Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TOM JUNIOR John Carmody Diane Carmody 28-Jun-2002   R9 P-2 Won 12.57      23.26 
TASMAN PRINCE John Cole J Cole 6-Jun-2003   R7 P-2 Won 12.56      23.30 
REFINED LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 3-May-2002   R7 P-2 Won 12.68      23.33 
SUBIACO LASS Mandy Houghton Try Hards 26-Nov-2004   R9 P-2 Won 12.71      23.38 
UNO DENMARK John Iwanyk Mark Hore, Dennis Kerr 23-Jun-2006   R11 P-2 Won 12.64      23.38 
HYPER FLEX Nick Minutillo Lisa Minutillo 30-Jun-2006   R10 P-2 Won 12.70      23.38 
MAC ADAMS Dot Houghton OT Syndicate 24-Mar-2000   R4 P-2 Won 12.65      23.39 
CHRIS Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 7-Oct-2005   R4 P-2 Won 12.66      23.39 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 4-Aug-2006   R11 P-2 Won 12.62      23.39 
FIDDY Mark Morrone Damon Fardig 26-May-2006   R10 P-2 Won 12.71      23.40 
UNO DENMARK John Iwanyk Mark Hore, Dennis Kerr 11-Aug-2006   R12 P-2 Won 12.79      23.43 
BOLD TEMPEST Dot Houghton AW Fiorini, Mandy Houghton 4-Apr-2003   R5 P-2 Won 12.67      23.44 
COUNTRY MATT Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 26-Dec-2003   R11 P-2 Won 12.63      23.44 
DALE MONELLI Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 15-Oct-2004   R7 P-2 Won 12.65      23.44 
STAR GO LO Dot Houghton Mandy Houghton, Vincent Borg 16-Dec-2005   R10 P-2 Won 12.72      23.46 
SUPER ELITE Barry McPherson Val McPherson 20-Jan-2006   R3 P-2 Won 12.71      23.46 
WEST ON WINNIE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 12-May-2006   R11 P-2 Won 12.61      23.46 
SISTER MIM Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 23-Jun-2000   R4 P-2 Won 12.89      23.47 
RELIABLE WITNESS Mike Hodgson M Hodgson, JK Hodgson, BJ McLean 28-Jun-2002   R9 P-2 2nd       23.47 
SUBIACO LASS Dot Houghton Try Hards 25-Jun-2004   R11 P-2 Won 12.70      23.47 
ROYAL VISIT Phil Evans Phil Evans 8-Jul-2005   R11 P-2 Won 12.70      23.47 
RAPID DREAM Peter Jovanovic ME De Andrade, P Jovanovic 2-Aug-2002   R11 P-2 Won 12.71      23.48 
ZAMBEZI SPEED Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn, R Van Styn 19-Mar-2004   R7 P-2 Won 12.73      23.48 
ROKER MAGIC Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Cheryl Isaac, Scott Smith 1-Jul-2005   R4 P-2 Won 12.61      23.48 
SUBIACO LASS Mandy Houghton Try Hards 14-Jan-2005   R3 P-2 Won 12.72      23.49 
WUNDA IF Jim Rennick The Iffy Putters 30-Jun-2006   R10 P-2 2nd       23.49 
SWEET HIKER Sharyn Roberts Karl Hassan 12-Oct-2001   R11 P-2 Won 12.72      23.50 
GO GO NICK Barry McPherson Robert Hurst 22-Oct-2004   R13 P-2 Won 12.76      23.50 
MASTER COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 6-Feb-2004   R4 P-2 Won       23.51 
ULTIMATE TARA Barry McPherson Robert Hurst 6-Feb-2004   R4 P-2 2nd 12.71      23.51 
BIGBAD EDNA Jimmy Lee Kon Kola Racing Australia 2-Dec-2005   R11 P-2 Won 12.76      23.51 
MISS AWESOME Ross Honor Prime Racing 14-Feb-2003   R5 P-2 Won 12.68      23.52 
RAPID DREAM Manuel De Andrade Manuel de Andrade 20-Feb-2004   R4 P-2 Won       23.52 
BOLD TEMPEST Dot Houghton AW Fiorini, Mandy Houghton 18-Jun-2004   R4 P-2 Won       23.52 
ADVERTISING John Carmody DP Caporella, AB Brown 30-Jun-2006   R10 P-2 3rd       23.52 
RAPID DREAM Manuel De Andrade ME De Andrade 11-Oct-2002   R9 P-2 Won 12.78      23.53 
CHERYL BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 20-Feb-2004   R10 P-2 Won 12.76      23.53 
RAZOR John Carmody Diane Carmody, Adam Wheatley 27-Jan-2006   R11 P-2 Won 12.73      23.53 
INVICTUS WELLS Chris Pavitt C Pavitt, G Debski 3-Mar-2006   R6 P-2 Won 12.78      23.53 
EXTREME OSTI Mark Morrone LK Lamotte, LM Lamotte 21-Dec-2001   R7 P-2 Won 12.87      23.54