Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 28-Jul-2006   R3 P-3 Won 12.49      23.28 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 13-May-2005   R12 P-3 Won 12.53      23.29 
RADAR TEDDY Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 16-Sep-2005   R4 P-3 Won 12.59      23.34 
MULLY Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 18-Aug-2006   R14 P-3 Won 12.72      23.36 
COBRAM STORM Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 2-Jun-2000   R2 P-3 Won 13.05      23.37 
KELLBRETT FLICKA Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 11-Mar-2005   R12 P-3 Won 12.67      23.37 
MISS AWESOME Tammy Honor Prime Racing 10-May-2002   R4 P-3 Won       23.40 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 4-Aug-2006   R3 P-3 Won 12.64      23.40 
EVIL ASSASSIN Chris Freeman Chris Freeman 7-Mar-2003   R4 P-3 Won 12.62      23.43 
SCAR Damien Crudeli Pip McGarry 11-Apr-2004   R4 P-3 Won 12.72      23.43 
JUST GOT PAID John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 17-Feb-2006   R12 P-3 Won 12.70      23.43 
FIDDY Mark Morrone Damon Fardig 28-Apr-2006   R3 P-3 Won 12.70      23.43 
BONNIE NICOLE Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 28-Dec-2001   R3 P-3 Won 12.65      23.44 
NEW CITY ROAD Ben Abercrombie Gloria Jean Cooke 15-Oct-2004   R13 P-3 Won 12.67      23.44 
WEST ON WINNIE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 5-May-2006   R12 P-3 Won 12.64      23.44 
KOLA'S WITCH Linda Britton BH O'Brien, KB Tuckey, SW Elson 7-Jul-2006   R11 P-3 Won 12.64      23.44 
RAPID DREAM Manuel De Andrade ME De Andrade 21-Nov-2003   R3 P-3 Won 12.74      23.45 
ONLY LOON Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 6-May-2005   R11 P-3 Won 12.59      23.45 
ELITE SEAMIST Tony Broughton MW Faithfull, Dave Menaglio 20-Jan-2006   R2 P-3 Won 12.78      23.45 
CRIME TIME Phillip Worthington Sharon Smith, Murray Worthington, Phillip Worthington 18-Aug-2006   R4 P-3 Won       23.45 
FANNY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 8-Apr-2005   R2 P-3 Won 12.77      23.46 
SCORCHING WEST Christine Bennett CA Bennett, Christine Bennett, MR Bennett 17-May-2002   R5 P-3 Won       23.47 
MASTER COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 11-Oct-2002   R2 P-3 Won 12.85      23.47 
KIHAEL KLOWN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, JE Johnston, Mick Pollard, JR Tweed 3-Mar-2006   R12 P-3 Won 12.75      23.47 
DUKE OF OAKMONT Jack Maiolo Jack Maiolo 3-Feb-2006   R13 P-3 Won 12.69      23.48 
GEORGY MONELLI Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 12-May-2006   R3 P-3 Won       23.48 
RAPID DREAM Peter Jovanovic ME De Andrade, P Jovanovic 11-Jan-2002   R3 P-3 Won 12.75      23.49 
ROYAL BLAST Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 26-Nov-2004   R12 P-3 Won 12.81      23.49 
BLACK WATCH Gordon Hind Gordon Hind, S Delamotte 14-Jan-2005   R7 P-3 Won 12.67      23.49 
HOWITZER Mark Morrone Francis John Duffy 1-Jul-2005   R12 P-3 Won 12.68      23.49 
I'M A STRYKER Terry Ryan Terry Ryan 23-Dec-2005   R13 P-3 Won 12.68      23.49 
PRIMO MIO John Iwanyk MV Hall, RW Lee, RW Sargent 13-Feb-2004   R11 P-3 Won 12.82      23.50 
KOLA'S WITCH Linda Britton BH O'Brien, KB Tuckey, SW Elson 31-Mar-2006   R3 P-3 Won 12.71      23.50 
UNO DENMARK John Iwanyk Mark Hore, Dennis Kerr 16-Jun-2006   R5 P-3 Won 12.66      23.50 
QUINNS ROCKET John Iwanyk Quinns Rock Racing 30-Jun-2006   R4 P-3 Won 12.72      23.50 
TWIST OF GINGER Wayne Beamish Michelle Beamish, LH Cooper, LD Cooper 6-Sep-2002   R11 P-3 Won 12.83      23.51 
NON EXPLOSIVE Andrew McLaren A Gaglia 9-Jan-2004   R3 P-3 Won 12.65      23.51 
GOLD PRIZE Enzo Crudeli Daniel Sesko 26-Nov-2004   R4 P-3 Won 12.74      23.51 
EBONY RADAR Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 15-Apr-2006   R11 P-3 Won 12.87      23.51 
ACE OF SHADES Barry McPherson I Smith, D Smith 28-Jul-2006   R3 P-3 2nd       23.51