Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
AIRBOURNE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 29-Feb-2008   R7 P-1 Won 6.64      22.44 
MOTTZA John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 29-Mar-2019   R8 P-1 Won 6.59      22.44 
ONE MORE ROUND John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 12-Mar-2010   R6 P-1 Won 6.63    12.02  22.46 
OXLEY RULER Andrew McLaren J Smith, A Quartermaine, G Smith 26-Feb-2010   R9 P-1 Won 6.56    11.77  22.47 
COSMIC BRIGID Andrew McLaren George Farrugia 27-Aug-2010   R6 P-1 Won 6.56    11.84  22.51 
MCFANGUS RELTUB Linda Britton William Raymond Butler 18-Apr-2008   R6 P-1 Won 6.67      22.52 
PLANTAGENET John Carmody Diane Carmody 5-Aug-2011   R9 P-1 Won 6.52    11.75  22.52 
FLINTOFF Linda Britton Des Kirwin 22-Feb-2008   R10 P-1 Won 6.66      22.53 
FLINTOFF Linda Britton Des Kirwin 23-May-2008   R10 P-1 Won 6.69      22.53 
HOORAY FOR PERCY John Iwanyk Mike Nemere 13-Nov-2009   R6 P-1 Won 6.61    11.80  22.54 
ELLE GEE John Graham J Graham, S Graham, G Graham 24-Aug-2007   R7 P-1 Won 6.57      22.55 
AIRBOURNE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 25-Jan-2008   R7 P-1 Won       22.55 
FLINTOFF Linda Britton Des Kirwin 2-May-2008   R6 P-1 Won 6.59      22.55 
AIRBOURNE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 15-Aug-2008   R7 P-1 Won 6.58      22.55 
FLYING TYPHOON Greg Horne Greg Horne 21-Nov-2008   R8 P-1 Won       22.55 
HOORAY FOR PERCY John Iwanyk Mike Nemere 29-Jan-2010   R9 P-1 Won 6.64    11.84  22.55 
BUDDY BE COOL Terry Erenshaw Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 7-Dec-2012   R5 P-1 Won 6.57    11.83  22.55 
AIRBOURNE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 7-Mar-2008   R10 P-1 Won 6.65      22.56 
FLYING TYPHOON Greg Horne Greg Horne 13-Feb-2009   R6 P-1 Won 6.54    11.75  22.56 
TWO POT SCREAMER Linda Britton A Haines, P Haines 13-May-2011   R6 P-1 Won 6.46    11.76  22.56 
UNO RELTUB Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 10-Jan-2014   R6 P-1 Won       22.56 
WEST ON BRETT Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 15-Jun-2007   R6 P-1 Won 6.59      22.57 
GALBA MAGIC Greg Horne The Lickdisher 6-Aug-2010   R4 P-1 Won 6.58    11.80  22.57 
TWO POT SCREAMER Linda Britton A Haines, P Haines 27-May-2011   R5 P-1 Won 6.44    11.71  22.57 
MARBO EXPRESS Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 28-Mar-2008   R10 P-1 Won 6.67      22.58 
LEVEL FIVE Ross Honor Champagne 7-Dec-2007   R8 P-1 Won 6.66      22.59 
BLUE CHARIOT John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 18-Jan-2008   R8 P-1 Won 6.65      22.59 
FLYING TYPHOON Greg Horne Greg Horne 23-Jan-2009   R6 P-1 Won 6.66      22.59 
TWO POT SCREAMER Linda Britton A Haines, P Haines 26-Aug-2011   R5 P-1 Won 6.51    11.76  22.59 
GLOBAL WARMING Brad Keel Kardinya Bowling Club 9-Nov-2007   R8 P-1 Won 6.68      22.60 
AIRBOURNE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 11-Jul-2008   R6 P-1 Won 6.65      22.60 
BLUE CHARIOT John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 11-Apr-2008   R7 P-1 Won 6.61      22.61 
FLINTOFF Linda Britton Des Kirwin 9-May-2008   R10 P-1 Won 6.63      22.61 
TOP FUEL Pete Sayer Desperado Mining 21-Aug-2009   R6 P-1 Won 6.64    11.99  22.61 
GALBA MAGIC Greg Horne The Lickdisher 27-May-2011   R5 P-1 2nd       22.61 
AIRBOURNE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 4-Jul-2008   R8 P-1 Won 6.67      22.62 
FLYING TYPHOON Greg Horne Greg Horne 16-Jan-2009   R8 P-1 Won 6.58      22.62 
ELITE SAINT Linda Britton Peter Byrne 20-Feb-2009   R7 P-1 Won 6.60    11.79  22.63 
OXLEY RULER Andrew McLaren J Smith, A Quartermaine, G Smith 12-Mar-2010   R6 P-1 2nd       22.63 
SPIRIT QUEST Michelle Beamish Michelle Beamish, P Roach 29-Jan-2010   R9 P-1 2nd       22.64