Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SUGAR KAINE Glen Currie Glen Currie 27-Aug-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.68      16.96 
HANK GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 18-Jul-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 6.67      16.99 
JUST TERMINAL Brad Cook Victoria Cook, Brad Cook 10-Sep-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.66      16.99 
NICE IMAGE Peter Sutherland Peter Sutherland, Loretta Tovey, Val Gay 18-Sep-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.67      17.03 
DIVIDED Ben MacLean Stephen Kyriacopoulos 14-Jul-2020   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.78      17.04 
JUST SEND IT Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Corey White 8-Dec-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.66      17.06 
ACCREDITATION John Iwanyk Amanda Ryan 7-Sep-2016   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.72      17.09 
TYSON GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 30-Aug-2019   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.67      17.09 
FLASH SPOLLY Tony Scott Spolly's Flash 30-Oct-2020   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.09 
LADON John Cole Joyce Cole, Mick Cole 29-Jun-2017   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.68      17.11 
SUDOKU JAGUAR Terry Erenshaw Kieth Anderson 14-Aug-2020   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.78      17.12 
REBEL CAUSE Terry Erenshaw Scott Marsh 9-Jul-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 6.74      17.14 
GO DANNO GO Steve Withers Danno's Mates 26-Nov-2019   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.79      17.14 
CANYA BANDIDO Steve Withers Steve Withers, Michael Harders, Shane Loftus 17-Dec-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.80      17.15 
WHERE'S BENJI Victoria Cook The Barrow Barrons 9-Aug-2020   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.69      17.15 
WARRINGA Brad Cook Teegan Stewart 22-Feb-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.69      17.16 
GOT THE FURY Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Corey White 16-Feb-2021   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.16 
POLO PETE Terry Erenshaw Donna Dean 11-Jul-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 6.77      17.17 
BOW GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Geoff Reid, Clive Bennett 15-May-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.73      17.17 
HAZLEHURST Ian Bunny Lowry Lowry 9-Jun-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.72      17.18 
TEAM SPOLLY Tony Scott Spolly's Dogs 28-Jun-2020   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.79      17.18 
DANCING FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 26-Jul-2020   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.78      17.18 
SUDOKU JAGUAR Terry Erenshaw Kieth Anderson 18-Dec-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.80      17.18 
WEST ON ARCHER Damien Crudeli Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 3-Nov-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.87      17.19 
SUNSET CHAPPIE Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 15-Feb-2018   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.80      17.20 
GO DANNO GO Steve Withers Danno's Mates 12-Nov-2019   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.20 
TRIPLE CROWN BLU Bill Choules Kevin Beazley, Heidi Puksic 18-Jan-2019   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.73      17.21 
WEST ON ARCHER Damien Crudeli Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 19-Jan-2021   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.79      17.21 
LITTLE RAGE Ben MacLean Jeff Galea 18-Jun-2019   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.63      17.22 
VOLLER Tim Mullany Christopher Joyce 8-Oct-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.82      17.22 
LEGEND SEEKER Tony Scott Ten Eighty 25-Oct-2019   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.77      17.22 
MAGIC TELLER Greg Horne The Talkbacks 6-Mar-2020   R12 Y-5/6 Won 6.81      17.22 
HURRICANE HAYLEY Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 25-May-2017   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.69      17.23 
DANDALUP ROSE Ricky Walton Never Give Up 1-Aug-2019   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.86      17.23 
FABRAOAK Rod Noden Terry McCallum, Jacinta Newlyn 11-Oct-2019   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.68      17.23 
GO DANNO GO Steve Withers Danno's Mates 22-Nov-2019   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.91      17.23 
WINLOCK TABATHA James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 23-Jun-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.75      17.23 
LEBRON SLAM Steve Van de Klashorst Steve Van de Klashorst 20-Jul-2017   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.69      17.24 
COSMIC COLADA Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 1-Jan-2020   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.78      17.24 
JUNK YARD DARE James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 19-May-2020   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.66      17.24