Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 30-Sep-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.76 
TOBASCO LAD John Carmody T Johnson, F Ayres 7-Jul-2011   R7 Y-FTA Won       16.77 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 7-Oct-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.79 
ALL SQUARE Martin Adair Day Adair, Martin Adair, Bill Adair 12-Mar-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.63      16.80 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 22-Jul-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.55      16.81 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 19-Aug-2015   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.81 
UNO KENDRA David Hobby Scott Pursehouse 26-May-2011   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.64      16.83 
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 11-Dec-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.83 
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 25-Sep-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.84 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 20-Jul-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.56      16.84 
DREAM MISS Eric Campana Eric Campana 8-May-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.57      16.85 
ELITE SAINT Linda Britton Peter Byrne 29-Jan-2009   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.75      16.86 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 23-Sep-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.51      16.86 
MISS BAMSY Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, James McBain, Candice Gardiner, Jake Gardiner 16-Aug-2018   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.64      16.86 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 28-Jul-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.87 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 20-Oct-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.66      16.87 
BOMBER COMMAND Tony Williams Tony Williams 26-Aug-2010   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.71      16.88 
UNO RELTUB Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 6-Mar-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won       16.88 
HOSS FUNK Grant Campbell Grant Campbell 11-Jun-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.63      16.88 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 16-Jun-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.66      16.88 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 4-Aug-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.62      16.88 
CELTIC KATIE Andrew McLaren George Farrugia 21-Nov-2013   R7 Y-FTA Won       16.89 
OXLEY LEGEND Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 29-May-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.64      16.89 
WALKAWAY ABLAZE Emily Frazer Emily Frazer 2-Oct-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.89 
ALL SQUARE Martin Adair Day Adair, Martin Adair, Bill Adair 19-Mar-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.72      16.89 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 2-Sep-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.66      16.89 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 11-May-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.70      16.89 
MIGHTY COBINCHO Gavin Van Diemen John Atkinson, Gary Nicholas, Stephen Mahony, Mark Panizza 12-Dec-2013   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.67      16.90 
MIGHTY COBINCHO Barry Thompson Mark Panizza, John Atkinson, Stephen Mahony, Gary Nicholas 14-Nov-2013   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.69      16.91 
DREAM MISS Eric Campana Eric Campana 6-Mar-2014   R7 Y-FTA 2nd 6.58      16.91 
DREAM MISS Eric Campana Debbie Cannan, Ian Sowell 20-Nov-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.57      16.91 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 19-May-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.67      16.91 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 29-Sep-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.65      16.91 
SEMIKHAH James Jeffries James Jeffries 18-May-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.71      16.91 
ACTIVATOR Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 25-May-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.74      16.91 
FEELS LIKE EL Andrew McLaren Two Strong Harts 23-Apr-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.62      16.92 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 7-Apr-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.60      16.92 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 9-Jun-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.61      16.92 
TIMMY MAC Terry Erenshaw Malcolm MacFarlane 7-Jul-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.67      16.92 
BANK ROGUE Terry Erenshaw Ronald Roberts 20-Oct-2016   R7 Y-FTA 2nd 6.69      16.92