Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ALWAYS THE BRIDE Damien Crudeli Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Jade Proctor, Greg Tangaroa 28-Jan-2021   R9 Y-6 Won 5.84  16.47    27.69 
FOR THE HORDE Damien Crudeli Alan Kennedy, Andrew Webster, Fred Ferfolja, Nathan Lenane 3-Dec-2020   R5 Y-6 Won 5.85  16.58    27.72 
CARBON TUX Pete Brown Ben Cassin, Don Cassin 3-Sep-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 5.93  16.50    27.75 
HELLO I'M KEV Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 30-May-2019   R4 Y-6 Won 5.93      27.77 
BEST NOT ARGUE Damien Crudeli Heath Kennington 26-Jul-2020   R6 Y-6 Won       27.80 
WHIZZING Frank Lowry Ffjk 2-May-2019   R8 Y-6 Won 5.91      27.81 
ME OLE CHINA Damien Crudeli Declan Edmonds, Eamon Fitzpatrick 7-May-2020   R6 Y-6 Won 5.89  16.54    27.81 
MAGIC MARTY Eric Campana Eric Campana 15-Jun-2017   R12 Y-6 Won 5.86  10.99  16.51  27.82 
DEBERTI Jamie Marsh Jamie Marsh 7-Aug-2019   R8 Y-6 Won 6.05  16.81    27.86 
LASER BEAMER Darren Rowe Darren Rowe 9-Apr-2020   R8 Y-6 Won 6.05  16.73    27.86 
BURN OUT BOY Glen Price Prime Racing 28-Jan-2021   R9 Y-6 2nd 5.95  16.55    27.87 
ME OLE CHINA Damien Crudeli Declan Edmonds, Eamon Fitzpatrick 23-Jan-2020   R12 Y-6 Won 5.86  16.59    27.89 
LET'S MAKE BAIL Mick McLennan Mick McLennan, Bryan Wilson, Brad Scott 4-May-2017   R4 Y-6 Won 5.88  11.14  16.64  27.90 
CRUISER COIN Eric Campana Brenda Crossley 15-Jun-2017   R12 Y-6 2nd 5.99    16.68  27.91 
BEDROCK GUNDI Geoff Reid Geoff Reid 8-Jun-2017   R12 Y-6 Won 5.84  11.02  16.52  27.93 
ME OLE CHINA Damien Crudeli Declan Edmonds, Eamon Fitzpatrick 3-Sep-2020   R11 Y-6 2nd 5.86  16.47    27.93 
MYSTERY DREAMA Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 26-Jan-2017   R12 Y-6 Won 6.02    16.84  27.95 
GOLDEN MION Murray Ion Murray Ion 4-May-2017   R4 Y-6 2nd 6.03    16.75  27.96 
TRUDY KEEPING Brad Cook Charmaine Roberts 5-Sep-2019   R9 Y-6 Won 5.88  16.66    27.96 
RASHFORD Wayne Beamish Mick Durkin 7-May-2020   R6 Y-6 2nd 6.12  16.89    27.98 
ME OLE CHINA Damien Crudeli Declan Edmonds, Eamon Fitzpatrick 9-Jul-2020   R4 Y-6 Won 5.82  16.47    27.98 
CORRECT GUESS Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin 26-Jul-2020   R6 Y-6 2nd       27.98 
RASHFORD Wayne Beamish Mick Durkin 11-Jun-2020   R4 Y-6 Won 6.06  16.78    27.99 
DESERT FLYER John Magistro John Magistro, Megan Magistro 28-Jan-2021   R9 Y-6 3rd 5.92  16.66    27.99 
SHE'S ALL TALK Jen Thompson Robbie Brankstone 30-May-2019   R4 Y-6 2nd 6.00      28.00 
BABY SHARK Wayne Beamish Wayne Beamish 24-Sep-2020   R10 Y-6 Won 6.06  16.74    28.00 
MAYBE A GUNN Karl Jovanovic Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic 3-Dec-2020   R5 Y-6 2nd 6.08  16.85    28.00 
HIDDEN JEWEL Tony Williams Steve Harrison, Scott Lougher 15-Jun-2017   R12 Y-6 3rd 5.99    16.80  28.01 
BURN OUT BOY Glen Price Prime Racing 24-Sep-2020   R10 Y-6 2nd 5.94  16.53    28.01 
VIENNA CHARM John Iwanyk The Barrow Barrons 30-May-2019   R4 Y-6 3rd 5.93      28.02 
GENTLEMAN FOX Damien Crudeli Allan Lie 27-Aug-2020   R12 Y-6 Won 6.04  16.80    28.02 
RASHFORD Wayne Beamish Mick Durkin 24-Dec-2020   R2 Y-6 Won       28.02 
BEDELIA WAY Pete Brown Pete Brown, Angela Brown 22-Aug-2019   R6 Y-6 Won 5.99  16.77    28.03 
COOL COCO Darren Rowe Rapt In Racing 5-Sep-2019   R9 Y-6 2nd 5.98  16.81    28.03 
MISS VONSHAE Damien Crudeli Champagne Ptn 9-Apr-2020   R8 Y-6 2nd 6.17  16.98    28.03 
ZIPPING MILLY Kody Charles Dr Jack Faigenbaum, Adam Levine 14-Feb-2019   R12 Y-6 Won 5.95  16.77    28.05 
KABARANGI Trudi Mitchem Trudi Mitchem 3-Sep-2020   R11 Y-6 3rd 6.00  16.91    28.05 
MON JANET Adam Smithson Ray Smithson, Dale Monson 18-Feb-2021   R6 Y-6 Won 5.88  16.90    28.05 
OLDMATE AMY Pete Brown Angela Brown 14-Feb-2019   R12 Y-6 2nd 5.94  16.70    28.06 
SPRING BOMBSHELL Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Darryl Milne 4-May-2017   R4 Y-6 3rd 6.12    17.02  28.07