Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SUGAR KAINE Glen Currie Glen Currie 27-Aug-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.68      16.96 
HANK GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 18-Jul-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 6.67      16.99 
JUST TERMINAL Brad Cook Victoria Cook, Brad Cook 10-Sep-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.66      16.99 
TRULY AMAZING Tony Scott Leon Birch 10-May-2022   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.75      17.00 
WHO TOLD SPIDER Corey White Emma's Boys 26-Apr-2022   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.69      17.02 
NICE IMAGE Peter Sutherland Peter Sutherland, Loretta Tovey, Val Gay 18-Sep-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.67      17.03 
DIVIDED Ben MacLean Stephen Kyriacopoulos 14-Jul-2020   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.78      17.04 
MACEVOY Margaret Hepple John Harris 24-Jun-2022   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.62      17.05 
JUST SEND IT Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Corey White 8-Dec-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.66      17.06 
TRENT MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 27-Aug-2021   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.71      17.07 
ACCREDITATION John Iwanyk Amanda Ryan 7-Sep-2016   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.72      17.09 
TYSON GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 30-Aug-2019   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.67      17.09 
FLASH SPOLLY Tony Scott Spolly's Flash 30-Oct-2020   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.09 
FIRE FLY TED Glen Currie Robert Burns 19-Mar-2021   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.68      17.09 
FIRE FLY TED Glen Currie Robert Burns 5-Mar-2021   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.76      17.10 
SUNSET WILDFIRE David Hobby Clint Hobby 28-May-2021   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.74      17.10 
HONEY HUSH Neville Smith Robert Cullen 21-Dec-2021   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.74      17.10 
LADON John Cole Joyce Cole, Mick Cole 29-Jun-2017   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.68      17.11 
SUDOKU JAGUAR Terry Erenshaw Kieth Anderson 14-Aug-2020   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.78      17.12 
JANICK Ian Bunny Judy Hubbard 9-Apr-2021   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.78      17.12 
GOT THE FURY Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Corey White 16-Apr-2021   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.83      17.12 
WEST ON ARCHER Damien Crudeli Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 15-Oct-2021   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.12 
IMPRESS VENUS Michael Rees Michael Rees, Michelle Rees 29-Jun-2021   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.77      17.13 
CARAPAZ Eric Campana Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron 10-Dec-2021   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.68      17.13 
HAUNTED HOUSE Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 22-Apr-2022   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.64      17.13 
REBEL CAUSE Terry Erenshaw Scott Marsh 9-Jul-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 6.74      17.14 
GO DANNO GO Steve Withers Danno's Mates 26-Nov-2019   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.79      17.14 
IMPRESS VENUS Michael Rees Michael Rees, Michelle Rees 27-Apr-2021   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.79      17.14 
TERRA LOGIC Damien Crudeli Craig Weston, Jeremy Dowdall, Dean Dunlop, Charles Oliver 15-Apr-2022   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.72      17.14 
CANYA BANDIDO Steve Withers Steve Withers, Michael Harders, Shane Loftus 17-Dec-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.80      17.15 
WHERE'S BENJI Victoria Cook The Barrow Barrons 9-Aug-2020   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.69      17.15 
HIT IT GYPSY Jodie Reichard Peter Breen, John Cole, David Kahl 7-Mar-2021   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.71      17.15 
TRULY AMAZING Tony Scott Leon Birch 4-Mar-2022   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.15 
KINGSBRAE COOPER Glen Currie Glen Currie 31-May-2022   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.15 
WARRINGA Brad Cook Teegan Stewart 22-Feb-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.69      17.16 
GOT THE FURY Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Corey White 16-Feb-2021   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.16 
RILEY HAS IT Kody Charles Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett 20-Apr-2021   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.75      17.16 
POLO PETE Terry Erenshaw Donna Dean 11-Jul-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 6.77      17.17 
BOW GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Geoff Reid, Clive Bennett 15-May-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.73      17.17 
ZIPPING JETHRO Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 18-May-2021   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.74      17.17