Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
PLANET OX Paul Stuart Mick Campo 10-Nov-2020   R4 P-MDN Won 6.55  11.76    22.45 
FOUND A DIAMOND Paul Stuart Sally Baertschiger 7-Mar-2017   R1 P-MDN Won 6.70    11.96  22.46 
WESTDALE DRIFTER Greg Martin Jai Jormanainen-Davis 9-Apr-2019   R4 P-MDN Won 6.62      22.46 
RAPIDO KID Linda Britton Michelle Romer, G Adamson, S Allen 3-Dec-2013   R3 P-MDN Won 6.61    11.83  22.49 
WHISPERING BLUE David Hobby David Hobby 22-Nov-2011   R11 P-MDN Won 6.64    11.89  22.50 
WHISPERING BLUE David Hobby David Hobby 29-Nov-2011   R4 P-MDN Won       22.50 
RAPIDO KID Linda Britton Michelle Romer, G Adamson, S Allen 26-Nov-2013   R10 P-MDN Won 6.59    11.79  22.50 
BONTEM DELLY John Iwanyk Cassie Levitzke, Sean Kavanagh, Peter Cameron 7-Nov-2017   R1 P-MDN Won 6.49    11.75  22.50 
EUCLA CHARLIE Andrew McLaren Robert Stewart 10-Jan-2012   R2 P-MDN Won 6.59    11.88  22.52 
BUCK MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 10-Dec-2019   R4 P-MDN Won 6.56  11.84    22.53 
SMOULDERDASH Andrew McLaren Jai Jormanainen-Davis 24-Feb-2015   R1 P-MDN Won 6.68    11.93  22.54 
DUSTY MAC Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 20-Apr-2018   R1 P-MDN Won 6.63  11.87    22.54 
OUR TOPPER Linda Britton G Hall, Allan Reekie 20-Feb-2012   R4 P-MDN Won 6.61    11.82  22.56 
SIALIA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 15-Jul-2014   R3 P-MDN Won 6.55    11.88  22.56 
COOL SAPPHIRE Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 19-Mar-2013   R2 P-MDN Won 6.60    11.85  22.57 
CATALONIA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, Nichole Wheeler 7-Aug-2018   R2 P-MDN Won 6.60  11.85    22.57 
WESTDALE DRIFTER Greg Martin Jai Jormanainen-Davis 2-Apr-2019   R2 P-MDN Won 6.65      22.57 
DELUXE MODEL Chris Halse Linda Britton, Chris Halse 24-Jan-2020   R2 P-MDN Won 6.59  11.88    22.57 
ROCK ROULETTE Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles 1-Nov-2011   R9 P-MDN Won 6.56    11.84  22.58 
VERSUS BLACKOUT Linda Britton Sarah Monaghan 21-Oct-2008   R10 P-MDN Won 6.67      22.59 
JIMMY MARGETTS Steve Shinners Damon Fardig 4-Nov-2014   R3 P-MDN Won 6.71    11.96  22.59 
UNENDING Steve Shinners George Kairouz 12-May-2015   R4 P-MDN Won 6.48    11.68  22.59 
DUSTIER Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, Nichole Wheeler 29-Dec-2017   R1 P-MDN Won 6.62  11.89    22.59 
OPTICAL Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 18-Sep-2018   R2 P-MDN Won 6.50  11.75    22.59 
CONSORTIUM Krystal Shinners Tyrone Whittington, Greg Sprod 2-Apr-2019   R3 P-MDN Won 6.56      22.59 
STARLIGHT GUESS Christine Robartson Jodee Jennings 15-Sep-2020   R1 P-MDN Won 6.55  11.90    22.59 
DANDALUP JETT Tania Thomas Barry Moir, Carol Moir 13-Oct-2020   R4 P-MDN Won 6.49  11.78    22.59 
LOUIE KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 30-Aug-2016   R3 P-MDN Won 6.50    11.72  22.60 
SUNSET JESSIE David Hobby Che-Ane Toutoungis 30-May-2017   R2 P-MDN Won 6.52    11.79  22.60 
WEST ON SANTO Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 10-Sep-2013   R1 P-MDN Won     11.85  22.61 
GUZBY Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 15-Jul-2014   R4 P-MDN Won 6.70    11.91  22.61 
MOCHA BEAN Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 2-Aug-2019   R2 P-MDN Won 6.69  11.96    22.62 
SIR WICK Terry Erenshaw Greg Rowell 3-Jun-2014   R1 P-MDN Won 6.58    11.77  22.63 
UNENDING Steve Shinners George Kairouz 5-May-2015   R2 P-MDN Won 6.50    11.74  22.63 
DANDALUP DOLL Wayne Beamish Robyn Cassin, Barry Moir, Carol Moir 15-Mar-2016   R1 P-MDN Won 6.61    11.90  22.63 
ROCK ROULETTE Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles 25-Oct-2011   R2 P-MDN Won 6.60    11.91  22.64 
WHISPERING LING David Hobby David Hobby 30-Aug-2011   R10 P-MDN Won 6.61    11.91  22.65 
GUZBY Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 22-Jul-2014   R6 P-MDN Won 6.63    11.88  22.65 
ASTROPHYSIC Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 7-Oct-2014   R1 P-MDN Won 6.65    11.87  22.65 
BEFORE TOO LONG Chris Halse Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Chris Halse 8-Sep-2015   R9 P-MDN Won 6.66    11.91  22.65