Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SHEKEL MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 27-Nov-2014   R11 Y-4/5 Won 6.68      16.92 
LONNIE MAGIC John Iwanyk Simon Marsigalia, Craig Letts, Luke Adams 13-Apr-2017   R1 Y-4/5 Won 6.66      16.98 
WARRINGA Brad Cook Teegan Stewart 14-Mar-2019   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.66      16.98 
TRY CATCH ME Glen Currie Street Smart 6-Aug-2020   R12 Y-4/5 Won 6.65      16.98 
WEST ON BETTY Emily Frazer Emily Frazer, Craig Weston, Gary Weston 11-Nov-2015   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.69      17.02 
SHE CAN PARTY Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 28-Mar-2019   R11 Y-4/5 Won       17.02 
EXPLOSIVE GUNN Greg Horne Jayson Gunning 1-Jun-2017   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.69      17.03 
EPIC OBSESSION Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 31-Dec-2015   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.69      17.04 
FLASH SPOLLY Tony Scott Spolly's Flash 9-Apr-2020   R12 Y-4/5 Won 6.76      17.04 
JAY JAY'S FLAME Lexia Isaac Roupen Nercessian 6-May-2010   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.69      17.05 
TAKE THE DOSH Wayne Rose Wayne Rose, Scott Walker 27-Nov-2014   R11 Y-4/5 2nd 6.67      17.05 
SERGEANT SANTA Greg King G King, T King 27-Sep-2012   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.70      17.06 
RYAN MONELLI Ben MacLean Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 13-Jul-2017   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.63      17.06 
HANK GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 16-Aug-2019   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.79      17.06 
KINGSBRAE CINDY Michael Rees Michael Rees, Michelle Rees, Joshua Rees 30-Dec-2020   R12 Y-4/5 Won 6.68      17.06 
CANYA BANDIDO Steve Withers Steve Withers, Michael Harders, Shane Loftus 29-Mar-2020   R12 Y-4/5 Won 6.79      17.07 
MAGIC TELLER Greg Horne The Talkbacks 14-May-2020   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.68      17.07 
RUMBO SMASHER Shane Beard Phil Gough, Bill Worthington, Jeff Christensen 23-Feb-2017   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.73      17.08 
HOWZAT ERNIE Jen Thompson Karlene Cuthbertson, Jen Thompson 10-May-2018   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.73      17.09 
HAPPY SURPRISE Jayson Gunning Jayson Gunning 14-Mar-2013   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.63      17.10 
RULEBOOK John Carmody Tyrone Alberti, Damon Fardig 25-Jul-2013   R2 Y-4/5 Won       17.10 
KING MONGO Eric Campana Eric Campana, Anne-Maree Campana 10-Oct-2019   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.63      17.10 
MAMMA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 9-Nov-2017   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.70      17.11 
FANCY SEEING YOU Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 15-Feb-2018   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.81      17.11 
CERBERUS MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 6-Aug-2020   R12 Y-4/5 2nd 6.82      17.11 
CIRCUS MAXIMUS Greg Horne Glenn Horne, Kim Horne 1-Nov-2020   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.66      17.11 
EBONY EYES Barry McPherson Ken Franklin 30-Aug-2007   R2 Y-4/5 Won       17.12 
POWER'S BACK Jayson Gunning Stephen Bennie 13-Oct-2011   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.70      17.12 
JAMBAIAYA Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 19-Jun-2014   R11 Y-4/5 Won       17.12 
WEST ON ELLE Emily Frazer Emily Frazer, Craig Weston, Gary Weston 31-Jul-2014   R10 Y-4/5 Won 6.62      17.12 
DROP DEAD DEVA Michelle Beamish Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish 29-Jan-2015   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.69      17.12 
GOLDEN FIST Tim Mullany Golden Fist 30-Sep-2015   R11 Y-4/5 Won 6.74      17.12 
SPOLLY JAMES Tony Scott Spolly's Dogs 2-Apr-2020   R7 Y-4/5 Won 6.70      17.12 
JUNK YARD SPOT James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 2-Apr-2020   R7 Y-4/5 2nd 6.82      17.12 
KING TUX Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Neil Halden, David Mortimer 26-Jun-2014   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.80      17.13 
HELLO I'M DONNY Shane Beard Dean Kennedy 23-Nov-2017   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.71      17.13 
VELOCITY STAR Ian Bunny Judy Hubbard 28-Dec-2017   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.66      17.13 
CHRISSY'S DOUBLE Jen Thompson Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Jen Thompson, Victoria Beamish 20-Nov-2014   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.88      17.14 
PREMIER SAPPHIRE Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 9-Apr-2015   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.80      17.14 
GERTIE'S GIRL Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Sharon King, Maree White, Terry White 28-Jan-2016   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.69      17.14