Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
CROWN MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 2-Apr-2020   R8 Y-6 Won 6.67  12.03    22.65 
FARTHING MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 14-May-2020   R12 Y-6 Won 6.60  11.93    22.70 
NOEL'S CHOICE Luke Garbutt Michael Harders 16-Aug-2018   R9 Y-6 Won 6.64      22.71 
MARLOU MISS Justin Wood Four Plus One 24-Sep-2020   R5 Y-6 Won 6.50  11.81    22.71 
DOUBLE BASS Adam Smithson Jay Jacobson 5-Nov-2020   R10 Y-6 Won 6.60  11.87    22.71 
MAJOR SACRIFICE Krystal Shinners Steve Shinners, Tayla Rollings, Callum Robson 5-May-2022   R9 Y-6 Won 6.68  12.00    22.72 
HUDLIN Darren Rowe Darren Rowe 2-Sep-2021   R10 Y-6 Won 6.61  11.95    22.73 
WESTDALE MISTY Andrew McLaren Jai Jormanainen-Davis 17-Sep-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.67  12.02    22.75 
TELEPORT TILLY Ricky Valenti Ricky Valenti, Stephanie Catchpole 13-Feb-2022   R9 Y-6 Won 6.70  11.99    22.75 
TARZALI Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple 26-May-2022   R10 Y-6 Won 6.77  12.04    22.75 
ARCTODUS Craig Shore Craig Shore 6-Oct-2016   R11 Y-6 Won 6.64    11.97  22.77 
DOMINO MAC Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan 25-Feb-2021   R8 Y-6 Won 6.69  12.05    22.77 
CITIZEN CYRIL Kody Charles Nathan Maher, Rick Baily 3-Mar-2022   R8 Y-6 Won 6.64  11.94    22.77 
ROXY'S DOUBLE Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 14-Nov-2019   R8 Y-6 Won 6.70  12.04    22.78 
CHAROS SPECIAL John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 7-Jan-2021   R10 Y-6 Won 6.67  11.89    22.78 
LOCHBRAE MOSS Glen Price Rod Price, Bruce Hockaday 18-Apr-2019   R5 Y-6 Won 6.60      22.79 
LOVE A TALK Tony Scott Steve Kaltsis 15-Jul-2021   R9 Y-6 Won 6.73  12.02    22.79 
FLYING URKAL Andrew McLaren Simon Lee, Dennis Kerr, Mark Hore, Michael Johnston 29-Jun-2017   R11 Y-6 Won 6.71    12.01  22.80 
DAINTY BRAE Wayne Beamish The Barrow Barrons 19-Apr-2018   R4 Y-6 Won 6.68  12.07    22.80 
VIENNA CHARM Wayne Beamish The Barrow Barrons 4-Apr-2019   R12 Y-6 Won       22.80 
MAX VIPER Michael Rees Michael Rees, Michelle Rees 9-May-2019   R6 Y-6 Won 6.67      22.80 
LADY BABA Shayne Williams Phoebe Rothfield 24-Sep-2020   R5 Y-6 2nd 6.63  11.92    22.80 
SHINBONER PRIDE Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall 9-Sep-2021   R11 Y-6 Won 6.69  12.08    22.80 
CROCODILE DAISY Tim Mullany Brewsky Legacy 28-Mar-2019   R9 Y-6 Won 6.69      22.81 
MISS LIBERTY Pete Brown Snags In Bread 3-Jun-2021   R10 Y-6 Won 6.64  11.95    22.81 
LASER BEAMER Darren Rowe Darren Rowe 2-Apr-2020   R8 Y-6 2nd 6.80  12.14    22.82 
WESTDALE MISTY Andrew McLaren Jai Jormanainen-Davis 2-Jul-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.64  11.97    22.82 
HANK GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 2-May-2019   R6 Y-6 Won 6.66      22.83 
GWENOG JONES Tania Thomas John Harris 28-Nov-2019   R8 Y-6 Won 6.74  12.10    22.83 
CINNAMON MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 28-Jan-2021   R12 Y-6 Won 6.66  12.04    22.83 
BUTCHER BIRD James Jeffries Big Mumma's 13-May-2021   R11 Y-6 Won 6.79  12.08    22.83 
IRON FOCUS Luke Garbutt Luke Garbutt 29-Mar-2018   R3 Y-6 Won 6.61  11.87    22.84 
LUCKY SHOOTER Darren Rowe Coat Club 19-Apr-2018   R8 Y-6 Won 6.70  12.05    22.84 
REDHAGE Tim Mullany Robert Nelson 12-Sep-2019   R4 Y-6 Won 6.77  12.08    22.84 
WESTDALE UTAH Andrew McLaren Jai Jormanainen-Davis, Rob Carr, Wayno Carr 11-Jun-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.78  12.08    22.84 
MANADO MAGIC Neville Smith Neville Smith, Stan Smith, Rosemarie Smith, Sylvia Smith 17-Dec-2020   R8 Y-6 Won 6.64  12.03    22.84 
SOBBING MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 14-Jan-2021   R2 Y-6 Won 6.63  11.95    22.84 
COULD BE SMART Graeme Hall Rosiebo Racing 8-Dec-2016   R11 Y-6 Won 6.75    12.08  22.85 
ROOFIN' ROY Shayne Williams Michelle Groom 21-Feb-2019   R4 Y-6 Won 6.69  12.07    22.85 
PURE PROJECT Steve Withers Steve Withers 7-Mar-2019   R10 Y-6 Won 6.68  12.00    22.85