Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MAGNIFICO Daryl Neilsen Albert Neilsen, Daryl Neilsen 26-May-2015   R5 P-5 Won 6.54    11.66  22.28 
MAGNIFICO Daryl Neilsen Albert Neilsen, Daryl Neilsen 19-May-2015   R6 P-5 Won 6.54    11.67  22.30 
JABBA DA PUP Christine Robartson Jodee Jennings 3-Apr-2014   R9 Y-5 Won 6.59    11.79  22.33 
RAPIDO KID Linda Britton Michelle Romer, Grant Adamson, Simon Allen 7-Jan-2014   R10 P-5 Won 6.56      22.34 
WILLIE SPECIAL Bill Skipper Bill Skipper, C Iovine 20-Sep-2011   R9 P-5 Won     11.82  22.39 
AL'S SPECIAL Bill Skipper Bill Skipper, C Iovine 2-Dec-2011   R2 P-5 Won 6.56    11.73  22.39 
RAPIDO KID Linda Britton Michelle Romer, Grant Adamson, Simon Allen 12-Dec-2013   R3 Y-5 Won 6.62    11.76  22.39 
MAGNIFICO Daryl Neilsen Albert Neilsen, Daryl Neilsen 5-May-2015   R4 P-5 Won 6.54    11.71  22.39 
MULWEE GRAND Christine Robartson Jodee Jennings 3-Nov-2015   R3 P-5 Won 6.51    11.73  22.40 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 15-Oct-2013   R5 P-5 Won 6.58      22.43 
JIMMY MARGETTS Steve Shinners Damon Fardig 3-Mar-2015   R8 P-5 Won 6.62    11.82  22.43 
CAPITAL ZED Chris Halse Andrew Haines, Peter Haines 10-Jan-2017   R5 P-5 Won 6.62    11.86  22.43 
MAGNIFICO Daryl Neilsen Albert Neilsen, Daryl Neilsen 12-May-2015   R7 P-5 Won 6.60    11.74  22.44 
OPTICAL Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 29-Mar-2019   R2 P-5 Won 6.56      22.44 
SANTA'S MAGIC Corey White Glory Time 7-Aug-2019   R10 Y-5 Won 6.54  11.79    22.44 
SIALIA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 28-Aug-2014   R5 Y-5 Won 6.59    11.85  22.45 
AMAZING FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 3-Apr-2020   R3 P-5 Won 6.56  11.79    22.45 
AL'S SPECIAL Bill Skipper Bill Skipper, C Iovine 20-Dec-2011   R5 P-5 Won     11.87  22.46 
MARYDOLL Corey White Ben Parker, Dudley Parker 31-Mar-2016   R6 Y-5 Won 6.60    11.81  22.46 
MAURITIAN JETT Greg Martin William Warner 26-May-2020   R10 P-5 Won 6.61  11.86    22.46 
OUR TOPPER Linda Britton G Hall, Allan Reekie 10-Apr-2012   R7 P-5 Won 6.55    11.77  22.47 
SLAVA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 30-May-2013   R3 Y-5 Won 6.61    11.82  22.47 
ASTROPHYSIC Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 30-Oct-2014   R3 Y-5 Won 6.63    11.83  22.47 
MAURITIAN JETT Greg Martin Louis Marie 26-Mar-2020   R5 Y-5 Won 6.67  11.85    22.47 
FANCY SEEING YOU Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 11-May-2017   R5 Y-5 Won 6.55    11.82  22.48 
PINNY MACK Corey White Ben Parker, Dudley Parker 2-Nov-2017   R6 Y-5 Won 6.48    11.71  22.48 
CANYA CRUISE Krystal Shinners Terry Hines 24-Nov-2020   R8 P-5 Won 6.57  11.82    22.48 
SABAC John Graham I Gibson, J Graham, KJ Graham 7-Nov-2006   R8 P-5 Won 6.63      22.49 
SON OF JAMAICA Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 26-Jun-2020   R11 P-5 Won 6.48  11.71    22.49 
ASTON PERONI Paul Stuart Raymond Borda 26-Feb-2021   R9 P-5 Won 6.53  11.77    22.49 
MAGIC SATINKA Russell Reilly Russell Reilly 9-Mar-2010   R11 P-5 Won 6.57    11.79  22.50 
WILLIE SPECIAL Bill Skipper Bill Skipper, C Iovine 4-Aug-2011   R9 Y-5 Won 6.58    11.78  22.50 
AL'S SPECIAL Bill Skipper Bill Skipper, C Iovine 13-Oct-2011   R5 Y-5 Won 6.57    11.77  22.50 
DEVINE CONTENDER Peter Hepple Matthew Parrelli 24-Jan-2012   R9 P-5 Won 6.59    11.75  22.50 
SPECIAL PUP Bill Skipper Bill Skipper 28-Jun-2013   R1 P-5 Won 6.64    11.80  22.50 
GOLDEN GOSSIP Christine Robartson Christine Robartson 6-Feb-2014   R3 Y-5 Won 6.58      22.50 
LOCHINVAR CRUISE Andrew McLaren Ausdrill 28-Feb-2014   R1 P-5 Won 6.62    11.86  22.50 
BAGO FLASH Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Garry Smith 13-Nov-2015   R2 P-5 Won 6.54    11.76  22.50 
CONSORTIUM Krystal Shinners SNESA FC 2-Aug-2019   R10 P-5 Won 6.57  11.78    22.50 
ROCK REVOLUTION Kody Charles Kody Charles 9-May-2013   R10 Y-5 Won 6.54    11.81  22.51