Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
FOUND A DIAMOND Paul Stuart Sally Baertschiger 14-Mar-2017   R4 P-NOV Won 6.72    11.95  22.36 
CHEVY'S MIDNIGHT Shayne Williams Jody Manuel 19-Apr-2020   R8 P-NOV Won 6.58  11.81    22.52 
SMOOTH RIDE Terry Erenshaw John Finn 26-May-2017   R1 P-NOV Won 6.70    11.93  22.53 
MAGIC MAMBA Cosi Dagostino Doghouse 28-Jun-2019   R2 P-NOV Won 6.61  11.81    22.53 
FEARLESS EAGLES Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin 9-Feb-2021   R4 P-NOV Won 6.64  11.90    22.53 
EINSTEINIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 24-Mar-2020   R7 P-NOV Won 6.56  11.76    22.55 
WESTDALE DRIFTER Greg Martin Jai Jormanainen-Davis 16-Apr-2019   R4 P-NOV Won 6.59      22.56 
WEST ON BETH Chris Halse Craig Weston, Gary Weston 17-Jan-2017   R8 P-NOV Won 6.59    11.87  22.57 
WEST ON SPACE Chris Halse Craig Weston, Gary Weston 6-Oct-2017   R2 P-NOV Won 6.73    11.99  22.57 
NO TAX Glen Price Prime Racing 9-Oct-2020   R1 P-NOV Won 6.63  11.88    22.57 
LAID BACK JUMBO Eric Campana Eric Campana, Anne-Maree Campana 11-May-2018   R1 P-NOV Won 6.58  11.88    22.58 
TRY CATCH TANYA Greg Martin Street Smart 24-Mar-2020   R8 P-NOV Won 6.63  11.93    22.58 
DUSTIER Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, Nichole Wheeler 16-Feb-2018   R12 P-NOV Won 6.62  11.84    22.60 
QUEVARA Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple 9-Mar-2018   R1 P-NOV Won 6.68  11.97    22.60 
STIMULATING Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 7-Feb-2020   R11 P-NOV Won 6.70  11.98    22.60 
FRANCO TONIC Andrew McLaren Nick Passarelli, Tony Anastasio 23-Feb-2021   R8 P-NOV Won 6.67  11.88    22.60 
PLAYING CRAZY Steve Withers Damon Fardig 7-Jul-2017   R8 P-NOV Won 6.53    11.82  22.61 
HIGH ABOVE Chris Halse Jayson Gunning, Linda Britton 20-Mar-2018   R8 P-NOV Won 6.55  11.81    22.61 
TURBO FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 3-Apr-2020   R10 P-NOV Won 6.59  11.88    22.61 
CHEVY'S MIDNIGHT Shayne Williams Jody Manuel 14-Apr-2020   R6 P-NOV Won 6.60  11.90    22.61 
REMI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 7-Jul-2020   R9 P-NOV Won 6.50  11.76    22.61 
FUNDAMENTAL Steve Withers Damon Fardig 16-Jan-2018   R7 P-NOV Won 6.67  11.98    22.62 
HARDEN UP TOMMY Bob Terrington Sue Terrington, Bob Terrington 31-Mar-2020   R5 P-NOV Won 6.60  11.91    22.62 
DODGEM SLASH Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 6-Sep-2020   R3 P-NOV Won 6.67  11.93    22.62 
ROYCE MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 23-Jul-2019   R4 P-NOV Won 6.63  11.88    22.63 
BUCK MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 7-Jan-2020   R8 P-NOV Won 6.51  11.81    22.63 
JAPONICA MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 9-Feb-2021   R4 P-NOV 2nd 6.66  12.04    22.63 
LOUIE KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 6-Sep-2016   R7 P-NOV Won 6.48    11.72  22.64 
BAMBAM GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Geoff Reid 11-Oct-2016   R11 P-NOV Won 6.64    11.93  22.64 
NANZA GUNN Greg Horne Jayson Gunning 5-May-2017   R12 P-NOV Won 6.72    11.98  22.64 
HERKLE LI Rod Noden Michael Rylands, Phillip Williams, Eunice Miles 13-Apr-2018   R1 P-NOV Won 6.59  11.87    22.64 
MAURITIAN JETT Greg Martin Louis Marie 6-Mar-2020   R2 P-NOV Won 6.75  12.02    22.64 
DANDALUP JETT Tania Thomas Barry Moir, Carol Moir 27-Oct-2020   R9 P-NOV Won 6.48  11.81    22.64 
BLACK KYUREM David Magistro David Magistro 15-Jul-2016   R11 P-NOV Won 6.55    11.78  22.65 
LOUIE KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 13-Sep-2016   R5 P-NOV Won 6.54    11.68  22.65 
CONSTANT RAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 8-Nov-2016   R11 P-NOV Won 6.66    11.90  22.65 
MAURITIAN JETT Greg Martin Louis Marie 13-Mar-2020   R12 P-NOV Won 6.70  11.95    22.65 
WEST ON GRIT Chris Halse Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 1-Dec-2020   R4 P-NOV Won 6.63  11.86    22.65 
RIPPIN' WILLY Shayne Williams Shayne Williams 29-Jan-2021   R3 P-NOV Won 6.56  11.87    22.65 
WIJNALDUM Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 20-Aug-2016   R11 P-NOV Won 6.76    12.06  22.66