Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ABBEYLEIX Damian Crawford Wahoo Racing 23-Feb-2006   R2 P-MDN Won 12.65      23.27 
CONDOLEZZA RICE Ben Abercrombie Ben Abercrombie 7-May-2004   R1 P-MDN Won 12.59      23.36 
UNO DENMARK John Iwanyk Mark Hore, Dennis Kerr 30-Mar-2006   R10 P-MDN Won 12.64      23.42 
PRINCE OF TIGERS Jim Robinson 17-Feb-1997   R2 P-MDN Won       23.43 
SORBENT MONELLI John Iwanyk Sorbent Monelli Racing 15-Dec-2005   R10 P-MDN Won 12.70      23.43 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 16-May-2006   R10 P-MDN Won 12.62      23.44 
GO WILD MIL John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 2-May-2006   R9 P-MDN Won 12.66      23.47 
KANGA DON Dean Starkie D W Haynes, K S Munro 2-Jun-2002   R1 P-MDN Won 12.70      23.51 
METALLURGY Tammy Honor Prime Racing 22-Apr-2002   R10 P-MDN Won 12.73      23.52 
CHLOE'S PATCH Linda Britton 10-Aug-1999   R6 P-MDN Won     13.25  23.53 
ABLE BEAUTY Barry McPherson Diane Macey 13-Nov-2000   R11 P-MDN Won 12.75      23.53 
TALGARRY LAD Peter Blair Suzanne Blair 20-Apr-2006   R3 P-MDN Won       23.54 
CAZZANOAKE Steven Van Styn BT Hunter, SV Lawty, Steven Van Styn 28-Sep-2003   R1 P-MDN Won 12.49      23.55 
DESIGNER SHADES Ferdy Roberts V McPherson, F Roberts 16-Nov-2004   R11 P-MDN Won 12.63      23.56 
FUN RAISER Steven Van Styn B Clarke, Steven Van Styn, J McMahon, DK Taylor 13-Apr-2006   R11 P-MDN Won 12.89      23.56 
KARYN'S SHADOW Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 27-Jun-2006   R2 P-MDN Won 12.73      23.56 
CORN DOLLY David Hobby 5-Aug-1997   R11 P-MDN Won     12.76  23.57 
BOFFA'S BEAUTY Pete Sayer Mark Boffa, Rob Clow, DJ Boffa, Steve Boffa 23-Mar-2006   R9 P-MDN Won 12.85      23.57 
PURE NERVE Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips 28-Dec-2001   R1 P-MDN Won       23.58 
SUNLINE MAGIC Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 15-Apr-2002   R1 P-MDN Won 12.82      23.58 
HOWIE Terry Erenshaw Bill Keen 20-Apr-2006   R3 P-MDN 2nd 12.74      23.58 
WEST ON WINNIE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 23-Mar-2006   R10 P-MDN Won 12.73      23.59 
NEW CITY ROAD Ben Abercrombie Gloria Jean Cooke 16-Sep-2004   R2 P-MDN Won 12.81      23.60 
POLICE OFFICER John Graham J Graham, S Graham, G Graham 19-Jan-2006   R2 P-MDN Won 12.73      23.60 
CULLEN BAY Craig Norwell 6-Jul-1999   R9 P-MDN Won     12.74  23.61 
NANNY DALE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 27-Oct-2005   R11 P-MDN Won 12.70      23.61 
VIOLATE Kevin Phillips Greg Horne, Joanne Horne 17-Jun-2002   R1 P-MDN Won 12.81      23.62 
PRINCE CARIOKA Greg Whatman 13-Apr-1998   R10 P-MDN Won 13.26    13.26  23.63 
ICY FREEWAY Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 8-Dec-2005   R2 P-MDN Won 12.80      23.63 
BABY BOOMER Damian Crawford Simone Jade Crawford 13-Apr-2006   R2 P-MDN Won 12.79      23.63 
MASTER COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 22-Jul-2002   R1 P-MDN Won 12.72      23.64 
HOOROO Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 23-Mar-2006   R2 P-MDN Won 12.79      23.64 
GOTTA BE RAPT Pete Sayer Helen Sayer 9-May-2006   R10 P-MDN Won 12.85      23.64 
RAPT IN RICKY Pete Sayer Helen Sayer, N Smith, Peter Sayer 27-Jun-2006   R10 P-MDN Won 12.69      23.64 
CABLE SAND Suzanne Hobby 7-Sep-1999   R10 P-MDN Won     13.26  23.65 
SAMMY'S DOLL Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 5-Jan-2006   R10 P-MDN Won 12.83      23.66 
HOWIE Terry Erenshaw Bill Keen 27-Apr-2006   R8 P-MDN Won 12.76      23.66 
ENCOURAGEMENT Terry Erenshaw 25-Jan-1999   R3 P-MDN Won     12.87  23.67 
HAY STREET Terry Erenshaw 10-May-1999   R3 P-MDN Won     12.82  23.67 
SWEDISH MATCH Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 14-Oct-2003   R10 P-MDN Won 12.80      23.67