Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
QUEDOS Ben MacLean Del Greaves 5-May-2016   R2 Y-5 Won 6.53      16.75 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 30-Sep-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.76 
TOBASCO LAD John Carmody T Johnson, F Ayres 7-Jul-2011   R7 Y-FTA Won       16.77 
TOBASCO LAD John Carmody T Johnson, F Ayres 23-Jun-2011   R2 Y-3 Won 6.70      16.79 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 7-Oct-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.79 
ALL SQUARE Martin Adair Day Adair, Martin Adair, Bill Adair 12-Mar-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.63      16.80 
MAGNIFICO Daryl Neilsen Albert Neilsen, Daryl Neilsen 9-Apr-2015   R1 Y-5 Won 6.63      16.80 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 22-Jul-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.55      16.81 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 19-Aug-2015   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.81 
FROSTY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 21-Jun-2012   R1 Y-5 Won 6.63      16.82 
UNO KENDRA David Hobby Scott Pursehouse 26-May-2011   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.64      16.83 
FROSTY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 5-Jul-2012   R2 Y-2/3 Won 6.61      16.83 
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 14-Aug-2014   R5 P-OPEN Won 6.60      16.83 
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 11-Dec-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.83 
MOSQUITO SQUAD Tony Williams Peter Dearle, Rob Harrison, Steve Harrison, Wayne Nelli 8-Aug-2013   R4 Y-OPEN Won 6.60      16.84 
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 25-Sep-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.84 
LIL' MISS MINNIE Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 25-Feb-2016   R1 Y-5 Won 6.69      16.84 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 20-Jul-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.56      16.84 
DREAM MISS Eric Campana Eric Campana 8-May-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.57      16.85 
SISSOKO Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 12-Jun-2014   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.69      16.85 
ELITE SAINT Linda Britton Peter Byrne 29-Jan-2009   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.75      16.86 
TOBASCO LAD John Carmody T Johnson, F Ayres 11-Aug-2011   R7 Y-OPEN Won       16.86 
UNENDING Steve Shinners George Kairouz 18-Jun-2015   R12 Y-5 Won 6.58      16.86 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 23-Sep-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.51      16.86 
LIL' MISS MINNIE Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 3-Mar-2016   R1 Y-5 Won 6.74      16.86 
MISS BAMSY Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, James McBain, Candice Gardiner, Jake Gardiner 16-Aug-2018   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.64      16.86 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 21-Jan-2016   R6 Y-OPEN Won 6.65      16.87 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 28-Jul-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.87 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 20-Oct-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.66      16.87 
TRY CATCH ME Glen Currie Chrystal Hensing 17-Sep-2020   R6 Y-OPEN Won 6.62      16.87 
BOMBER COMMAND Tony Williams Tony Williams 26-Aug-2010   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.71      16.88 
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 20-Feb-2014   R2 Y-4 Won 6.59      16.88 
UNO RELTUB Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 6-Mar-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won       16.88 
HOSS FUNK Grant Campbell Grant Campbell 11-Jun-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.63      16.88 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 16-Jun-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.66      16.88 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 4-Aug-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.62      16.88 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 18-Aug-2016   R7 Y-OPEN Won 6.63      16.88 
SEMIKHAH James Jeffries James Jeffries 10-Aug-2017   R3 Y-OPEN Won 6.68      16.88 
MAX PROFIT Corey White Chris Stanley, Frank Stanley 6-Sep-2018   R5 Y-OPEN Won 6.67      16.88 
BOLLENHAGEN Ben Abercrombie Damon Fardig 28-Apr-2011   R1 Y-5 Won 6.72      16.89