago 3-Nov-2011   R2 Y-4 Won 6.74      17.09 
KADO'S DREAM Jodie Lakin Jodie Lakin 16-Oct-2014   R4 Y-4 Won 6.74      17.09 
SUBSCRIBE Ben MacLean Gavin Van Diemen 15-Mar-2018   R8 Y-4 Won 6.83      17.09 
USAIN SPOLLY Tony Scott Spolly's Willow 21-Mar-2021   R8 Y-4 Won 6.84      17.09 
JELICO JOHNNY Simon Lee Run Willie Run 17-Feb-2011   R2 Y-4 Won 6.75      17.10 
BEAU WEST Enzo Crudeli Paula Patten 19-Aug-2015   R11 Y-4 Won 6.65      17.10 
LAPTOP GURU Tony Scott Ten Eighty 18-Jun-2020   R4 Y-4 Won 6.78      17.10 
CERBERUS MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 12-Aug-2020   R6 Y-4 Won 6.83      17.10 
PIPPA EM David Hobby Tyrone Alberti, Damon Fardig 8-Dec-2011   R2 Y-4 Won 6.74      17.11 
BANK ROGUE Terry Erenshaw Ronald Roberts 16-Jun-2016   R11 Y-4 Won 6.77      17.11 
JUST TERMINAL Brad Cook Victoria Cook, Brad Cook 29-Nov-2020   R4 Y-4 2nd 6.79      17.11 
JELICO JOHNNY Simon Lee Run Willie Run 1-Sep-2011   R2 Y-4 Won       17.12 
MAGIC SEEKER Ricky Valenti Stephanie Catchpole, Ricky Valenti 10-Mar-2016   R10 Y-4 Won 6.74      17.12 
RUSSIAN REIGN John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 12-May-2016   R3 Y-4 2nd 6.71      17.12 
ON THE FLY Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Graeme Cartwright 12-May-2016   R3 Y-4 Won 6.78      17.12 
SIMPLY READY Derek Coldstream Bradley Mitchem 18-Aug-2016   R3 Y-4 Won 6.70      17.12 
RUNAWAY LOVE Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy 15-Aug-2019   R6 Y-4 Won 6.58      17.12 
CIRCUS MAXIMUS Greg Horne Glenn Horne, Kim Horne 14-Jun-2020   R4 Y-4 Won 6.76      17.12 
CURIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 14-Jan-2021   R11 Y-4 Won 6.72      17.12