Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SUNSET SPITFIRE David Hobby Clint Hobby 28-Aug-2020   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.57  11.73    22.25 
WHO'S GOT BYRON Steve Withers Who's Got 19-Apr-2020   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.58  11.81    22.48 
CROWN MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 30-Apr-2020   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.65  11.91    22.48 
RIPPIN' MEMPHIS Shayne Williams Shayne Williams 8-Jan-2021   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.51  11.78    22.49 
DODGEM SLASH Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 15-Nov-2020   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.57  11.82    22.52 
WEST ON SPICE Chris Halse Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 4-Jan-2022   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.59  11.91    22.52 
MOW KEEPING Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 29-Nov-2020   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.63  11.85    22.54 
DOMINO MAC Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan 7-Mar-2021   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.61  11.90    22.54 
TURBO FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 8-May-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.58  11.86    22.56 
GLOBAL TRADER Cosi Dagostino Sharon Wells 25-Jul-2021   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.62  11.85    22.56 
TIGER TOWN Shayne Williams Brendan McHattan 5-Sep-2021   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.67  11.95    22.57 
WESTDALE NIKITA Andrew McLaren Jai Jormanainen-Davis 19-Aug-2021   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.61  11.90    22.59 
MAHNA MAHNA Chris Halse Andrew Haines, Peter Haines 10-May-2018   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.63  11.91    22.60 
DEBERTI Jamie Marsh Jamie Marsh 7-Jun-2019   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.74  12.00    22.60 
VITALOGY Chris Halse Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron, Damian Amesz 18-Sep-2020   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.63  11.87    22.60 
GOBLIN MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 26-Jul-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.69  12.01    22.62 
BROMINE Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 26-Apr-2022   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.61  11.87    22.62 
RATED John Carmody Diane Carmody 19-Oct-2017   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.62    11.88  22.63 
ARCANINE Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer, Colin Clark 5-Apr-2022   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.63  11.88    22.63 
SHINBONER PRIDE Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall 26-Jul-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.54  11.83    22.64 
BUST OR BOOM Chris Halse Luke Townsend, Tom Percy 11-Sep-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.57  11.87    22.64 
MAKURU Eric Campana Cassie Levitzke, Sean Kavanagh, Peter Cameron 2-Nov-2021   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.54  11.86    22.64 
HE CAN BROWSE David Magistro Brandon Magistro 10-Feb-2022   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.63  11.84    22.64 
WASABI BOB Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 9-Aug-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.54  11.84    22.65 
DODGEM SLASH Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 13-Dec-2020   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.70  12.03    22.65 
MONALEE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 11-Jul-2021   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.56  11.80    22.65 
HIGH ABOVE Chris Halse Jayson Gunning, Linda Britton 17-May-2018   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.63  11.91    22.67 
ARGON Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 10-Jul-2020   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.54  11.82    22.67 
WEST ON FEVER Chris Halse Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 15-Oct-2021   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.68  11.92    22.67 
WEST ON SPICE Chris Halse Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 15-Mar-2022   R8 Y-5/6 2nd 6.61  11.90    22.67 
INCREDIBLE HULK Frances Farrell Ben Farrell, Frances Farrell 15-Mar-2022   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.74  12.04    22.67 
WEST ON TRUE Chris Halse Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 18-Dec-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.55  11.84    22.68 
ZONTE Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple 10-May-2022   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.61  11.84    22.68 
MYRTLE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 10-Dec-2020   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.57  11.87    22.69 
YARRINUP FLYER Krystal Shinners Steve Shinners 27-May-2021   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.58  11.86    22.69 
IDEAL FANTASY Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 15-Nov-2020   R9 Y-5/6 2nd 6.64  11.91    22.70 
STEAMPUNK WOLF Lewis Clay Mitchell Clay 13-Dec-2020   R10 Y-5/6 2nd 6.64  11.94    22.70 
LAVISHLY Krystal Shinners Scarey One Racing 20-May-2022   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.66  11.97    22.70 
FABRIOLA ALI Joe Dailly Dailly Greyhound Farms 7-Jun-2022   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.51  11.76    22.70 
NAPOLEON DYNAMO Pete Brown Roller Coaster Racing 12-Jun-2022   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.70  12.01    22.70