Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
YUNDERUP QUEEN Andrew McLaren Rod Griffiths 29-Nov-2018   R3 Y-6 Won 6.66      17.12 
DANDALUP TITAN Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 7-May-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.77      17.13 
CHAROS SPECIAL John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 29-Mar-2020   R2 Y-6 Won 6.80      17.15 
WHO'S GOT MONEY Darren Rowe Who's Got 18-May-2017   R11 Y-6 Won 6.83      17.17 
KINGSBRAE PETER Cosi Dagostino Glen Currie 5-Jul-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 6.83      17.17 
DAVID YELLOW Damien Crudeli Ten Eighty 7-May-2020   R11 Y-6 2nd 6.93      17.17 
PAUL Darren Rowe Bruce Hockaday, Darren Rowe 6-Jul-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.80      17.18 
EMMA LAKERS Ben MacLean Jeff Galea 23-Apr-2019   R12 Y-6 Won       17.18 
EXPECT A LOT Dwayne Jovanovic Dwayne Jovanovic, Tahleia Jovanovic 21-Jul-2016   R11 Y-6 Won 6.54      17.19 
STARLIGHT CARLA Glen Price Glen Price 21-Feb-2019   R10 Y-6 Won 6.75      17.19 
MY OLLIE Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 16-Jul-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.77      17.19 
LIL' MISS MINNIE Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 16-Mar-2017   R1 Y-6 Won 6.82      17.20 
COMMANDER JACK Tony Williams Tony Williams 29-Mar-2018   R1 Y-6 Won 6.71      17.20 
FRAME HISTORY Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson 22-Feb-2018   R9 Y-6 Won 6.82      17.21 
CROWN BENJI Rod Noden Chris Campbell, Dane Tobias 18-Oct-2020   R9 Y-6 Won 6.81      17.21 
PING MAGIC Morgan Turner Scott Tate 24-Dec-2020   R4 Y-6 Won 6.72      17.21 
TOPLINE KHALEESI Shane Beard Nicholas Mills 15-Sep-2016   R12 Y-6 Won 6.75      17.22 
SO SHIROKURA Bill Worthington Bill Worthington, Lynne Vagg 4-May-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.68      17.22 
OBJECTIVE Andrew McLaren Velocity Lodge 14-Dec-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.88      17.22 
CULLQUIN ROCKY Bill Worthington You See 9-Mar-2017   R1 Y-6 Won 6.71      17.23 
GRIZZLE MANIA Enzo Crudeli Stacey Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, Di Crudeli 29-Jun-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.74      17.23 
TYSON GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 16-Aug-2019   R2 Y-6 Won 6.82      17.23 
PRODUCTIVE GUESS Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin, Rachael Swain 29-Nov-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.78      17.23 
COMMANDER JACK Tony Williams Tony Williams 26-Apr-2018   R2 Y-6 Won 6.73      17.24 
QUIET STORM Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 13-Oct-2016   R12 Y-6 Won 6.75      17.25 
JUNK YARD PATCH James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 24-Dec-2020   R4 Y-6 2nd 6.74      17.25 
MICRO GUNN Jayson Gunning Jayson Gunning 22-Dec-2016   R12 Y-6 Won 6.71      17.26 
HELEN'S CALLING Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 7-Aug-2019   R12 Y-6 Won 6.73      17.26 
JUNK YARD DARE James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 8-May-2020   R2 Y-6 Won 6.71      17.26 
LOTS OF SPOTS John Cole Joyce Cole 20-Aug-2020   R9 Y-6 Won 6.71      17.26 
FLIGHT OF FANCY Shane Beard Kevin Knighton, Dorothy Clark 11-Aug-2016   R1 Y-6 Won 6.78      17.27 
KILLA DOLLARS Andrew McLaren Wayne Turner 15-Feb-2018   R2 Y-6 Won 6.81      17.27 
JUNK YARD DAISY Karl Jovanovic Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic 14-Feb-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 6.71      17.27 
ROCKY WILL Darren Rowe Oliver Hunter 25-Apr-2019   R9 Y-6 Won       17.27 
DANDALUP MOON Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 28-Nov-2019   R10 Y-6 Won 6.85      17.27 
RANSOME THE OPAL Darren Rowe Bandits HQ 30-Jul-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.79      17.27 
DRAGON GEORGE Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish 29-Sep-2016   R10 Y-6 Won 6.81      17.28 
PAUL Darren Rowe Bruce Hockaday, Darren Rowe 7-Sep-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.78      17.28 
MISS CLAUDE Tim Mullany Tim Mullany 17-May-2018   R3 Y-6 Won 6.74      17.28 
SHE'S A KNOCKIN' Ernie Alldrick Ernie Alldrick 11-Jul-2019   R2 Y-6 Won 6.75      17.28