Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MAJOR RYAN Barry McPherson Fay Kosowski 10-Jun-2004   R11 P-5 Won       23.12 
TINY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 25-Feb-2005   R1 P-5 Won 12.57      23.26 
MARUNGI MOSS Bill Hunter Vance Buttaro, F Tropiano 7-May-2004   R2 P-5 Won 12.60      23.32 
GOTTA BE RAPT Pete Sayer Helen Sayer 20-Jun-2006   R3 P-5 Won 12.55      23.34 
PRINCE OF ROME Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Cheryl Isaac, Scott Smith 6-Apr-2004   R7 P-5 Won 12.74      23.36 
WEST ON WINNIE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 6-Apr-2006   R4 P-5 Won 12.55      23.36 
TINY'S RUN Andrew McLaren Luciano Frisina 11-Aug-2005   R4 P-5 Won 12.68      23.37 
KARYN'S SHADOW Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 11-Jul-2006   R7 P-5 Won 12.55      23.38 
KAYCEE ROBYN Jim Robinson 16-Mar-1998   R8 P-5 Won     12.62  23.39 
SHAZOOKA Murray Worthington LH Cooper, LD Cooper, Murray Worthington 9-Jan-2004   R1 P-5 Won 12.57      23.39 
SORBENT MONELLI John Iwanyk Sorbent Monelli Racing 27-Jan-2006   R1 P-5 Won       23.39 
PIPER MONELLI Nathan Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee, Nathan Iwanyk 3-Dec-2004   R1 P-5 Won 12.68      23.40 
RUDDOCK Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 1-May-2003   R2 P-5 Won 12.70      23.43 
CARAVAGGIO Tom Meek Mavis Meek 7-Dec-2004   R5 P-5 Won 12.69      23.43 
SPITFIRE MAGIC Les York Stan Caulfield, Bert Simmons, Les York 6-Oct-2005   R3 P-5 Won 12.68      23.43 
DEADLY HEADLEY Ross Honor 19-Mar-1999   R11 P-5 Won     12.62  23.44 
IMPORTED MAGIC Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 10-Jun-2002   R4 P-5 Won 12.74      23.44 
WEST ON YOYO Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 27-Jan-2006   R1 P-5 2nd 12.51      23.44 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 26-May-2006   R13 P-5 Won 12.59      23.44 
PRINCE OF TIGERS Jim Robinson 4-Mar-1997   R4 P-5 Won       23.45 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 25-Jun-2004   R1 P-5 Won 12.64      23.45 
CARE FLIGHT Phil Evans Phil Evans, G Heath 15-Feb-2005   R12 P-5 Won 12.88      23.45 
BARELEN LASS Christine Robartson 1-Dec-1995   R1 P-5 Won 12.90      23.46 
WINSOME PRIDE Linda Britton Kon Kola Racing Australia 1-Nov-2005   R5 P-5 Won 12.67      23.46 
MONTANA DREAM Des Lees P Smith, D Lees, Bruce Carr 2-Feb-2006   R9 P-5 Won 12.73      23.46 
COBRAM STORM Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 25-Feb-2000   R11 P-5 Won 12.93      23.47 
FLASH MONELLI David Hobby CD Hobby 6-May-2002   R8 P-5 Won 12.76      23.47 
CHASBO MONELLI Alan Fletcher Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 30-Dec-2003   R6 P-5 Won 12.61      23.47 
CARAVAGGIO Tom Meek Mavis Meek 14-Dec-2004   R10 P-5 Won 12.73      23.47 
CHRIS Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 8-Mar-2005   R9 P-5 Won 12.70      23.47 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 20-Jun-2006   R8 P-5 Won 12.65      23.47 
MULLY Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 4-Aug-2006   R15 P-5 Won 12.74      23.47 
REALLY ROSIE Damian Crawford Scott Van Heurck 15-Oct-2004   R2 P-5 Won 12.74      23.48 
TINY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 4-Mar-2005   R12 P-5 Won 12.77      23.48 
MAJOR HEADLINE Neil Albrey 9-Aug-1996   R1 P-5 Won       23.49 
VORTEX ANGEL Vince Panetta L Frisina, JD Martino, V Russo 24-May-2002   R2 P-5 Won 12.71      23.49 
SPRINGBOK MAGIC Di Crudeli DJ Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, GLR Crudeli 16-Sep-2002   R4 P-5 Won 12.82      23.49 
MORE THAN MOST Ken Carroll Max Austerberry 28-Feb-2000   R1 P-5 Won 12.69      23.50 
OLD GIRL'S CABIN Troy Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, Troy Iwanyk 6-Sep-2002   R2 P-5 Won 12.74      23.50 
WACKY TOKEN Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 18-Feb-2005   R4 P-5 Won 12.79      23.50