Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
DANDALUP ROSE Ricky Walton Never Give Up 30-May-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.12 
ELITE CATCH Jackie Wilson Ctb Possum 25-Feb-2013   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.75      17.15 
GLAMMAJAX John Graham Daniel Williams 24-Feb-2014   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.70      17.19 
ROSIE CHOICE Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Don Cassin 22-Sep-2016   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.73      17.21 
KING MONGO Eric Campana Eric Campana, Anne-Maree Campana 21-Mar-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.74      17.21 
MATSUMI Bob Terrington Margaret Bright 6-Aug-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.84      17.24 
BRONELLY SWIFT James Jeffries Timothy Aloisi, James Jeffries, Matthew Lehman 4-Jan-2016   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.71      17.25 
DANDALUP MAGIC Tony Scott Kathy Scott 4-Apr-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.25 
BETTY'S BEACH Darryl Smith Darryl Smith 16-Apr-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.80      17.26 
JUNK YARD SPOT James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 6-Feb-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.83      17.28 
MAMBO STAR Chris Halse Kevin Dover 10-Jan-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.81      17.29 
SUDOKU OPAL John Righetti Kieth Anderson 26-Mar-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.74      17.29 
TRACK QUEEN Tim Gummow Damon Fardig, Tyrone Alberti 9-Jul-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.81      17.30 
DANDALUP ROSE Ricky Walton Never Give Up 21-Mar-2019   R1 Y-MDN 2nd 6.98      17.32 
INCREDIBLE ZEUS Wayne Beamish Wayne Beamish 25-Jun-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.84      17.32 
FAYLETTE John Iwanyk Colin Higgins 24-Jan-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.71      17.34 
INCREDIBLE STAR Frances Farrell Frances Farrell 12-Mar-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.89      17.34 
BLAXLAND MISS Des Irwin Ben MacLean, Des Irwin 28-Jan-2021   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.78      17.34 
LIL VEGEMITE Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 25-Jul-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.86      17.35 
DANDALUP DUKE Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery, Barry Moir, Carol Moir 12-Aug-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.84      17.35 
NACHO LIBRE Pete Brown Pete Brown, Angela Brown 28-Feb-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.85      17.36 
WILD PICKLE Bevan Marshall Eric Campana, Bevan Marshall, Mo Marshall 6-Jun-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.80      17.36 
ONE LAST HURRAH Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 7-Aug-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.77      17.36 
SAVING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 1-Oct-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.74      17.36 
TEAM SPOLLY Tony Scott Spolly's Dogs 9-Apr-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.37 
NIPPER HOOK Andrew McLaren Andrew McLaren 4-Oct-2018   R2 Y-MDN Won 6.88      17.39 
ROCK TO LOVE Tony Scott Johnathon Campbell, Zoe Campbell 31-Jan-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.78      17.39 
HART VIEW DICKY Wayne Rose Stu Dowton 2-Feb-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.80      17.40 
INCREDIBLE EVIE Frances Farrell Ben Farrell 10-May-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.87      17.40 
LILLY TUX Terry Erenshaw Don Cassin, Garry Smith, Neil Halden, David Mortimer 27-Sep-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.89      17.40 
JOE GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 13-Jun-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.80      17.40 
WHO BE YOU Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 20-Sep-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.89      17.40 
JAY'S DOUBLE Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 1-Oct-2020   R1 Y-MDN 2nd 6.82      17.40 
DANDALUP SPRITE Ricky Walton Never Give Up 14-Feb-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.82      17.41 
VANESSA KEEPING Shayne Williams Charmaine Roberts 18-Apr-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.41 
SANDY LOCH Graeme Hall Tony Galipo, Carlo Retta 18-Jul-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.79      17.41 
MOROCCAN MISS Phillip Worthington Bryan Wilson 23-Apr-2020   R2 Y-MDN Won 6.78      17.41 
GIVE ME PEACE Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson 11-Oct-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.87      17.42 
FUN AND GAMES Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 2-Aug-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.80      17.42 
TICK THE BOX Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 29-Feb-2016   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.82      17.43