Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
BUDDY BE COOL Terry Erenshaw Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 6-Jul-2012   R5 P-2/3 Won 6.48    11.74  22.46 
SVETA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 20-Dec-2013   R8 P-2/3 Won 6.65      22.46 
FANCY DREAMER Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, Grant Alexander, Susanne Alexander 10-Jan-2014   R9 P-2/3 Won 6.61      22.47 
SISSOKO Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 4-Jul-2014   R5 P-2/3 Won 6.56    11.85  22.47 
UNO KENDRA David Hobby Scott Pursehouse 27-Aug-2010   R7 P-2/3 Won 6.55    11.76  22.50 
GIVE AND TAKE Linda Britton Dave Robartson 8-Jun-2012   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.57    11.81  22.50 
DOC HUDSON Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy, Louis Lamotte, Lauren Lamotte 30-Jun-2017   R8 P-2/3 Won 6.43    11.74  22.50 
NIGHT WITH SALLY John Iwanyk Garden Variety Tout 17-Apr-2014   R5 P-2/3 Won 6.48    11.74  22.52 
CHEVY GOLD Shayne Williams Jody Manuel, Les Stow, Tania Meehan 3-Jul-2020   R7 P-2/3 Won 6.52  11.76    22.52 
DESERT RAMPAGE Chris Halse Russell Guelfi 10-Aug-2018   R6 P-2/3 Won 6.56  11.79    22.54 
MOSS VALE Linda Britton Gregory Smith 20-Apr-2012   R6 P-2/3 Won 6.68    11.91  22.55 
PLANTAGENET John Carmody Diane Carmody 29-Jul-2011   R4 P-2/3 Won       22.56 
GINGIN ON ROCKS John Iwanyk Mark Simpson 13-Jan-2012   R2 P-2/3 Won       22.56 
FANTASTIC ZIP John Iwanyk Ryan Levitzke, Peter O'Neill, Melissa Smith, Paul Drabble 3-May-2019   R3 P-2/3 Won 6.69      22.56 
COUNTRY SPOT John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 10-Sep-2010   R2 P-2/3 Won 6.64    11.89  22.57 
BACK IT JACK Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 28-Jan-2011   R10 P-2/3 Won 6.69    11.90  22.57 
RED FLAME Lexia Isaac Roupen Nercessian 29-Dec-2012   R7 P-2/3 Won 6.58    11.82  22.57 
GIVE AND TAKE Linda Britton Dave Robartson 7-Jun-2013   R2 P-2/3 Won 6.55    11.77  22.58 
ALUMINUM Steve Shinners Damon Fardig 27-May-2016   R3 P-2/3 Won 6.59    11.84  22.58 
BUGGLES Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 25-May-2012   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.58    11.80  22.59 
KRIDON BROJO Max Julien Kristian Edwards, Brendon Vincent 29-Jul-2011   R4 P-2/3 2nd 6.46    11.73  22.60 
TREE BANDIT Ben Abercrombie Dare To Dream 29-Dec-2012   R7 P-2/3 2nd       22.60 
VARSI Christine Bennett Five Ways West 29-Nov-2013   R8 P-2/3 Won       22.60 
HOSS FUNK Grant Campbell Grant Campbell 29-Aug-2014   R8 P-2/3 Won 6.57    11.82  22.60 
MORABITO Ben Abercrombie James Hastings 2-Sep-2011   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.53    11.84  22.62 
TYPHOON MONELLI Ben MacLean Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 9-Mar-2012   R10 P-2/3 Won 6.54    11.88  22.62 
FROSTY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 31-Aug-2012   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.56    11.81  22.62 
SOUTH Ricky Valenti Darren Ashby, Brent Barker, Ricky Valenti 26-Feb-2016   R7 P-2/3 Won 6.57    11.78  22.62 
FAB'S EXCISE Joe Dailly Jack Dailly 3-Jul-2020   R7 P-2/3 2nd 6.58  11.88    22.62 
TOKEN HOTSHOT John Iwanyk Joe Grima 28-Mar-2008   R3 P-2/3 Won 6.72      22.63 
FROM FIFTY Lexia Isaac Justine Psaila 25-Feb-2011   R7 P-2/3 Won     11.96  22.63 
BUGGLES Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 11-May-2012   R4 P-2/3 Won       22.63 
WEST ON ZUESS Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 22-Mar-2013   R8 P-2/3 Won     11.95  22.63 
EVANESCENT Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston, Eleanor Britton 17-May-2013   R3 P-2/3 Won 6.63    11.85  22.63 
MINION Ernie Alldrick Ernie Alldrick 17-Jan-2014   R9 P-2/3 Won       22.63 
GOLDEN GOSSIP Christine Robartson Jason Jennings 16-Jan-2015   R10 P-2/3 Won 6.75      22.63 
FANTASTIC ZIP John Iwanyk Ryan Levitzke, Peter O'Neill, Melissa Smith, Paul Drabble 29-Mar-2019   R3 P-2/3 Won 6.67      22.63 
GO PRO Cosi Dagostino Sharon Wells 12-Apr-2019   R6 P-2/3 Won 6.56  11.85    22.63 
PASSIONATE BLACK Simon Lee Four Dirty Paws 6-Jul-2007   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.68      22.64 
MIDDY'S GIRL John Iwanyk Go Zoe 29-Jul-2011   R4 P-2/3 3rd       22.64