Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
WEST ON AUGIE Chris Halse Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 2-Feb-2018   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.69  10.72  16.05  27.08 
QUARTARARO Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 14-Aug-2020   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.81  16.15    27.08 
WESTDALE BANDIT Andrew McLaren Jai Jormanainen-Davis 5-Apr-2019   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.77      27.23 
ASTRONOMIZE Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 16-Jan-2015   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.78  10.87  16.22  27.26 
FERNANDO STAR Chris Halse Kevin Dover 17-Apr-2020   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.73  16.12    27.26 
TALK AGAIN Christine Robartson Jason Jennings 8-Jan-2015   R6 Y-4/5 Won 5.79  10.84  16.15  27.27 
TALK AGAIN Christine Robartson Jason Jennings 16-Jan-2015   R3 P-4/5 Won 5.85  10.98  16.33  27.28 
YUNDERUP MAGIC Andrew McLaren Rod Griffiths 24-Jul-2020   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.69  16.12    27.28 
THRIFT MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 19-Jun-2020   R6 P-4/5 Won 5.70  16.16    27.29 
MARVELOUS MARVIN David Hobby Paul Galea 12-Dec-2015   R8 C-4/5 Won 5.73  10.89  16.31  27.30 
STAR RECALL Linda Britton Kevin Dover 24-Jan-2014   R3 P-4/5 Won       27.32 
BUNDLES GALORE Enzo Crudeli Jodee Jennings 24-Oct-2017   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.86  10.91  16.25  27.32 
ZACK MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 17-Apr-2020   R8 P-4/5 2nd 5.95  16.37    27.33 
ALL ZIPPED UP Sean Kavanagh Big Boy Brae 30-Jun-2020   R9 P-4/5 Won 5.82  16.39    27.33 
SHOWTIME MYSTERY Chris Halse Stephen Quinn, Chris Halse 26-Aug-2015   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.76  10.89  16.30  27.34 
STAR RECALL Linda Britton Kevin Dover 17-Jan-2014   R6 P-4/5 Won 5.74  10.80  16.16  27.35 
SISSOKO Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 24-Jan-2014   R3 P-4/5 2nd 5.66  10.65  16.02  27.35 
ALL ZIPPED UP Sean Kavanagh Big Boy Brae 23-Aug-2020   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.79  16.27    27.35 
SUNSET TOXIC David Hobby Clint Hobby 15-Jan-2021   R4 P-4/5 Won 5.81  16.24    27.35 
ROYAL FREDDIE Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 17-Jul-2015   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.80  10.85  16.22  27.36 
MENDOZA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 17-Feb-2017   R6 P-4/5 Won 5.82  10.89  16.25  27.36 
WEST ON BABE Chris Halse Craig Weston, Gary Weston 15-Jan-2016   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.71  10.77  16.15  27.37 
UNO RELTUB Linda Britton Linda Britton, Chris Halse, W Butler, J Butler 8-Apr-2011   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.88  10.99  16.36  27.38 
SLAVA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 6-Jun-2013   R6 Y-4/5 Won     16.21  27.38 
SPECIAL MAESTRO Bill Skipper Bill Skipper 27-Jun-2013   R6 Y-4/5 Won 5.77  10.92  16.25  27.38 
WEST ON AUGIE Chris Halse Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 9-Feb-2018   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.67  16.15    27.38 
ZULU SPEAR Eric Campana Eric Campana 6-Jun-2013   R6 Y-4/5 2nd       27.39 
POPPY MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 18-Jan-2018   R4 Y-4/5 Won 5.84  16.37    27.39 
ELITE ANGUS Glen Price Audrey Scott 27-Feb-2015   R3 P-4/5 Won 5.79  10.88  16.24  27.40 
TEXAN STAR Tim Mullany Scott Walker 10-Jun-2016   R4 P-4/5 Won 5.77    16.27  27.40 
YUNDERUP SHEILA Andrew McLaren Rod Griffiths, Peter Vincent Warschauer 19-Feb-2021   R11 P-4/5 Won 5.86  16.37    27.40 
ZULU SPEAR Eric Campana Eric Campana 30-May-2013   R8 Y-4/5 Won 5.83  10.92  16.30  27.41 
WAGTAIL KATE John Iwanyk Norm Burke 18-Mar-2016   R4 P-4/5 Won 5.68  10.73  16.14  27.41 
SVETA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 25-Apr-2013   R5 Y-4/5 Won 5.76  10.86  16.25  27.42 
WESTDALE ANNE Andrew McLaren Beverley Reardon 31-May-2019   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.69      27.42 
BUSTER THE BRUTE Krystal Shinners Steve Shinners, Krystal Shinners 22-Mar-2020   R10 P-4/5 Won 5.77  16.22    27.42 
INFINITY SPEED Adam Smithson Kane Daly 22-Sep-2020   R10 P-4/5 Won 5.84  16.32    27.42 
FRONT KNOCKA Steve Withers John Bennett, Luke Garbutt 16-Aug-2013   R10 P-4/5 Won 5.81  10.92  16.30  27.43 
SUNSET MILO David Hobby Che-Ane Toutoungis 26-Mar-2020   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.92  16.35    27.44 
ME AND MASE Linda Britton Durand Taranto 25-Jul-2014   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.74  10.76  16.08  27.45