Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TAPALYN Andrew McLaren Robert Stewart 13-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 Won 5.79  10.97  16.50  27.39 
PROVEN CHAYSE Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 13-Nov-2009   R3 P-1/2 Won     16.69  27.52 
ELEGANT AND EASY Jimmy Lee M Wallace, A Wallace 14-Nov-2008   R10 P-1/2 Won 5.86      27.57 
KALDEN FURY John Carmody Lee Biddle 16-Mar-2007   R8 P-1/2 Won       27.58 
TORQUE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 14-Nov-2008   R10 P-1/2 2nd       27.69 
LAKE JEWEL Barry McPherson Beverley Alaban 17-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 Won 5.74  11.09  16.80  27.69 
TAPALYN Andrew McLaren Robert Stewart 23-Jan-2009   R9 P-1/2 Won       27.70 
SPIRAL RHODE Andrew McLaren Shane Fallon 14-Nov-2008   R10 P-1/2 3rd       27.73 
ELEGANT Linda Britton A Haines, ID Britton, P Haines 23-Jan-2009   R9 P-1/2 2nd 5.88      27.76 
TAYLAH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 16-Mar-2007   R8 P-1/2 2nd       27.78 
SOI ERIC Jim Millsteed Stephen Millsteed 23-Jan-2009   R9 P-1/2 3rd       27.84 
SOI ERIC Jim Millsteed Stephen Millsteed 24-Oct-2008   R10 P-1/2 Won 6.05      27.85 
ELEGANT Linda Britton A Haines, ID Britton, P Haines 6-Feb-2009   R4 P-1/2 Won 5.88  11.08  16.26  27.85 
FLASHIN' DASH Barry McPherson T Galipo, J Galipo, O Galipo 30-Jan-2009   R8 P-1/2 Won 5.81  11.37  16.61  27.86 
TOPLINE RELLY Linda Smithson R Stamford, N Mills 13-Nov-2009   R3 P-1/2 2nd       27.86 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 26-Sep-2008   R8 P-1/2 Won       27.87 
LEEMOND Shane Beard N McCormick, P Morello, M Dinardo, JZ Dadaliaris 16-Mar-2007   R8 P-1/2 3rd 5.90      27.90 
TOP FUEL Pete Sayer Mark Boffa, Rob Clow 26-Sep-2008   R8 P-1/2 2nd 5.95      27.90 
SPIRAL RHODE Andrew McLaren Shane Fallon 7-Nov-2008   R4 P-1/2 Won       27.92 
FLEE THE SCENE Ben MacLean N MacLean, Ben MacLean 14-Nov-2008   R10 P-1/2 4th       27.92 
JODIE'S CHAMP Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 17-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 2nd       27.92 
KOSTIC BURNS Simon Lee Four Dirty Paws 14-Nov-2008   R10 P-1/2 5th       27.93 
UNO DYLAN Brad Keel Integrity Red 17-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 3rd       27.93 
JUSTA COMMAND Allan Reekie Graeme Hall, Allan Reekie, EH Rudland, Jeff Rudland 16-Mar-2007   R8 P-1/2 4th       27.96 
BLACK SPIRAL John Carmody Anthony Van Der Heyden 29-Aug-2008   R8 P-1/2 Won       27.96 
CONCISE Andrew McLaren At The Boxes 29-Aug-2008   R8 P-1/2 2nd       27.99 
ELEGANT Linda Britton A Haines, ID Britton, P Haines 26-Sep-2008   R8 P-1/2 3rd       27.99 
BOMBER FURY John Iwanyk William Italiano 13-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 2nd       27.99 
ELEGANT Linda Britton A Haines, ID Britton, P Haines 30-Jan-2009   R8 P-1/2 2nd       28.01 
SPIRAL RHODE Andrew McLaren Shane Fallon 24-Oct-2008   R10 P-1/2 2nd       28.02 
VULTURE STREET Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 13-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 3rd       28.02 
SOI ERIC Jim Millsteed Stephen Millsteed 13-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 4th       28.04 
SAILOR DUDE Lexia Isaac Chris Baisden, Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 17-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 4th       28.05 
MAKAYLA'S HOPE Paul Harvey P Harvey, J Cooper, J Cooper 13-Nov-2009   R3 P-1/2 3rd 5.82  11.04    28.05 
DYNASTY Mark Morrone B McAuley, S Sanders, D McAuley, M McAuley 29-Aug-2008   R8 P-1/2 3rd 5.92      28.08 
STAR KID Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 26-Sep-2008   R8 P-1/2 4th       28.08 
KOSTIC BURNS Simon Lee Four Dirty Paws 7-Nov-2008   R4 P-1/2 2nd       28.09 
ARABAT Linda Britton J Meuleman, B Meuleman 13-Nov-2009   R3 P-1/2 4th       28.09 
ELEGANT Linda Britton A Haines, ID Britton, P Haines 13-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 5th       28.10 
WHISTLING SAINT Linda Britton Peter Byrne 30-Jan-2009   R8 P-1/2 3rd       28.11