Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
DESTRUCTION Krystal Shinners Amanda Tullio 20-Aug-2021   R6 P-3/4 Won 6.53  11.75    22.33 
FIRE BLAZE John Carmody Let's Go Bang 13-Oct-2017   R2 P-3/4 Won 6.58    11.76  22.42 
ZAMBORA SMOKEY Krystal Shinners Charlie Azzopardi 18-Jun-2021   R9 P-3/4 Won 6.54  11.80    22.45 
ULTIMATE WINGMAN Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 21-Apr-2017   R3 P-3/4 Won 6.59    11.88  22.48 
BROOKSY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 27-Mar-2020   R7 P-3/4 Won 6.58  11.83    22.48 
STEAMPUNK WOLF Lewis Clay Mitchell Clay 13-Aug-2021   R5 P-3/4 Won 6.58  11.80    22.48 
CRAFTY RAMA John Iwanyk John Iwanyk 19-Oct-2018   R4 P-3/4 Won 6.68  11.90    22.51 
OUCHAMP Cosi Dagostino Damon Fardig 6-Oct-2017   R3 P-3/4 Won 6.49    11.77  22.52 
PASSIONATE PEDRO Michael Johnston Darren Raines, Simon Lee, Michael Johnston, Gwen Martin 16-Jan-2015   R2 P-3/4 Won 6.63    11.82  22.53 
STANGA MOOSE Morgan Turner Jason Mumme 30-Jul-2021   R9 P-3/4 Won 6.67  11.90    22.53 
MISS BAMSY Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson 15-Sep-2017   R8 P-3/4 Won 6.52    11.75  22.54 
JERKY BOY Chris Halse Jade Proctor 29-Mar-2019   R4 P-3/4 Won 6.58      22.54 
NOTHING TO HIDE Martin Adair Danny Adair, Michael Adair, Martin Adair 13-Jun-2014   R3 P-3/4 Won       22.55 
HORTON MONELLI Morgan Turner Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 4-Mar-2022   R5 P-3/4 Won 6.62  11.92    22.55 
TURBO FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 9-Oct-2020   R8 P-3/4 Won 6.53  11.83    22.56 
CLASSIC SAHARA Andrew McLaren Pete Raines, Ron Hilsley 28-Mar-2014   R10 P-3/4 Won 6.56    11.81  22.57 
ROLLESTON Wayne Beamish Wayne Beamish 10-Jul-2020   R9 P-3/4 Won 6.62  11.90    22.57 
TAKE THE DOSH Wayne Rose Wayne Rose, Scott Walker 11-Mar-2016   R3 P-3/4 Won 6.61    11.84  22.58 
WEST ON ZUESS Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 8-Mar-2013   R11 P-3/4 Won 6.55    12.10  22.59 
CHAROS TENETTI John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 7-Aug-2015   R4 P-3/4 Won 6.59    11.87  22.59 
WESTEROS Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 11-Dec-2015   R3 P-3/4 Won 6.63    11.84  22.59 
TURBO FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 13-Aug-2021   R5 P-3/4 2nd 6.59  11.92    22.59 
STEAMPUNK WOLF Lewis Clay Mitchell Clay 17-Sep-2021   R8 P-3/4 Won 6.58  11.81    22.59 
CITY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 1-Jan-2022   R2 P-3/4 Won 6.51  11.74    22.59 
THEO GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Geoff Reid 29-Aug-2014   R10 P-3/4 Won 6.63    11.88  22.60 
REMI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 11-Jun-2021   R7 P-3/4 Won 6.58  11.83    22.60 
ISSUE Michael Johnston On the Far 23-Feb-2018   R8 P-3/4 Won 6.61  11.87    22.61 
SPEED FORCE Damien Crudeli John Quill, Angela Langton 9-Apr-2021   R7 P-3/4 Won 6.47  11.74    22.61 
CONSTANT RAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 24-Mar-2017   R3 P-3/4 Won 6.56    11.81  22.62 
RATED John Carmody Diane Carmody 4-May-2018   R8 P-3/4 Won 6.70  11.95    22.62 
ROYCE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 11-Oct-2019   R8 P-3/4 Won 6.60  11.89    22.62 
ROYCE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 27-Mar-2020   R7 P-3/4 3rd 6.64  11.93    22.62 
WESTDALE PRINCE Andrew McLaren Jai Jormanainen-Davis 27-Mar-2020   R7 P-3/4 2nd 6.65  12.00    22.62 
INCENDIE Wayne Rose Graham Esmond, Karl Hassan, Wayne Rose, Laurence Torpy 5-Jul-2012   R3 Y-3/4 Won     11.90  22.63 
NOTHING TO HIDE Martin Adair Danny Adair, Michael Adair, Martin Adair 21-Feb-2014   R3 P-3/4 Won     11.89  22.63 
COLLISION BOLT Kody Charles Windpower 29-Apr-2016   R2 P-3/4 Won 6.51    11.85  22.63 
STRAW BEAR Chris Halse Luke Townsend 11-Jun-2021   R7 P-3/4 2nd 6.68  11.98    22.63 
MISS GOLDEN TRON James Jeffries K9 Racers 2-Apr-2015   R6 P-3/4 Won 6.53    11.84  22.64 
MAZIN FLASH James Jeffries Roofless Truckers 9-Oct-2015   R4 P-3/4 Won 6.57    11.86  22.64 
TORZA John Iwanyk Adam Brandt 16-Oct-2020   R4 P-3/4 Won 6.66  11.95    22.64