Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
WESTEND SUCCESS Des Lees Des Lees 9-Dec-2005   R12 P-2/3 Won 12.66      23.29 
MAJOR FORCE Phil Evans Phil Evans 30-Apr-2004   R5 P-2/3 Won 12.61      23.31 
SUBIACO LASS Mandy Houghton Try Hards 4-Mar-2005   R6 P-2/3 Won 12.63      23.34 
KOLA'S WITCH Linda Britton BH O'Brien, KB Tuckey, SW Elson 28-Jul-2006   R5 P-2/3 Won 12.64      23.34 
RUM INJECTED Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 11-Mar-2005   R3 P-2/3 Won 12.67      23.35 
KARYN'S SHADOW Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 25-Aug-2006   R10 P-2/3 Won       23.35 
KAYCEE ROBYN Jim Robinson 21-Aug-1998   R4 P-2/3 Won       23.36 
JACKUSIC John Iwanyk Brendon Clarke 15-Apr-2006   R4 P-2/3 Won 12.57      23.37 
MARUNGI MOSS Vance Buttaro Vance Buttaro, F Tropiano 13-Aug-2004   R3 P-2/3 Won 12.71      23.38 
CARRY ON TEARS Linda Britton 31-Jan-1997   R7 P-2/3 Won       23.39 
FIREFLY JACK Tony Simpson 8-Oct-1999   R1 P-2/3 Won     12.54  23.39 
CAZZANOAKE Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn, B Hunter, SV Lawty 30-Jul-2004   R5 P-2/3 Won 12.57      23.42 
BLACK WATCH Gordon Hind Gordon Hind, S Delamotte 21-Jan-2005   R11 P-2/3 Won 12.69      23.43 
BARRY'S FIVE Mark Morrone Damon Fardig 10-Feb-2006   R4 P-2/3 Won 12.66      23.43 
ELBEJAY BLUE Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 31-Aug-2001   R4 P-2/3 Won 12.79      23.44 
MASTER COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 25-Oct-2002   R3 P-2/3 Won 12.72      23.44 
SUNSET LEE Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 31-Mar-2006   R11 P-2/3 Won 12.68      23.45 
AMAZING INTENT Anthony Bendeich Anthony Bendeich 28-Jul-2006   R5 P-2/3 2nd       23.45 
APACHE FIRE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, JE Johnston, Mick Pollard, JR Tweed 18-Feb-2005   R9 P-2/3 Won 12.72      23.47 
PRINCE ROMANTIC Joan Lamers SP Hockaday, Joan Lamers, Bruce Hockaday, M Oates 13-Jan-2006   R11 P-2/3 Won 12.56      23.47 
EXTREME Kevin Phillips 7-May-1999   R3 P-2/3 Won     12.70  23.48 
MOMENTUS Enzo Crudeli A Gaglia, Karl Hassan 21-Nov-2003   R4 P-2/3 Won 12.59      23.48 
CHERYL BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 8-Oct-2004   R11 P-2/3 Won 12.81      23.49 
BLACK WATCH Gordon Hind Gordon Hind, A Delamotte 18-Mar-2005   R5 P-2/3 Won 12.69      23.49 
MUSICIAN John Carmody Diane Carmody 4-Mar-2005   R6 P-2/3 2nd       23.50 
HYPER FLEX Nick Minutillo Lisa Minutillo 23-Jun-2006   R4 P-2/3 Won       23.51 
PAGAN LADY Jim Millsteed DE Malone, LA Malone 18-Aug-2006   R11 P-2/3 Won 12.75      23.51 
FIREFLY JACK Tony Simpson AI Simpson, R Simpson 16-Jun-2000   R4 P-2/3 Won 12.95      23.52 
INTERSECT Cosi Dagostino Cosi Dagostino 21-Feb-2003   R11 P-2/3 Won 12.82      23.52 
ROYAL BLAST Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 11-Feb-2005   R11 P-2/3 Won       23.52 
WEST ON JENNA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 12-May-2006   R4 P-2/3 Won       23.52 
MARIO MONELLI Di Crudeli Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, DJ Crudeli 1-Aug-2003   R5 P-2/3 Won 12.80      23.53 
SCIT ZOO Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn, B Hunter 5-Aug-2005   R11 P-2/3 Won 12.72      23.53 
CHRIS Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 12-Aug-2005   R5 P-2/3 Won 12.85      23.53 
DR RAPHAEL Corey White JK Fay, Chris Freeman, C White, KR Fay 5-May-2006   R3 P-2/3 Won 12.73      23.53 
OVER THE OCEAN Wayne Jacobson Brian Jacobson 30-Mar-2001   R9 P-2/3 Won 12.70      23.55 
RASCAL'S REVENGE Harry Morris Harry Morris, JC Morris 7-Sep-2001   R11 P-2/3 Won 12.81      23.55 
CHERYL BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 2-Apr-2004   R3 P-2/3 Won 12.86      23.55 
ONLY LOON Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 25-Aug-2006   R10 P-2/3 2nd 12.62      23.55 
RUMBIDGEE CJ Wheeler 30-Jun-1997   R6 P-2/3 Won       23.56