Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
VELOCITY STAR Ian Bunny Judy Hubbard 14-Dec-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.67      16.93 
COOL HAWK Keith Batty Jsquad 7-Jul-2016   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.62      17.02 
ROSIE CHOICE Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Don Cassin 6-Oct-2016   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.65      17.08 
IS SHE WAT Graeme Hall Ronald Roberts 18-May-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.80      17.09 
BAMSY'S BOY Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 19-Nov-2020   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.74      17.09 
CROCODILE CRUSH Tim Mullany Tim Mullany 31-Aug-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.79      17.10 
AYSUM BLACK Ben Abercrombie Roger Spry 11-Jan-2018   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.83      17.10 
TURNER BURNER Morgan Turner Murray Ion, Morgan Turner, Karis Turner 30-Nov-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.76      17.11 
CHAROS DIAMOND John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 29-Mar-2020   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.76      17.12 
LANDISH BOY Andrew McLaren Gary Bilkey 15-Oct-2020   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.73      17.12 
COOL HAWK Keith Batty Jsquad 2-Jun-2016   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.67      17.13 
DANDALUP KNIGHT Kody Charles Barry Moir, Carol Moir, John White 19-Oct-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.67      17.13 
SUDOKU JAGUAR Terry Erenshaw Kieth Anderson 9-Aug-2020   R12 Y-NOV Won 6.85      17.14 
IRON BRU Tim Mullany Andrew Wilkinson 3-May-2018   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.78      17.15 
MANADO MAGIC Neville Smith Neville Smith, Stan Smith, Rosemarie Smith 14-Jun-2020   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.75      17.15 
BERNADET MONELLI Keith Batty Keith Batty 23-Mar-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.68      17.16 
ROLLING BREEZE Pete Brown Pete Brown, Angela Brown 16-Jun-2016   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.65      17.17 
HURRICANE HAYLEY Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 16-Feb-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.63      17.17 
FUN FACTOR Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 19-Oct-2017   R1 Y-NOV 2nd 6.77      17.17 
SUNSET CHAPPIE Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 1-Feb-2018   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.76      17.17 
FIDDLY Brad Cook Jtm 14-Jan-2021   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.63      17.17 
JANICK Ian Bunny Judy Hubbard 28-Jan-2021   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.76      17.17 
ROLLING BREEZE Pete Brown Pete Brown, Angela Brown 28-Jul-2016   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.66      17.18 
WEST ON SNOW Tony Scott Kathy Scott 27-Jul-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.75      17.18 
KINGSBRAE TINA Darren Rowe Darren Rowe 29-Aug-2019   R1 Y-NOV Won       17.18 
DANDALUP TITAN Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 6-Feb-2020   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.79      17.18 
SAINT RUBY Ben MacLean Gary Bilkey 5-Nov-2020   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.82      17.18 
DREAM COLLECTION Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin 10-Jan-2021   R9 Y-NOV Won 6.76      17.18 
VEE GIRL Nick Minutillo Multicam Boyz 23-Jun-2016   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.80      17.19 
YANA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 23-Feb-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.78      17.19 
FAYLETTE John Iwanyk Colin Higgins 7-Mar-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.64      17.19 
SUDOKU OPAL John Righetti Kieth Anderson 17-May-2020   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.71      17.19 
ABSOLUTE JAFFA Justin Wood Anthony Barranca 4-Oct-2020   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.74      17.19 
FIDDLY Brad Cook Jtm 30-Dec-2020   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.66      17.19 
MULTIMAN Nick Minutillo Multicam Boyz 14-Jul-2016   R11 Y-NOV Won 6.70      17.20 
QUEENIE REVENGE David Hobby Che-Ane Toutoungis 2-Feb-2017   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.72      17.20 
TIME HEALER John Righetti John Righetti 27-Apr-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.72      17.20 
JUNK YARD SWITCH Keith Batty Phyl Collins, Keith Batty 18-Jul-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.71      17.20 
KINGSBRAE CINDY Michael Rees Michael Rees, Michelle Rees, Joshua Rees 1-Oct-2020   R4 Y-NOV Won 6.73      17.20 
BONASERA Ben MacLean Joseph Scerri 3-Oct-2019   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.78      17.21